Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kathryn Saurborn
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 20 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grace Gavin
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 20 | -1.7% | ||
2 |
Sarah Grimm
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 17 | -2.7% | ||
3 |
Emma Chestang
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Mary Kate Kelley
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 15 | -10.5% | ||
5 |
Brooke Arnold
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Leah Harris
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 13 | -3.2% | ||
7 |
Hannah Ahn
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 12 | -5.5% | ||
8 |
Amelia Kondal
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 11 | -1.5% | ||
9 |
Avery Dixon
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Emily Thompson
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | 7 | -3.6% | ||
11 |
Isabella Bernard
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Gabriella Reeves
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Ella-Claire Chang
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Avery Sargeant
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Kailey Difilippo
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | 2 | -2.7% | ||
16 |
Cecilia Bailey
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 1 | +8.3% | PB | |
17 |
Brinkley Watson
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | – | +1.8% | PB | |
18 |
Sofia Dupee
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | -4.2% | ||
19 |
Kate Dingfield
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | – | – | ||
20 |
Lindsey Lawlor
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | – | +7.0% | PB | |
21 |
Rebeca Temotio
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | – | ||
22 |
Ayden Walsh
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | +6.4% | PB | |
23 |
Jasmyn Newsom
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | – | +6.3% | PB | |
24 |
Riley Hagy
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | – | +0.5% | PB | |
25 |
Kelsie Craig
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | ||
25 |
Mia Gonzalez
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | +4.0% | PB | |
27 |
Abby Cardozo
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | – | ||
28 |
Emily Miller
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | -1.1% | ||
29 |
Meredith McDade
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Kaitlyn Frost
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Megan Klingaman
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | – | +2.0% | PB | |
32 |
Lauren Combs
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | – | +1.4% | PB | |
33 |
Nakobe Ferrell
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | – | +0.6% | SB | |
34 |
Alexa Watson
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | – | +8.9% | PB | |
35 |
Amelia Gaines
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | +1.5% | PB | |
36 |
Alison Miller
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | -1.9% | ||
37 |
Adrian Layfield
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | – | +4.3% | SB | |
38 |
Lourdes McKay
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Cady Dorrian
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | – | – | ||
40 |
Meghan Thomas
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | – | ||
– |
Izzy White
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Natalie Culleton
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Annie Wohlgemuth
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 20 | -1.3% | ||
2 |
Aubrey Finn
Swim Jax
|
Swim Jax | 17 | -2.9% | ||
3 |
Natalie Padgett
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jordyn Knight
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 15 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
Samantha Belmore
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Olivia Votava
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 13 | +6.6% | PB | |
7 |
Nelanee Fulton
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 12 | +4.7% | PB | |
8 |
Rae Howard
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Megan Hurley
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 9 | +4.2% | PB | |
10 |
Sydney Straub
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Sophie Morton
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | 6 | +8.6% | PB | |
12 |
Fiona Bailey
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 5 | +6.5% | PB | |
13 |
Grace Santi
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 4 | +6.5% | PB | |
14 |
Gaby Evora
St. Croix Dolphins Swim Team
|
St. Croix Dolphins Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Brooke McCreary
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 2 | -0.2% | ||
16 |
Brooke Bedford
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Mattea Curcic
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | ||
18 |
Aubrey Britt
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | – | +2.7% | PB | |
19 |
Ella Henderson
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | +5.2% | PB | |
20 |
Kameryn Roberts
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Mary Pelkey
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | +8.7% | PB | |
22 |
Ashley Fuentes
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | +2.2% | PB | |
23 |
Ellie Cardozo
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Pearson Wedel
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 20 | +10.1% | PB | |
2 |
Blakely Hammel
Swim Jax
|
Swim Jax | 17 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Penny Zarczynski
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 16 | +0.8% | PB | |
4 |
Neva Gumbayan
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 15 | +1.6% | PB | |
5 |
Anna Samuel-Andrade
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Riley Miller
St. Croix Dolphins Swim Team
|
St. Croix Dolphins Swim Team | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Alexis Petrosevich
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 12 | +1.1% | PB | |
8 |
Jenna Frost
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 11 | +6.9% | PB | |
9 |
Ava Keever
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 9 | +1.0% | PB | |
10 |
Alexa Dowell
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 7 | -2.8% | ||
11 |
Andrea Campos
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Elise Panna
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 5 | +4.9% | PB | |
13 |
Monica DiGaetani
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 4 | -0.9% | ||
14 |
Evie Henry
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 3 | +4.7% | PB | |
15 |
Morgan Garner
St. Croix Dolphins Swim Team
|
St. Croix Dolphins Swim Team | 2 | -0.6% | ||
16 |
Noelle Panna
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Kinsey Yarbrough
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | -5.0% | ||
18 |
Campbell Stever
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Ellie Stewart
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | +2.1% | PB | |
20 |
Mollie VanDeusen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | -4.2% | ||
21 |
Lily Sperber
St. Croix Dolphins Swim Team
|
St. Croix Dolphins Swim Team | – | – | ||
22 |
Katharine Haynes
Isle Swim Club
|
Isle Swim Club | – | +1.7% | PB | |
23 |
Abby Corbett
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | +3.5% | PB | |
24 |
Katie Clarke
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | +2.2% | PB | |
25 |
Kate Moore
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | – | -4.9% | ||
26 |
Elle Loehr
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | +1.7% | SB | |
27 |
Zoey Fina
Isle Swim Club
|
Isle Swim Club | – | +8.3% | PB | |
28 |
Aubrey Washkill
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | – | +2.4% | PB | |
29 |
Tanner Holtz
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | +6.3% | PB | |
30 |
Addison Evans
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | +0.4% | PB | |
31 |
Mollie Pokelwaldt
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Davilynn Veres
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | – | +7.8% | PB | |
33 |
Chandler Wildrick
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Mia Wicks
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | +7.2% | PB | |
35 |
Lainey Smith
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | +11.2% | PB | |
36 |
Cora Foxwell Jones
Isle Swim Club
|
Isle Swim Club | – | +15.6% | PB | |
37 |
Lily Doerr
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | – | +2.9% | PB | |
38 |
Taylor Hinkle
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Isis James
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | – | +3.1% | PB | |
40 |
Sofía Perez
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | +8.6% | PB | |
41 |
Alicia Lu
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | – | – | ||
42 |
Laura Claire Mengelkoch
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | +1.5% | PB | |
– |
Kate Pelot
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | – | ||
– |
Grace Higdon
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Maddie Barry
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kaylen Burrell
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sophia Yu
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
MaryAgnes Smith
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 20 | +3.6% | PB | |
2 |
Kate Pelot
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 17 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Penny Zarczynski
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 16 | +3.2% | PB | |
4 |
Alexa Dowell
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 15 | +2.4% | PB | |
5 |
Monica DiGaetani
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 14 | +8.7% | PB | |
6 |
Anah Salgado
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 13 | +0.3% | PB | |
7 |
Morgan Garner
St. Croix Dolphins Swim Team
|
St. Croix Dolphins Swim Team | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Shannon Flaherty
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 11 | +7.8% | PB | |
9 |
Kate Moore
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | 9 | -5.0% | ||
10 |
Emy Dupee
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 7 | +6.4% | PB | |
11 |
Addison Evans
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 6 | +0.3% | PB | |
12 |
Matilda Noble
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 5 | +12.6% | PB | |
13 |
Anna Britt
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Nora Bouziane
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 3 | – | ||
15 |
McKenzie Weiss
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
– |
Sydney Cronin
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Kaylen Burrell
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zoee Fulton
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 20 | -2.4% | ||
2 |
Lily Hansen
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 17 | -2.4% | ||
3 |
Eleanor Myers
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Leighton Walters
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 15 | -2.3% | ||
5 |
Eva Delaney
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 14 | -1.6% | ||
6 |
Savannah Haddock
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 13 | -1.0% | ||
7 |
Alexandra Britt
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 12 | +2.2% | PB | |
8 |
Lucy Page
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 11 | +2.7% | PB | |
9 |
Abby Wolfl
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 9 | +1.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Annalise Ambrosio
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 20 | +5.1% | PB | |
2 |
Genevieve Then
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 17 | +5.2% | PB | |
3 |
Sophia Gumbayan
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 16 | +5.7% | PB | |
4 |
Brylee Wood
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 15 | +2.0% | PB | |
5 |
Juliette Bruijnzeel
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 14 | +0.7% | PB | |
6 |
Whitney Morgan
Swim Jax
|
Swim Jax | 13 | +0.8% | PB | |
7 |
Daniela Perez
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 12 | +3.2% | PB | |
8 |
Sarah Barrick
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 11 | +2.7% | PB | |
9 |
Lily Zhou
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 9 | +9.5% | PB | |
10 |
Emily Peterson
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 7 | +11.8% | PB | |
11 |
Eva Delaney
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 6 | -1.1% | ||
12 |
Emily Parker
Isle Swim Club
|
Isle Swim Club | 5 | +4.8% | PB | |
13 |
Claire Ezzell
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 4 | +7.2% | PB | |
14 |
Delaney DeRemer
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 3 | -1.3% | ||
15 |
Catherine Weldon
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | 2 | -3.5% | ||
16 |
Addison Zuba
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 1 | -1.4% | ||
17 |
Gigi Quinones
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | – | +5.7% | PB | |
18 |
Kathryn Connell
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | +2.0% | PB | |
19 |
Sofia Santamaria
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | +8.8% | PB | |
20 |
Laney Fina
Isle Swim Club
|
Isle Swim Club | – | -5.8% | ||
21 |
EK Longmire
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | +3.1% | PB | |
22 |
Michaela Tutwiler
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Diella Maynard
St. Croix Dolphins Swim Team
|
St. Croix Dolphins Swim Team | – | – | ||
24 |
Ella Miller
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | ||
25 |
Lucy Page
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | +4.2% | PB | |
26 |
Nora Mullahy
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | +1.1% | PB | |
26 |
Eden Harmon
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | – | – | ||
28 |
Collette Carlee
Isle Swim Club
|
Isle Swim Club | – | +11.4% | PB | |
29 |
Valentina Bouras
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | -2.9% | ||
30 |
Cerene Bahri
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | – | – | ||
31 |
Ella Fallyer
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | -5.0% | ||
32 |
Reagan Webster
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | +2.7% | PB | |
33 |
Lilly Pease
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | ||
34 |
Harper Rothe
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Abby Wolfl
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | +0.2% | PB | |
36 |
Abigail Pinczewski
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Hannah Luznar
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mikayla LaPointe
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Graziana Gowdy
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 20 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Evangeline Haddock
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 17 | +8.7% | PB | |
3 |
Celia Haire
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 16 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
claire bathala
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | +6.1% | PB | |
2 |
Elise Bruijnzeel
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 17 | +4.1% | PB | |
3 |
Ellie Strombeck
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 16 | +5.0% | PB | |
4 |
Adelyn Gaslin
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Grace Bland
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Leighton Mandigo
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Brooklyn Powers
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 12 | -1.0% | ||
8 |
Chloe Lueckert
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Hailey O'Loughlin
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Ashlyn Thomas
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Kinsey Dent
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Payton Thomas
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Kayla McClees
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 4 | – | ||
– |
Ayva Downer
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Masha Redka
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – |