Swimcloud

Speedo Southern Premier

  • Completed
  • Mar 6–8, 2020
  • SCY
  • Atlanta, GA
Preliminaries
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Alexandra Walsh Nashville Aquatic Club logo 954
2 Alicia Henry Dynamo Swim Club logo 933 -1.6%
3 Gretchen Walsh Nashville Aquatic Club logo 893 +4.1% PB
4 Adeline Farrington Swim Atlanta logo 870 -1.5%
5 Garlynd Johnson Swim Atlanta logo 899 +0.0% SB
6 Chloe Harris SwimMAC Carolina logo 853 +3.6% PB
7 Ainsley Jones Dynamo Swim Club logo 871 -0.5%
8 Paige Striley Mason Manta Rays logo 868 +2.7% PB
9 Jessey Li Mason Manta Rays logo 885 0.0%
10 Reese Lugbill Mason Manta Rays logo 838 +0.5% SB
11 Katharine Ward Dynamo Swim Club logo 830 -0.9%
12 Anneliese Hohm Aquatic Team Of Mecklenburg logo 826 +1.2% SB
13 Rachael Horne Stingrays logo 825 +0.2% PB
14 Jenessa Schwarz Trinity Prep Aquatics logo 817 +0.2% SB
15 Izza Gaskey SwimMAC Carolina logo 801 0.0%
16 June Phang Swim Atlanta logo 817 -1.4%
17 Ella Platek Nashville Aquatic Club logo 783 -1.5%
18 Allison Damron Swim Atlanta logo 792 +1.9% PB
19 Ashley Lugbill Mason Manta Rays logo 770 -0.4%
20 Erin Hood Dynamo Swim Club logo 766 -0.7%
21 Peyton Curry Dynamo Swim Club logo 751 +0.0% PB
22 Lauren Hurt Nashville Aquatic Club logo 749 +4.3% PB
23 Laura Davis SwimMAC Carolina logo 748 -0.2%
24 Alison Thome SwimMAC Carolina logo 766 +0.8% PB
25 Annie Jardina Swim Atlanta logo 764 -1.4%
26 Olivia Yahne Swim Atlanta logo 783 -1.2%
27 Jayla Brown Dynamo Swim Club logo 755 -0.9%
28 Julianna Stephens Swim Atlanta logo 724 +1.3% PB
29 Izangely Ruiz Nashville Aquatic Club logo 766 -0.9%
30 Tiana Anchrum Mason Manta Rays logo 720 -2.3%
31 Audrey Smith Dynamo Swim Club logo 761 +2.4% PB
32 Sydney Tashlein Swim Atlanta logo 744 -1.7%
33 Elizabeth Hill Aquatic Team Of Mecklenburg logo 718 -2.4%
34 Helene Beerman Mason Manta Rays logo 716 -1.2%
35 Courtney Niemann Swim Atlanta logo 692 -2.0%
36 Jia-en Hu Lakeside (KY) logo 688 -0.2%
37 Emma Raque Triton Swimming logo 705 +0.4% SB
38 KC Harper 669 PB
39 Cleis Newell Lakeside (KY) logo 690 -0.6%
40 Abby Pilkenton Dynamo Swim Club logo 668 +3.9% SB
41 Ashley Schoenlein Mason Manta Rays logo 657 -0.8%
42 Ashley Fortin Stingrays logo 678 +1.5% PB
43 Rachel Saxon Swim Atlanta logo 656 +0.3% PB
44 Samantha Sammi Kiel Stingrays logo 677 +0.4% PB
45 Gentry Cheek Triton Swimming logo 654 +6.8% PB
46 Lauren Diehl Gwinnett Aquatics logo 653 +1.1% PB
47 Emma Martin Tennessee Aquatics logo 649 -2.0%
48 Angela Pappadakis Swim Atlanta logo 690 -0.2%
49 Drew Penick Lakeside (KY) logo 665 -0.2%
50 Nikoletta Holt Swim Atlanta logo 687 -0.1%
51 Ava Westfall Dynamo Swim Club logo 633 -2.0%
52 Nanna Van Der Wall Swim Atlanta logo 648 +1.3% SB
53 Margaret Hojnacki Mason Manta Rays logo 642 0.0%
54 Emily Oettinger Aquatic Team Of Mecklenburg logo 617 -1.7%
55 Mandi Chadwell Tennessee Aquatics logo 616 +0.8% PB
56 Brooke Beers Trinity Prep Aquatics logo 631 -2.6%
57 Sarah Fannin Stingrays logo 651 +2.2% PB
58 Sophia Caceres Swim Atlanta logo 624 -2.9%
58 Sydney Scalise Swim Atlanta logo 579 +0.7% SB
60 Ellie Hixenbaugh Cardinal Aquatics logo 599 -1.0%
61 Claire Platek Nashville Aquatic Club logo 615 -2.9%
62 Corinne Kuiters Swim Atlanta logo 588 -1.4%
63 Sofie Rees Gwinnett Aquatics logo 582 +1.0% PB
64 Cass Allitt Tennessee Aquatics logo 578 -1.1%
65 Tyler Robbins Dynamo Swim Club logo 580 +2.1% PB
66 Lauren Hinton Dynamo Swim Club logo 573 -1.3%
67 Sarah Mehany Nashville Aquatic Club logo 544 -3.2%
68 Caroline Martin Tennessee Aquatics logo 561 -2.0%
69 Georgiana Utendorf Stingrays logo 539 +1.1% PB
70 Hannah Lawler Tidal Wave Swimming logo 504 -3.9%
Diana Araque Nashville Aquatic Club logo DQ
Abigayle Wood Swim Atlanta logo NS

Events