Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caleb Tosh
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 20 |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dominic Miller
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 20 | -2.4% | ||
2 |
Jake Douberly
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 17 | +5.2% | PB | |
3 |
Nicky Tayag
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 16 | +2.1% | PB | |
4 |
Mason Campbell
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 15 | -4.8% | ||
5 |
Caden Staggard
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 14 | -10.1% | ||
6 |
Braeden Knight
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 13 | -4.1% | ||
7 |
David Gapinski
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Grayson D'Agostino
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 11 | -10.5% | ||
9 |
Brandon Jeong
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Carson Moran
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | 7 | -2.5% | ||
11 |
Ashton Cardinal
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Ryan McAnallen
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 5 | +5.7% | PB | |
13 |
Andrew Davis
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 4 | -2.6% | ||
14 |
Aakosh Thornton
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | 3 | +0.5% | PB | |
15 |
Gage Quigley
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 2 | -8.6% | ||
16 |
Ty Larue
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Ryan Pritchard
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | – | ||
18 |
Logan Myers
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Aidan Fuller
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | – | ||
20 |
Garett Vondrasek
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | – | +5.2% | PB | |
21 |
Austin Foster
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | – | -9.3% | ||
22 |
Will Cioffi
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Gage Vondrasek
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | – | -3.6% | ||
23 |
Gary Shehu
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – | ||
25 |
Jack Whitten
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | – | – | PB | |
26 |
James Ebuen
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | – | – | ||
27 |
Justin Steffens
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | -3.6% | ||
28 |
James Griffin
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | – | +0.4% | PB | |
29 |
Anthony Scott
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Raymond Prosinski
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
rich nguyen
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 17 | +3.3% | PB | |
3 |
Landon Titus
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | 16 | +4.7% | PB | |
4 |
Joseph Pyon
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 15 | +0.8% | SB | |
5 |
Tristan Lewers
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 14 | +1.1% | PB | |
6 |
Cameron Watson
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 13 | +6.4% | PB | |
7 |
Graham Ebuen
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | 12 | -3.4% | ||
8 |
David Lee
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 11 | 0.0% | ||
9 |
Camden Holmes
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 8 | +1.7% | PB | |
9 |
Filip Jakovljevic
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 8 | +4.1% | PB | |
11 |
Joshua Anderson
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 6 | -2.1% | ||
12 |
Kaden Danninger
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 5 | +4.3% | PB | |
13 |
Steven Connell
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 4 | -1.5% | ||
14 |
Will Henning
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Kyle Nabywaniec
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Joseph Danninger
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 1 | +2.6% | PB | |
17 |
Gavin Dobson
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | – | +0.5% | PB | |
18 |
Dmitry Savelev
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Will Sammy
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 20 | -3.6% | ||
2 |
Kaeden Gleason
St. Croix Dolphins Swim Team
|
St. Croix Dolphins Swim Team | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Brandon Gear
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 16 | +2.7% | PB | |
4 |
William Woodcock
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 15 | +12.2% | PB | |
5 |
Clay Magyar
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 14 | -2.1% | ||
6 |
Christopher Jeong
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 13 | -2.8% | ||
7 |
Sebastian Lopez
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 12 | -1.5% | ||
8 |
Louis Joos
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 10 | -1.6% | ||
8 |
Alex Gonzalez
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 10 | -0.4% | ||
10 |
Owen Finn
Swim Jax
|
Swim Jax | 7 | +9.5% | PB | |
11 |
Aaron Yang
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | -0.2% | ||
12 |
Kalonji Von Schilling-Royer
St. Croix Dolphins Swim Team
|
St. Croix Dolphins Swim Team | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Chris Chu
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 4 | +5.3% | PB | |
14 |
Daryan Maynard
St. Croix Dolphins Swim Team
|
St. Croix Dolphins Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Michael Gumino
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 2 | +1.4% | PB | |
16 |
Thomas Smith
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 1 | +8.6% | PB | |
17 |
Cole Wallace
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | -3.7% | ||
18 |
Sebastian Jeong
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | -1.2% | ||
19 |
Dylan Tomas
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | +11.0% | PB | |
20 |
Mateo Aguirre
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Harlan Adams
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | – | +0.6% | PB | |
22 |
Parker Stever
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | +2.0% | PB | |
23 |
josiah kilby
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Carter Wright
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | – | +3.1% | PB | |
25 |
Drew Watson
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Ben Bland
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | +12.2% | PB | |
27 |
Nikolas Morrell
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Jack Strombeck
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | +8.0% | PB | |
29 |
Andrew Han
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | +7.5% | PB | |
30 |
Osvaldo Santiago
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | – | -0.3% | ||
31 |
Alex Balaguer
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | 0.0% | ||
31 |
Alexander Kenning
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | +0.5% | PB | |
33 |
Jackson Gower
Isle Swim Club
|
Isle Swim Club | – | +6.6% | PB | |
34 |
Ethan Hogge
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | +0.3% | PB | |
35 |
Adam Spees
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | +5.1% | PB | |
36 |
Henry Smythe
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | – | -3.0% | ||
37 |
Dylan Lueckert
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | – | +9.7% | PB | |
38 |
Evan Reed
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | – | +2.4% | PB | |
39 |
Tim Dobrovolny
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – | ||
40 |
Ralston Segars
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Oscar Stone
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | – | – | ||
42 |
Eric Hanel
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | – | PB | |
43 |
Julio Mateo
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | – | +11.3% | PB | |
44 |
Robert Simmons
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | +10.2% | PB | |
45 |
Elijah West
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Jono Milicevic
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | – | ||
– |
Grady Wilkins
Swim Jax
|
Swim Jax | NS | – | – | |
– |
Benjamin Butler
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Noah Rogers
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | – | – | ||
– |
Morgan Tulang
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hugh Williams
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | NS | – | – | |
– |
Fedor Shilin
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Simeon Prosinski
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 20 | +3.1% | PB | |
2 |
Thomas Matheson
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Michael Pelkey
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 16 | +7.0% | PB | |
4 |
Ricky Collingwood
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 15 | +1.2% | PB | |
5 |
Liam Walsh
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 14 | +12.9% | PB | |
6 |
Lincoln Matheson
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 13 | +4.0% | PB | |
7 |
Kaden Townsend
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 12 | -4.7% | ||
8 |
Corbin James
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Jacob Espel-Richards
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 9 | +0.3% | PB | |
10 |
Carson Henning
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 7 | – | ||
– |
Hugh Williams
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | – | – | ||
– |
Mitchell Chao
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Max Berzsenyi
Swim Jax
|
Swim Jax | 20 | +5.5% | PB | |
2 |
Merrick Vanscoy
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | 17 | +1.6% | PB | |
3 |
Robert Shapovalov
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 16 | -0.3% | ||
4 |
West Jones
Swim Jax
|
Swim Jax | 15 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Reef McMeeking
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 14 | -1.2% | ||
6 |
William Balzano
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 13 | -0.8% | ||
7 |
Alexander Han
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 12 | +6.9% | PB | |
8 |
Lukas Morrell
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 11 | +4.6% | PB | |
9 |
Trevor Singley
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 9 | +1.4% | PB | |
10 |
Anthony Pletenets
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 7 | +10.9% | PB | |
11 |
Benjamin Poynton
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 6 | -3.7% | ||
12 |
Alex Rudik
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 5 | +7.9% | PB | |
13 |
Alex Klassen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 4 | +5.7% | PB | |
14 |
Teague Gleason
St. Croix Dolphins Swim Team
|
St. Croix Dolphins Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Bartlett Smith
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
David Broydo
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 1 | -2.4% | ||
17 |
Miguel Aguilar
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | -2.9% | ||
18 |
Zephan Leak
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | +4.8% | PB | |
19 |
John Weldon
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | – | -0.5% | ||
20 |
Jordan Fanberg
Isle Swim Club
|
Isle Swim Club | – | +0.8% | PB | |
21 |
Brandon McFarland
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Tristan Stafford
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | +5.1% | PB | |
23 |
Andrew Dobrovolny
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – | ||
– |
Jackson Swed
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | – | – | ||
– |
Dylan Downer
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Niko Luszcz
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Carter Pike
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | NS | – | – | |
– |
Thomas Williams
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jayden Davis
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Josh Horowitz
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Robert Shapovalov
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 20 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Kai Mcmeeking
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 17 | -2.0% | ||
3 |
Reef McMeeking
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 16 | -1.7% | ||
4 |
Noah Stotler
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 15 | +9.5% | PB | |
5 |
Odhran Donnellan
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 14 | -2.1% | ||
6 |
Jack Fuller
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
– |
Charley Jinks
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Thomas Williams
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | – | – | ||
– |
Maximillian Threatt
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthew Shi
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 20 | +6.2% | PB | |
2 |
Ivan Fesenko
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 17 | +1.0% | PB | |
3 |
Leon Joos
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 16 | +1.0% | PB | |
4 |
Sammy Cimbala
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 15 | +5.5% | PB | |
5 |
Oliver Natoli
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 14 | +10.7% | PB | |
6 |
Lucas Jakubec
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 13 | -3.1% | ||
7 |
Noah Fox
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Peter Bouras
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 11 | +3.8% | PB | |
9 |
Anton Burangulov
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 9 | -2.2% | ||
10 |
Tyler Hicks
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 7 | +6.7% | PB | |
11 |
Beckham Cardenas
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 6 | +9.4% | PB | |
12 |
Isaiah Katsacos
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Jagger Natoli
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 4 | +19.8% | PB | |
14 |
Ryan Dowell
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 3 | +3.7% | PB | |
15 |
Ben Walters
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 2 | -15.8% | ||
16 |
Sanay Von Schilling-Royer
St. Croix Dolphins Swim Team
|
St. Croix Dolphins Swim Team | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Hayden Dowell
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | – | – | ||
– |
Luke Alexander
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Johnathan Hartley
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Daniel Rasner
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | NS | – | – |