Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jace Crawford
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 20 | -3.5% | ||
2 |
Aidan Henry
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jake Douberly
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 16 | -1.5% | ||
4 |
Ralphie Weakland
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 15 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
Panariello Panariello
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Scott Haney
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Nate Pollitt
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Logan Myers
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Ryan Pritchard
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jun Choi
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 7 | -0.9% | ||
11 |
Andrew Davis
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Tristan Manley
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 5 | +2.6% | PB | |
13 |
Aidan Fuller
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Ty Oliver
Swim Jax
|
Swim Jax | 3 | -1.6% | ||
15 |
Jack Czubati
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Stefan Feier
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Raymond Prosinski
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 20 | +0.5% | PB | |
2 |
Wyatt Porch
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 17 | -2.0% | ||
3 |
Cole Haire
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 16 | +2.2% | PB | |
4 |
Brody Singley
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 15 | +3.4% | PB | |
5 |
David Lee
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 14 | -2.3% | ||
6 |
Lucas Spillers
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Zach Sargeant
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Steven Connell
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Jj Tayag
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 9 | – | ||
10 |
James Lindsay
Swim Jax
|
Swim Jax | 7 | +1.6% | PB | |
– |
Graham Evans
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Owen Finn
Swim Jax
|
Swim Jax | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Ethan Bathala
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | -4.8% | ||
– |
Hugh Williams
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | NS | – | – | |
– |
Grady Wilkins
Swim Jax
|
Swim Jax | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mitchell Chao
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – |