Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jenny Bird
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 20 | -7.4% | ||
2 |
Hannah Ahn
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 17 | -5.9% | ||
3 |
Sarah Grimm
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 16 | -0.5% | ||
4 |
Meredith McDade
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 15 | +2.9% | SB | |
5 |
Christine Johnson
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 14 | -6.0% | ||
6 |
Avery Dixon
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Gabriella Reeves
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 12 | -1.6% | ||
8 |
Emma Grimm
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 11 | -1.5% | ||
9 |
MaiLee Brackett
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 9 | -3.4% | ||
10 |
Katherine Sammy
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 7 | +0.7% | SB | |
11 |
Reilly McCabe
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 6 | -5.8% | ||
12 |
Isabella Bernard
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 5 | +3.3% | PB | |
13 |
Grace Weed
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 4 | -3.5% | ||
14 |
Brinkley Watson
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 3 | -2.2% | ||
15 |
Haven Hinkle
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 2 | -4.6% | ||
16 |
Isabelle Higgs
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 1 | -4.5% | ||
17 |
Lidia Boguslawska
St. Croix Dolphins Swim Team
|
St. Croix Dolphins Swim Team | – | – | ||
18 |
Meghan Cimini
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | -7.9% | ||
19 |
Emily Thompson
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | – | +2.1% | PB | |
20 |
Emily Miller
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | -2.1% | ||
21 |
Cecilia Bailey
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | – | -5.7% | ||
22 |
Charlotte Brodeur
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | – | +3.4% | PB | |
23 |
Keara McGee
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | – | -9.8% | ||
24 |
Alexa Watson
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | – | +1.9% | SB | |
25 |
Sydney McCreary
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Holly Cox
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Alison Miller
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | -0.5% | ||
28 |
Logan Smedley
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | -7.8% | ||
29 |
Leah Harris
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | -2.1% | ||
30 |
Kaitlyn Frost
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | -9.0% | ||
31 |
Hannah Outcalt
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | -2.8% | ||
32 |
Nakobe Ferrell
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | – | – | ||
33 |
Emma Gustafson
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | – | -5.7% | ||
34 |
Allison Wright
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | ||
35 |
Elizabeth Hernandez
Isle Swim Club
|
Isle Swim Club | – | – | ||
36 |
Natalie Culleton
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | -2.6% | ||
37 |
Lydia Wollitz
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Jaimie Ray
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sophia Carneiro
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Annie Wohlgemuth
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 20 | -4.1% | ||
2 |
Michelle Han
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 17 | -4.1% | ||
3 |
Natalie Padgett
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Aubrey Finn
Swim Jax
|
Swim Jax | 15 | -3.6% | ||
5 |
Emily Zhou
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 14 | -1.3% | ||
6 |
Samantha Belmore
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 13 | -5.9% | ||
7 |
Lucy Noble
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 12 | +0.8% | PB | |
8 |
Isabella Cardenas
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Jordyn Knight
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 9 | -5.9% | ||
10 |
Summer Taylor
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 7 | +4.6% | PB | |
11 |
Sophia Joos
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 6 | +3.3% | PB | |
12 |
Jayla Covington
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 5 | -7.4% | ||
13 |
Ava Wygonik
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Grace Sipkovsky
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Mallory LaPointe
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 2 | +3.9% | PB | |
16 |
So Meirelles Lopes Pinh
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Ava Kueffer
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | -0.4% | ||
18 |
Fiona Bailey
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | – | -1.5% | ||
19 |
Kate Rieger
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | -4.7% | ||
20 |
Grace Zelenka
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | -2.0% | ||
21 |
Alaina Eldridge
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Morgan Cowan
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Liliana Alvarado
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | – | – | ||
24 |
Kathryn McFarland
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Jennifer Rubin
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | +1.1% | PB | |
26 |
Kristy Meyer
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | -6.2% | ||
27 |
Madelyn Gregg
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | -0.9% | ||
28 |
Sophia Spendiff
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Cassidy Cervantes
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | +7.8% | PB | |
30 |
Bridget Spees
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | ||
31 |
Brooke McCreary
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Ashlin Price
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | – | – | ||
33 |
Hayley Luznar
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | – | – | ||
34 |
Elizabeth Carver
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | – | – | ||
35 |
Olivia DeProspo
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | – | +0.4% | PB | |
36 |
Mary Pelkey
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | -0.8% | ||
– |
Holland Henning
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
MaryAgnes Smith
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 20 | -2.0% | ||
2 |
Anna Samuel-Andrade
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Jolie Nguyen
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 16 | +0.4% | PB | |
4 |
Olivia Moore
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Sophie Fox
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 14 | +1.1% | PB | |
6 |
Monica DiGaetani
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 13 | +1.4% | PB | |
7 |
Blakely Hammel
Swim Jax
|
Swim Jax | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ella Harmon
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 11 | +2.8% | PB | |
9 |
Kristina Campbell
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Mackenzi Stewart
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 7 | +4.8% | PB | |
11 |
Campbell Stever
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 6 | -0.3% | ||
12 |
Sydney Player
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 5 | -1.3% | ||
13 |
Anah Salgado
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Andrea Campos
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Ellie Stewart
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 2 | +0.7% | PB | |
16 |
Katie Clarke
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Lily Doyle
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | – | -2.3% | ||
18 |
Elle Loehr
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | +4.1% | PB | |
19 |
Taylor Hinkle
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | – | +10.0% | PB | |
– |
Ava Green
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kinsey Yarbrough
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Leighton Walters
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 20 | ||
– |
Brooke Willets
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grace Panna
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 20 |