Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kelly Wetteland
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 738 | -4.5% | ||
2 |
Erin Mays
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 607 | -1.0% | ||
3 |
Ellerie Seifert
Etown Dolphins
|
Etown Dolphins | 608 | -1.3% | ||
4 |
Sydney Roberts
Star Aquatics
|
Star Aquatics | 584 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Karolina Nosarzewski
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 691 | – | ||
6 |
Cass Allitt
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 517 | -1.1% | ||
7 |
Mandi Chadwell
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 496 | -2.3% | ||
8 |
Rachel Aycock
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | 469 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Grace LaCharite
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | 572 | +5.0% | PB | |
10 |
Katelyn Toussaint
Five Rivers Swim Team
|
Five Rivers Swim Team | 452 | – | PB | |
11 |
Erica Williamson
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 460 | -2.5% | ||
12 |
Anna Gagnon
Star Aquatics
|
Star Aquatics | 394 | -0.4% | ||
13 |
Emerson Kidd-Benthall
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 391 | -5.6% | ||
14 |
Syd Brennan
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | 383 | +2.2% | SB | |
15 |
Maggie Froning
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | 263 | -0.2% | ||
– |
Olivia Johnson
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
– |
Sammy Hinsley
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | NS |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kelly Wetteland
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 739 | -4.5% | ||
2 |
Leighton Rainer
GadsdenYMCA Silver Sharks
|
GadsdenYMCA Silver Sharks | 564 | – | ||
3 |
Erin Mays
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 563 | -3.0% | ||
4 |
Ellerie Seifert
Etown Dolphins
|
Etown Dolphins | 573 | -2.9% | ||
5 |
Rachel Aycock
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | 505 | – | ||
6 |
Sydney Roberts
Star Aquatics
|
Star Aquatics | 537 | -2.5% | ||
7 |
Mandi Chadwell
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 489 | -2.6% | ||
8 |
Karolina Nosarzewski
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 639 | – | ||
9 |
Cass Allitt
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 489 | -2.4% | ||
10 |
Grace LaCharite
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | 497 | +1.7% | PB | |
11 |
Abby Henderson
Star Aquatics
|
Star Aquatics | 453 | +1.0% | SB | |
12 |
Erica Williamson
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 479 | -1.6% | ||
13 |
Katelyn Toussaint
Five Rivers Swim Team
|
Five Rivers Swim Team | 378 | – | PB | |
14 |
Anna Gagnon
Star Aquatics
|
Star Aquatics | 384 | -0.8% | ||
15 |
Emerson Kidd-Benthall
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 380 | -6.2% | ||
16 |
Katie St. Jean
Kanawha-WV
|
Kanawha-WV | 381 | +0.3% | PB | |
16 |
Syd Brennan
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | 381 | +2.1% | SB | |
18 |
Kylie Cutcher
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 306 | – | PB | |
19 |
Olivia Johnson
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | 282 | -2.2% | ||
20 |
Maggie Froning
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | 189 | -3.9% | ||
21 |
Sammy Hinsley
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 82 | -0.4% | ||
– |
Emma Martin
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Vera Syers
Etown Dolphins
|
Etown Dolphins | NS | – | – |