Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Haley Harris
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 20 | -1.5% | ||
2 |
Emma Grimm
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 17 | -4.0% | ||
3 |
Julia Sheffler
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | 16 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Katherine Sammy
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 15 | -3.9% | ||
5 |
Grace Weed
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 14 | -5.2% | ||
6 |
Sydney McCreary
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 13 | +0.8% | PB | |
7 |
Reilly McCabe
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Mady Ash
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 11 | -0.1% | ||
9 |
Emma Chestang
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Meghan Cimini
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 7 | -5.7% | ||
11 |
Kelsie Craig
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 6 | -10.5% | ||
12 |
Megan Klingaman
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 5 | -2.0% | ||
13 |
Rebeca Temotio
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 4 | -3.6% | ||
14 |
Holly Cox
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Cecilia Bailey
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 2 | -5.8% | ||
16 |
Emma Gustafson
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | 1 | -5.4% | ||
17 |
Keara McGee
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | – | -3.6% | ||
18 |
Alyxus Gothier
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | – | +1.3% | PB | |
19 |
Anna Regan
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Kaitlyn Frost
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | ||
21 |
Sydney Chin
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | – | -11.2% | ||
22 |
Ayden Walsh
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | -2.0% | ||
23 |
Jasmyn Newsom
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | – | +0.6% | PB | |
24 |
Charlotte Holley
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | +2.2% | PB | |
25 |
Maria Mickler
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | – | – | ||
26 |
Ella Spilker
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | – | -3.1% | ||
27 |
Hannah Outcalt
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | – | ||
28 |
Brynn Cronin
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | – | -3.1% | ||
29 |
Teagan King
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | – | -0.2% | ||
30 |
Sofia Sheffler
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Natalie Culleton
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | -6.7% | ||
32 |
Meghan Thomas
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | -2.9% | ||
– |
Avery Sargeant
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Liv Copland
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cameron Kight
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sophia Carneiro
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emily Miller
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma Mudgett
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 20 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Kate Meyers-Labenz
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 17 | +3.9% | PB | |
3 |
Victoria Sperber
St. Croix Dolphins Swim Team
|
St. Croix Dolphins Swim Team | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Isabella Cardenas
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 15 | -4.7% | ||
5 |
Lucy Noble
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 14 | -1.8% | ||
6 |
Anna Gavin
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 13 | +3.2% | PB | |
7 |
Lily Despres
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 12 | -5.9% | ||
8 |
Emily Zhou
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 11 | +0.3% | PB | |
9 |
Lucrezia Gowdy
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 9 | -0.4% | ||
10 |
Elle Fox
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Avery Little
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | 6 | -0.9% | ||
12 |
Olivia Votava
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 5 | +1.0% | PB | |
13 |
Emily Anderson
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Jayla Covington
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 3 | +2.8% | SB | |
15 |
Michelle Han
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 2 | +2.3% | SB | |
16 |
Sophia Spendiff
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 1 | +5.5% | PB | |
17 |
Sydney Straub
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | -10.3% | ||
18 |
Summer Taylor
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | – | ||
19 |
Karis Matheson
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | – | +4.2% | PB | |
20 |
Rae Howard
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | – | – | ||
21 |
Bridget Spees
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Grace Zelenka
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | – | ||
23 |
Kathryn McFarland
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | +3.5% | SB | |
24 |
Mallory LaPointe
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Paige Pearson
Swim Jax
|
Swim Jax | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Ava Wygonik
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | ||
27 |
Lauren Wygonik
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | -2.7% | ||
28 |
Lexi Haw
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | +2.6% | SB | |
29 |
Emalee Powers
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | – | -9.3% | ||
30 |
Lauren Speace
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | -3.3% | ||
30 |
Melissa Li
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | -0.7% | ||
32 |
Gaby Evora
St. Croix Dolphins Swim Team
|
St. Croix Dolphins Swim Team | – | – | ||
33 |
Isabelle Shoemaker-Torres
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | – | -1.7% | ||
34 |
Alaina Eldridge
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | -3.8% | ||
35 |
Mia Bohres
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | – | -3.4% | ||
36 |
Kate Guggisberg
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Fiona Bailey
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | – | +1.7% | PB | |
38 |
Katie Erbe
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | – | +4.5% | PB | |
39 |
Scarlett Humphreys
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | – | 0.0% | ||
40 |
Avery Weber
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | – | -2.7% | ||
41 |
Giordanna Dos Santos
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | – | ||
42 |
Liliana Smith
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | – | +7.4% | PB | |
43 |
Ella Henderson
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | +0.6% | PB | |
44 |
Senali Perera
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
45 |
Ria Dewangan
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | +2.8% | PB | |
46 |
Mattea Curcic
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | +0.4% | SB | |
47 |
Cassidy Cervantes
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | +2.1% | PB | |
48 |
Ashley Fuentes
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | +3.6% | PB | |
49 |
Ava Kueffer
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – | PB | |
50 |
Victoria Joseph
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | – | ||
51 |
Ashley Lawton
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | ||
52 |
Carolyn Harris
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | – | +2.0% | PB | |
53 |
Amber Moore
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | ||
54 |
Oceanna Allinson
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | – | – | PB | |
55 |
Meghan Wohlgemuth
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | -1.2% | ||
– |
Elizaveta Shilina
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | – | – | ||
– |
Lynn Baldwin
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | – | – | ||
– |
Ava Jaffa
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emily Bradley
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | NS | – | – | |
– |
Karen Ellis
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kamryn Butler
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Claire Han
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 20 | -4.5% | ||
2 |
Sydney Cronin
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 17 | -1.0% | ||
3 |
Ella Harmon
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 16 | +3.3% | PB | |
4 |
Blakely Hammel
Swim Jax
|
Swim Jax | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Caroline Gavin
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jolie Nguyen
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Kristina Campbell
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 12 | +3.3% | PB | |
8 |
Gabriella Marim
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 11 | -0.5% | ||
9 |
Anah Salgado
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 9 | +1.8% | PB | |
10 |
Pearson Wedel
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 7 | +2.0% | PB | |
11 |
Evie Henry
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 6 | +4.0% | PB | |
12 |
Audrey Sturm
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Katie Hirsch
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 4 | +0.2% | PB | |
14 |
Lily Sperber
St. Croix Dolphins Swim Team
|
St. Croix Dolphins Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Scarlet Angulo
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 2 | +2.1% | PB | |
16 |
Elle Loehr
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 1 | +3.5% | PB | |
17 |
Elise Panna
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | – | ||
18 |
Abby Corbett
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | +3.7% | PB | |
19 |
Madelyn Donnelly
St. Croix Dolphins Swim Team
|
St. Croix Dolphins Swim Team | – | – | ||
20 |
Kara Walters
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | -4.0% | ||
21 |
Emy Dupee
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | +5.3% | PB | |
22 |
Kinsey Yarbrough
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – | ||
23 |
Zoey Fina
Isle Swim Club
|
Isle Swim Club | – | +1.5% | PB | |
24 |
Katharine Haynes
Isle Swim Club
|
Isle Swim Club | – | +2.5% | PB | |
25 |
Addison Evans
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | +0.8% | PB | |
26 |
Elise Gearhart
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | +6.6% | PB | |
27 |
Alexandra Stowell
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | ||
28 |
Chandler Wildrick
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | – | -4.0% | ||
29 |
Mia Wicks
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | +1.9% | PB | |
30 |
Aubrey Washkill
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | – | -1.8% | ||
31 |
Tanner Holtz
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Maisie Tunnicliffe
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | +1.3% | PB | |
33 |
Cora Foxwell Jones
Isle Swim Club
|
Isle Swim Club | – | – | ||
34 |
Isis James
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | – | -6.0% | ||
35 |
Lainey Smith
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
36 |
McKenzie Weiss
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | ||
37 |
Sofía Perez
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | +2.2% | SB | |
38 |
Sophia Yu
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | ||
39 |
Laura Claire Mengelkoch
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Arianis Lopez-Esteban
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zoee Fulton
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 20 | -4.2% | ||
2 |
Lily Hansen
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 17 | +2.0% | PB | |
3 |
Sophia Cardenas
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 16 | +2.8% | PB | |
4 |
Leighton Walters
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 15 | +0.4% | PB | |
5 |
Whitney Morgan
Swim Jax
|
Swim Jax | 14 | +3.8% | PB | |
6 |
Brooke Linscomb
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 13 | +0.4% | PB | |
7 |
Eleanor Myers
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Gigi Quinones
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 11 | +6.0% | PB | |
9 |
Brooke Seay
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Ainsley Wood
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Catherine Weldon
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Emily Parker
Isle Swim Club
|
Isle Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Daniela Perez
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 4 | -8.2% | ||
14 |
Arianna Fatullayeva
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 3 | +1.2% | PB | |
15 |
Reagan Webster
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Laney Fina
Isle Swim Club
|
Isle Swim Club | 1 | -1.4% | ||
17 |
Diella Maynard
St. Croix Dolphins Swim Team
|
St. Croix Dolphins Swim Team | – | – | ||
18 |
Ella Miller
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | +0.9% | PB | |
19 |
Michaela Tutwiler
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | +1.0% | PB | |
20 |
Lucy Page
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – | ||
21 |
Peyton Hoover
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – | ||
22 |
Ella Fallyer
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | -1.7% | ||
23 |
Collette Carlee
Isle Swim Club
|
Isle Swim Club | – | +2.6% | PB | |
24 |
Sofia Santamaria
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | ||
25 |
Abby Wolfl
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | +6.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
claire bathala
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | -2.1% | ||
2 |
Graziana Gowdy
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 17 | +2.9% | PB | |
3 |
Grace Panna
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Elise Bruijnzeel
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Leighton Mandigo
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Kinsey Dent
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 13 | – |