Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Conner Lowery
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | 20 | -3.8% | ||
2 |
Jake Douberly
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 17 | -3.4% | ||
3 |
Aidan Henry
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
David Gapinski
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ralphie Weakland
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 14 | -3.3% | ||
6 |
Jun Choi
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Mason Campbell
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 12 | -5.7% | ||
8 |
Jakob Brougham
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Gage Hulbert
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Dominic Miller
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Brandon Jeong
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Gage Quigley
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 5 | +2.3% | PB | |
13 |
Ashton Cardinal
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 4 | -3.1% | ||
14 |
Logan Myers
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Grayson D'Agostino
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 2 | -8.5% | ||
16 |
Carson Moran
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | 1 | -5.6% | ||
17 |
Bryan Han
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Ty Oliver
Swim Jax
|
Swim Jax | – | -3.0% | ||
19 |
Brayden Myroup
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | – | ||
20 |
Justin Steffens
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | +0.0% | PB | |
21 |
James Griffin
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | – | -1.7% | ||
– |
Thomas Zak
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Jack Budd
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
John McNamara
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 20 | -2.0% | ||
2 |
Joseph Pyon
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 17 | -2.8% | ||
3 |
Wyatt Porch
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 16 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Tristan Lewers
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 15 | +1.6% | PB | |
5 |
Dylan Ramos
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 14 | -9.8% | ||
6 |
Lang Gou
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Brody Singley
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 12 | +1.9% | PB | |
8 |
Lucas Spillers
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Griffin Wright
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 9 | – | ||
10 |
David Lee
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 7 | -1.9% | ||
11 |
Alex Meyers-Labenz
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Kaio Picolo Silva
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Landon Liang
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Camden Holmes
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 3 | -3.3% | ||
15 |
Harrison Heacox
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Owen Dixon
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Luke Van Deusen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | -0.9% | ||
18 |
Jj Tayag
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | ||
19 |
Tucker Ryan
Swim Jax
|
Swim Jax | – | -2.2% | ||
20 |
Cameron Kennedy
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Kaleb Stewart
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | -4.7% | ||
22 |
Joshua Anderson
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | – | – | ||
23 |
Nick Leitheiser
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | ||
24 |
James Lindsay
Swim Jax
|
Swim Jax | – | – | ||
25 |
Coby Brinton
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – | ||
– |
Thomas McDonald
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Parker Bailey
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | NS | – | – |