Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caleb Tosh
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 20 |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dominic Miller
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 20 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Braeden Knight
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 17 | -5.4% | ||
3 |
Sage Green
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Jake Douberly
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ethan Schroeder
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 14 | -7.0% | ||
6 |
Caden Staggard
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 13 | -9.5% | ||
7 |
Michael Dizon-Bumann
St. Croix Dolphins Swim Team
|
St. Croix Dolphins Swim Team | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Aidan Fuller
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 11 | +0.4% | PB | |
9 |
Garett Vondrasek
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 9 | -1.8% | ||
10 |
Robert Grace
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 7 | -2.3% | ||
11 |
Brandon Jeong
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Grayson D'Agostino
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 5 | -9.1% | ||
13 |
Panariello Panariello
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Riley Layfield
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 3 | -3.1% | ||
15 |
Andrew Davis
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 2 | -6.3% | ||
16 |
Gage Vondrasek
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 1 | -7.0% | ||
17 |
Aakosh Thornton
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | – | -5.5% | ||
18 |
Jack Whitten
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | – | +1.3% | PB | |
19 |
Colton Martin
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | – | -4.8% | ||
20 |
Logan Myers
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | +2.9% | SB | |
21 |
Ryan Pritchard
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | -2.4% | ||
21 |
Ryan McAnallen
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | – | -1.3% | ||
23 |
Jun Choi
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | -6.0% | ||
24 |
Gary Shehu
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | -9.2% | ||
25 |
Gage Quigley
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | +1.1% | PB | |
26 |
Carson Moran
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | – | -0.4% | ||
27 |
Jeb Brownell
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | – | -9.4% | ||
28 |
Collin Spilker
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | – | -2.8% | ||
29 |
Huber Matos
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | -2.1% | ||
30 |
Jack Czubati
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | +2.2% | SB | |
31 |
Austin Foster
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | – | -0.5% | ||
32 |
James Ebuen
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | – | +3.3% | PB | |
33 |
Justin Steffens
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | -5.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
David Gapinski
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 20 | -3.4% | ||
2 |
Bryan Han
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 17 | -3.2% | ||
3 |
Mason Campbell
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 16 | -5.5% | ||
– |
Carson Weed
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | – | -1.9% | ||
4 |
David Garces
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 15 | -2.2% | ||
5 |
Nicky Tayag
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Michael Dizon-Bumann
St. Croix Dolphins Swim Team
|
St. Croix Dolphins Swim Team | 13 | +0.5% | PB | |
7 |
Danny Hinkle
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 12 | +3.0% | PB | |
8 |
Hunter Wright
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 11 | -5.9% | ||
– |
Nick Caruso
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | -5.0% | ||
9 |
Thomas Zak
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 9 | -2.2% | ||
10 |
Dylan Clark
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 7 | +4.5% | PB | |
11 |
Evan Pegram
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 6 | -1.0% | ||
12 |
Gage Quigley
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 5 | +2.7% | PB | |
13 |
Colton Martin
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | 4 | -3.4% | ||
14 |
Ashton Cardinal
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 3 | -3.2% | ||
15 |
Riley Layfield
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 2 | -4.0% | ||
16 |
Nate Pollitt
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Lucas Rocha Cronemberger
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | – | ||
18 |
Jack Whitten
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | – | -1.0% | ||
19 |
Collin Spilker
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | – | -1.0% | ||
20 |
Will Cioffi
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | -3.6% | ||
21 |
Carson Moran
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | – | +0.2% | PB | |
22 |
Ty Oliver
Swim Jax
|
Swim Jax | – | -1.0% | ||
23 |
Gage Carpenter
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | – | +0.2% | PB | |
24 |
Austin Foster
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | – | +1.7% | PB | |
25 |
Brady Tallon
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | – | -1.5% | ||
26 |
Brayden Myroup
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | -2.0% | ||
27 |
Aidan Chin
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | – | +0.7% | PB | |
27 |
Ethan Benton
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | – | +6.1% | PB | |
29 |
Jacob Caviness
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | – | +1.1% | PB | |
30 |
Gage Vondrasek
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | – | -13.5% | ||
31 |
Braun St. Denis
Swim Jax
|
Swim Jax | – | +0.1% | PB | |
32 |
Ethan Anderson
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | – | -1.8% | ||
33 |
Justin Steffens
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | -6.1% | ||
34 |
Anthony Scott
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | – | -0.1% | ||
35 |
James Griffin
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | – | -1.3% | ||
– |
Kelly Horn
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | NS | – | – | |
– |
Grayson D'Agostino
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gary Shehu
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel Pletenets
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 20 | -6.7% | ||
2 |
rich nguyen
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Landon Titus
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | 16 | -3.0% | ||
4 |
Lucas Spillers
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 15 | +4.8% | SB | |
5 |
Kole Benton
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | 14 | +0.5% | PB | |
6 |
Cameron Watson
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 13 | +0.6% | PB | |
7 |
Landen Culleton
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 12 | -1.3% | ||
8 |
Alex Meyers-Labenz
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 11 | -2.6% | ||
9 |
Cole Haire
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 9 | +0.6% | SB | |
10 |
Matt Leitheiser
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 7 | +2.8% | PB | |
11 |
Joshua Anderson
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 6 | +0.6% | PB | |
12 |
Dylan Ramos
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 5 | +2.2% | SB | |
13 |
Jason Li
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 4 | +0.3% | PB | |
14 |
Landon Liang
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 3 | +5.9% | PB | |
15 |
Marcelo Quintao
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 2 | -2.2% | ||
16 |
Gianmarco Palacios
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 1 | +2.2% | PB | |
17 |
Aidan Wood
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | +0.8% | PB | |
18 |
Sam Brinkley
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | – | -1.3% | ||
19 |
Camden Holmes
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | 0.0% | ||
20 |
Zach Sargeant
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | -3.2% | ||
21 |
Graham Evans
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | -0.5% | ||
22 |
Griffin Wright
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | ||
23 |
Harrison Heacox
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | – | +7.9% | PB | |
24 |
Matthew Regil
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | -3.0% | ||
25 |
Samuel Cosby
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | -1.0% | ||
26 |
Evan Dykstra
St. Croix Dolphins Swim Team
|
St. Croix Dolphins Swim Team | – | – | ||
27 |
Pierce Nguyen
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | – | -3.1% | ||
28 |
Devin Garrison
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | +2.0% | PB | |
29 |
Owen Dixon
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | -1.2% | ||
30 |
Ryan Yang
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -1.2% | ||
31 |
Luke Van Deusen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | +1.1% | PB | |
32 |
Luke Dixon
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | -0.8% | ||
33 |
Kyle Nabywaniec
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | +3.8% | PB | |
34 |
Filip Jakovljevic
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | – | -1.3% | ||
35 |
Andrew Caruso
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | -0.8% | ||
36 |
Ben Wainer
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Gavin Dobson
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | – | -4.3% | ||
38 |
Kieran Henry
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | -1.2% | ||
39 |
Ben Black
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | – | +0.9% | PB | |
40 |
Nate Spees
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | -1.6% | ||
41 |
Ventsislau Krastanov
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | – | -1.7% | ||
42 |
Nico Garvey
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | -0.5% | ||
43 |
William Dec
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | – | – | ||
44 |
Cameron Kennedy
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | – | -0.6% | ||
45 |
Aidan O'Dell
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | – | – | ||
46 |
Michael Rafferty
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | – | – | ||
47 |
Adam Asadi
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | – | – | ||
48 |
Reid McComb
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | – | – | PB | |
– |
Thomas McDonald
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tristan Lewers
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | – | – | ||
– |
Bryce Thompson
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ethan Marchio
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | NS | – | – | |
– |
Evan Gardner
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Raymond Prosinski
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 20 | -1.4% | ||
2 |
Landon Titus
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | 17 | -3.2% | ||
3 |
Joseph Pyon
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Kole Benton
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | 15 | +1.1% | PB | |
5 |
Tristan Lewers
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 14 | -9.6% | ||
6 |
Cameron Watson
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 13 | +0.7% | PB | |
7 |
Kaden Danninger
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 12 | +0.9% | PB | |
8 |
Joshua Anderson
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 11 | -0.3% | ||
9 |
Camden Holmes
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 7 | -0.8% | ||
9 |
Pierce Nguyen
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | 7 | +0.1% | PB | |
9 |
Brody Singley
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 7 | +0.3% | PB | |
12 |
Graham Evans
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 5 | -0.9% | ||
13 |
Matthew Regil
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 4 | -1.4% | ||
14 |
Will Henning
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Graham Ebuen
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | 2 | -4.1% | ||
16 |
Filip Jakovljevic
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 1 | +0.1% | PB | |
17 |
Ventsislau Krastanov
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | – | +2.5% | PB | |
18 |
Kyle Nabywaniec
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | – | ||
19 |
James Lindsay
Swim Jax
|
Swim Jax | – | -1.1% | ||
20 |
Gavin Dobson
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | – | -8.6% | ||
21 |
RJ Peck
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | – | -0.6% | ||
– |
Jonathan Locklin
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | NS | – | – | |
– |
Joseph Danninger
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | NS | – | – | |
– |
Daniel Pletenets
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Will Sammy
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 20 | -2.0% | ||
2 |
Simeon Prosinski
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 17 | +5.9% | PB | |
3 |
John Finnemore
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 16 | +5.8% | PB | |
4 |
Kaeden Gleason
St. Croix Dolphins Swim Team
|
St. Croix Dolphins Swim Team | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Abraham Burangulov
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 14 | +0.1% | PB | |
6 |
Thomas Matheson
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 13 | +3.0% | PB | |
7 |
Carter Wright
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | 12 | +4.1% | PB | |
8 |
Michael Gumino
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 11 | +0.1% | PB | |
9 |
Louis Joos
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 8 | -1.9% | ||
9 |
Chris Chu
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 8 | -0.5% | ||
11 |
Cole Wallace
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 6 | +0.6% | PB | |
12 |
Sebastian Jeong
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 5 | -2.9% | ||
13 |
Owen Finn
Swim Jax
|
Swim Jax | 4 | +0.0% | PB | |
14 |
Christopher Jeong
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 3 | -1.4% | ||
15 |
Ward Lyle
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 2 | +1.7% | PB | |
16 |
josiah kilby
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | 1 | +9.7% | PB | |
17 |
Kalonji Von Schilling-Royer
St. Croix Dolphins Swim Team
|
St. Croix Dolphins Swim Team | – | – | ||
18 |
Thomas Smith
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | +2.7% | PB | |
19 |
John Wilcox
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | -1.5% | ||
20 |
Daryan Maynard
St. Croix Dolphins Swim Team
|
St. Croix Dolphins Swim Team | – | – | ||
21 |
Anatoli Monsalve
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | -0.2% | ||
22 |
Chance Bottenfield
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | -4.6% | ||
23 |
Parker Stever
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | -2.0% | ||
24 |
Ben Bland
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | +2.3% | PB | |
25 |
Aidan Korithoski
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | -0.5% | ||
26 |
Eli Little
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | – | +2.5% | PB | |
27 |
Kaden Townsend
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | -3.5% | ||
28 |
Benjamin Butler
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | -0.1% | ||
29 |
Nikolas Morrell
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | +2.9% | PB | |
30 |
Nathaniel Leddy
Swim Jax
|
Swim Jax | – | +7.8% | PB | |
31 |
Osvaldo Santiago
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | – | -0.4% | ||
32 |
Liam Walsh
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | +0.2% | PB | |
33 |
Andy Sun
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | +0.7% | PB | |
34 |
Alexander Kenning
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | +0.3% | PB | |
35 |
Andrew Han
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | +3.8% | PB | |
36 |
Noah Rogers
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | – | -1.4% | ||
37 |
Jono Milicevic
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | +4.3% | PB | |
38 |
Harlan Adams
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | – | +0.9% | PB | |
39 |
Jack Strombeck
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | -1.2% | ||
40 |
Riley Cox
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | – | +6.1% | PB | |
41 |
Ricky Collingwood
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | +2.4% | PB | |
42 |
Lincoln Matheson
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | – | +4.3% | PB | |
43 |
Yash Dewangan
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | -1.2% | ||
44 |
Alex Balaguer
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | +1.0% | SB | |
45 |
Jacob Espel-Richards
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | +1.5% | PB | |
46 |
Corbin James
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | +1.3% | PB | |
47 |
Miles Wicks
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | +1.5% | PB | |
48 |
Grayson Schultz
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
49 |
Ethan Hogge
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | -2.8% | ||
50 |
Henry Smythe
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | – | +2.3% | PB | |
50 |
Coleman Spencer
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – | PB | |
52 |
Griffin Clark
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | – | +11.6% | PB | |
53 |
Evan Reed
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | – | +4.8% | SB | |
54 |
Tim Dobrovolny
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – | PB | |
55 |
Julio Mateo
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | – | +3.9% | PB | |
56 |
Andrew Rhode
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | +5.1% | PB | |
57 |
Fedor Shilin
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | – | – | ||
58 |
Sean Guggisberg
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
59 |
Elijah West
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Alex Gonzalez
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Drew Watson
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | – | – | ||
– |
Morgan Tulang
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | NS | – | – | |
– |
Trenton Wesley
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hugh Williams
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Thomas Matheson
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 20 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Michael Pelkey
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 17 | -1.2% | ||
3 |
Aaron Yang
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | -1.1% | ||
4 |
Peter Baci
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 15 | -0.8% | ||
5 |
Kaden Townsend
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 14 | -3.0% | ||
6 |
Corbin James
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 13 | +1.0% | PB | |
7 |
Lincoln Matheson
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 12 | +1.2% | PB | |
8 |
Carson Henning
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Julio Mateo
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 9 | +7.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kai Mcmeeking
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 20 | -1.1% | ||
2 |
Merrick Vanscoy
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | 17 | -1.1% | ||
3 |
Robert Shapovalov
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 16 | -2.0% | ||
4 |
Reef McMeeking
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 15 | -1.9% | ||
5 |
West Jones
Swim Jax
|
Swim Jax | 14 | +0.3% | PB | |
6 |
Carter Pike
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 13 | -4.3% | ||
7 |
Austin Tomas
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 12 | +0.2% | PB | |
8 |
Charlie Russell
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 11 | +0.4% | PB | |
9 |
Jackson Swed
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 9 | -0.4% | ||
10 |
Alexander Han
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 7 | +6.0% | PB | |
11 |
Alex Klassen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 6 | +3.6% | PB | |
12 |
Odhran Donnellan
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 5 | +2.3% | PB | |
13 |
Anthony Pletenets
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 4 | +3.4% | PB | |
14 |
William Balzano
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 3 | +1.4% | PB | |
15 |
Rocco Campos
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Trevor Singley
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 1 | -2.6% | ||
17 |
Bartlett Smith
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | +2.8% | PB | |
18 |
Benjamin Poynton
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | -1.2% | ||
19 |
Hunter Dowell
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | – | -2.9% | ||
20 |
Vasilis Triantafillopoulos
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | +10.2% | PB | |
21 |
Lukas Morrell
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | +8.6% | PB | |
22 |
Grayson Paton
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | +6.5% | PB | |
23 |
Zichen Xu
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | +4.8% | PB | |
24 |
Teague Gleason
St. Croix Dolphins Swim Team
|
St. Croix Dolphins Swim Team | – | – | ||
25 |
Maximillian Threatt
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | -18.8% | ||
26 |
Dawson Duncan
Swim Jax
|
Swim Jax | – | +13.5% | PB | |
27 |
David Broydo
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | +0.3% | PB | |
28 |
Logan Williams
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | – | +8.6% | PB | |
29 |
Jordan Sandler
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Charley Jinks
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | +3.9% | PB | |
31 |
Bryan Rhode
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | +5.3% | PB | |
32 |
Andrew Pak
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | – | ||
33 |
Stephen Pierce
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | – | ||
34 |
Jayden Davis
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | ||
35 |
Tristan Stafford
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | +14.2% | PB | |
36 |
Jethro Waldrop
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | – | ||
37 |
Andrew Dobrovolny
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kai Mcmeeking
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 20 | -1.6% | ||
2 |
Reef McMeeking
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 17 | -2.0% | ||
3 |
Noah Stotler
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 16 | +3.1% | PB | |
4 |
Maximillian Threatt
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 15 | +24.4% | PB | |
5 |
Trevor Singley
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 14 | +4.5% | PB | |
6 |
Hunter Dowell
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 13 | -2.7% | ||
7 |
Dion Shehu
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 12 | +2.5% | PB | |
8 |
Jack Fuller
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 11 | +1.3% | SB | |
– |
Charley Jinks
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ivan Fesenko
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 20 | -1.1% | ||
2 |
Lucas Jakubec
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 17 | +3.3% | PB | |
3 |
Sammy Cimbala
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 16 | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
Leon Joos
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 15 | +10.4% | PB | |
5 |
Noah Fox
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 14 | +3.9% | PB | |
6 |
Peter Bouras
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 13 | +3.7% | PB | |
7 |
Anton Burangulov
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 12 | +5.4% | PB | |
8 |
Beckham Cardenas
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 11 | +9.6% | PB | |
9 |
Oliver Natoli
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 9 | -0.4% | ||
10 |
Tyler Hicks
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 7 | +4.1% | PB | |
11 |
Isaiah Katsacos
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 6 | +0.0% | PB | |
12 |
Ben Walters
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 5 | -1.9% | ||
13 |
Daniel Shi
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Jagger Natoli
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 3 | +11.4% | PB | |
15 |
Banks McAllister
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Sanay Von Schilling-Royer
St. Croix Dolphins Swim Team
|
St. Croix Dolphins Swim Team | 1 | -3.1% | ||
17 |
Benjamin Kyong
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | +17.6% | PB | |
18 |
Ryan Dowell
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | – | -4.8% | ||
19 |
Johnathan Hartley
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | +4.7% | PB | |
20 |
Ford Helmer
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | – | +0.8% | PB | |
21 |
Christopher Morrell
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | ||
22 |
Hayden Dowell
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | – | +14.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hunter Gumbayan
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 20 | ||
2 |
Judson Myers
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 17 |