Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Conner Lowery
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | 20 | -4.7% | ||
2 |
Mason Campbell
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 17 | -5.0% | ||
3 |
Nicky Tayag
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 16 | -3.1% | ||
4 |
Gage Hulbert
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Aidan Henry
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jun Choi
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 13 | -3.8% | ||
7 |
Brandon Jeong
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Grayson D'Agostino
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 11 | -10.1% | ||
9 |
Scott Haney
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Gage Quigley
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 7 | +4.1% | PB | |
11 |
Logan Myers
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Ty Larue
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Thomas Zak
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 4 | -2.8% | ||
14 |
Hunter Wright
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Ryan McAnallen
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 2 | +0.9% | PB | |
16 |
Carson Moran
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | 1 | -5.0% | ||
17 |
Ashton Cardinal
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | ||
18 |
Tristan Manley
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | -5.4% | ||
19 |
Aidan Fuller
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Ryan Pritchard
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Bryan Han
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | – | ||
22 |
Jeb Brownell
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | – | -6.3% | ||
23 |
Aakosh Thornton
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | – | -4.4% | ||
24 |
Austin Foster
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | – | -2.2% | ||
25 |
Brayden Myroup
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | -6.2% | ||
26 |
Ricardo Garcia
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
27 |
Ty Oliver
Swim Jax
|
Swim Jax | – | -3.3% | ||
28 |
Gage Carpenter
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | – | – | ||
29 |
Ethan Newell
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | – | -11.8% | ||
30 |
Jackson Wyatt
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | – | – | ||
31 |
Braun St. Denis
Swim Jax
|
Swim Jax | – | +2.0% | PB | |
32 |
Alexander Sobol
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | – | -4.9% | ||
33 |
James Ebuen
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | – | – | ||
34 |
James Griffin
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | – | +0.3% | PB | |
– |
Jack Budd
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Raymond Prosinski
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Joseph Pyon
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 17 | -4.7% | ||
3 |
Landen Culleton
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 16 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
David Lee
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 15 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
Landon Titus
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | 14 | -7.8% | ||
6 |
Griffin Wright
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 13 | – | ||
7 |
TJ Frost
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Graham Ebuen
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | 11 | -6.3% | ||
9 |
Camden Holmes
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 9 | +1.6% | PB | |
10 |
Landon Liang
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Kaio Picolo Silva
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Andrew Caruso
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 5 | -1.0% | ||
13 |
Tucker Ryan
Swim Jax
|
Swim Jax | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Devin Garrison
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Zach Sargeant
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Matthew Regil
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 1 | -1.7% | ||
17 |
Marcelo Quintao
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | -4.1% | ||
18 |
Joshua Anderson
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | – | -3.3% | ||
19 |
Kaleb Stewart
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | -2.7% | ||
20 |
Matthew Leitheiser
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Connor O'Neill
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Owen Dixon
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | ||
23 |
Luke Van Deusen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | +1.6% | PB | |
24 |
Luke Dixon
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Nate Spees
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | +0.7% | PB | |
26 |
Kieran Henry
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | +1.6% | PB | |
27 |
Cameron Kennedy
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | – | +2.7% | PB | |
28 |
Coby Brinton
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | -0.7% | ||
29 |
Ben Black
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | – | -0.4% | ||
30 |
Troy Kocher
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Reid McComb
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | – | – | PB | |
32 |
William Dec
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | – | – | ||
33 |
Gio Viruet
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
– |
Kyle Nabywaniec
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | – | ||
– |
Michael Rafferty
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | – | – | ||
– |
Pranav Devanand
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Tristan Lewers
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | NS | – | – | |
– |
Parker Bailey
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Evan Gardner
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Will Sammy
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 20 | -6.2% | ||
2 |
Kaeden Gleason
St. Croix Dolphins Swim Team
|
St. Croix Dolphins Swim Team | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Walter Kueffer
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Louis Joos
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 15 | -2.0% | ||
5 |
Christopher Jeong
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 14 | -4.5% | ||
6 |
Cole Wallace
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 13 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Chris Chu
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 12 | +2.6% | PB | |
8 |
Clay Magyar
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 11 | -5.3% | ||
9 |
Sebastian Lopez
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Anatoli Monsalve
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 7 | -0.4% | ||
11 |
Kalonji Von Schilling-Royer
St. Croix Dolphins Swim Team
|
St. Croix Dolphins Swim Team | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Raymond Bao
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Daryan Maynard
St. Croix Dolphins Swim Team
|
St. Croix Dolphins Swim Team | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Dylan Tomas
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 3 | +7.7% | PB | |
15 |
Harlan Adams
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 2 | +1.5% | PB | |
16 |
Parker Stever
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Carter Wright
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | – | – | ||
18 |
Adrian Canabal
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – | ||
19 |
Ward Lyle
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | ||
20 |
Aiden Bascelli
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Yash Dewangan
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | +4.8% | PB | |
22 |
Jono Milicevic
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | +2.6% | SB | |
23 |
Nathaniel Leddy
Swim Jax
|
Swim Jax | – | +1.6% | PB | |
24 |
Ben Bland
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Nikolas Morrell
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Miles Wicks
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | +4.9% | PB | |
27 |
Alexander Kenning
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | +2.2% | PB | |
28 |
Riley Cox
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | – | – | ||
29 |
Andrew Han
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | – | ||
30 |
Henry Smythe
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | – | +4.9% | PB | |
31 |
Tim Dobrovolny
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – | ||
32 |
Griffin Clark
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | – | +3.1% | PB | |
33 |
Evan Reed
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | – | – | ||
34 |
Andrew Rhode
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | – | ||
35 |
Elijah West
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Jacob Espel-Richards
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Ethan Hogge
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Grady Wilkins
Swim Jax
|
Swim Jax | NS | – | – | |
– |
Morgan Tulang
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Robert Shapovalov
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 20 | +2.4% | PB | |
2 |
West Jones
Swim Jax
|
Swim Jax | 17 | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
Carter Pike
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 16 | -3.8% | ||
4 |
Charlie Russell
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 15 | -0.4% | ||
5 |
William Balzano
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 14 | -0.5% | ||
6 |
Alexander Han
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 13 | +3.4% | PB | |
7 |
Benjamin Poynton
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 12 | +8.9% | PB | |
8 |
Hunter Dowell
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 11 | -4.6% | ||
9 |
Alex Klassen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 9 | +5.4% | PB | |
10 |
Grayson Paton
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 7 | – | ||
11 |
David Broydo
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Jayden Davis
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Andrew Dobrovolny
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 4 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthew Shi
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 20 | +5.3% | PB | |
2 |
Beckham Cardenas
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 17 | +10.5% | PB | |
3 |
Anton Burangulov
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Tyler Hicks
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Daniel Shi
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Ben Walters
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Sanay Von Schilling-Royer
St. Croix Dolphins Swim Team
|
St. Croix Dolphins Swim Team | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Christopher Morrell
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 11 | – | ||
– |
Lucas Jakubec
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Oliver Natoli
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | – |