Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aidan Henry
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Sage Green
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Jake Douberly
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Ralphie Weakland
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Andrew Davis
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 14 | -6.8% | ||
6 |
Caden Staggard
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Dominic Miller
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Panariello Panariello
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Parker Anderson
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 9 | -1.4% | ||
10 |
Dylan Clark
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Aidan Fuller
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 6 | -0.3% | ||
12 |
Nate Pollitt
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Gary Shehu
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 4 | -5.2% | ||
14 |
Evan Pegram
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 3 | -5.0% | ||
15 |
Bryan Han
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Scott Haney
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Aiden Livingston
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | – | -9.2% | ||
18 |
Elliot Stone
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | – | – | ||
– |
Alexander Viola
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Raymond Prosinski
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 20 | -2.2% | ||
2 |
Daniel Pletenets
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 17 | -1.7% | ||
3 |
Joseph Pyon
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 16 | -7.4% | ||
4 |
David Lee
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 15 | +4.1% | PB | |
5 |
James Cochran
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 14 | +1.3% | PB | |
6 |
Lucas Spillers
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Jj Tayag
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 12 | -1.4% | ||
8 |
Gianmarco Palacios
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Ryan Yang
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | +4.8% | SB | |
10 |
Andrew Caruso
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jadon Cleary
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 6 | +3.1% | PB | |
12 |
Zach Sargeant
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Connor O'Neill
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Luke Van Deusen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Luke Dixon
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Cameron Kennedy
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
16 |
Nick Leitheiser
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | -0.2% | ||
18 |
Tucker Ryan
Swim Jax
|
Swim Jax | – | -0.2% | ||
19 |
Aidan Wood
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Evan Dykstra
St. Croix Dolphins Swim Team
|
St. Croix Dolphins Swim Team | – | – | ||
21 |
Luke Pinter
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | 0.0% | ||
22 |
James Lindsay
Swim Jax
|
Swim Jax | – | – | ||
23 |
Nate Spees
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | ||
24 |
RJ Peck
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | – | +0.3% | PB | |
25 |
Coby Brinton
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – | ||
26 |
Nico Garvey
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – | ||
27 |
Reid McComb
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Graham Evans
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ben Black
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | NS | – | – |