Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jenna Bridges
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 767 | +1.2% | SB | |
2 |
Brooke Blom
Kanawha-WV
|
Kanawha-WV | 746 | -1.2% | ||
3 |
Rachel Aycock
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | 699 | -2.4% | ||
4 |
Mary Knight
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 642 | -4.4% | ||
5 |
Ella Kendall
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | 637 | – | ||
6 |
Kelly Wetteland
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 630 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
Abigail King
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | 621 | +1.6% | SB | |
8 |
Audrey Scott
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 609 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Sydney Roberts
Star Aquatics
|
Star Aquatics | 573 | – | ||
10 |
Gracie Bellah
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 496 | -4.0% | ||
11 |
Ari Swint
Kanawha-WV
|
Kanawha-WV | 480 | -2.9% | ||
12 |
Jenna Hallman
PACK - KY
|
PACK - KY | 442 | +5.8% | PB | |
13 |
Emma Rae Phillips
Central Kentucky Aquatics
|
Central Kentucky Aquatics | 408 | +4.2% | SB | |
14 |
Sofia Rohan
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 400 | +0.2% | PB | |
15 |
Ellie Wright
Etown Dolphins
|
Etown Dolphins | 408 | +0.8% | PB | |
16 |
Ellerie Seifert
Etown Dolphins
|
Etown Dolphins | 395 | -2.9% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Aubrey hall
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 333 | – | PB | |
18 |
Brooke Vaught
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | 299 | – | ||
19 |
Lauren Agnew
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 249 | – | PB | |
20 |
Aydan Skelton
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | 463 | – | ||
21 |
Sarah Grinder
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 217 | -8.9% | ||
22 |
Taylor Browning
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 151 | – | PB | |
23 |
Olyvia Moore
Unattached
|
Unattached | 177 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rachel Aycock
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | 712 | -1.7% | ||
2 |
Brooke Blom
Kanawha-WV
|
Kanawha-WV | 701 | -3.3% | ||
3 |
Jenna Bridges
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 693 | -2.3% | ||
4 |
Mary Knight
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 672 | -3.0% | ||
5 |
Kelly Wetteland
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 665 | +1.4% | PB | |
6 |
Abigail King
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | 608 | +1.0% | SB | |
7 |
Ella Kendall
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | 589 | – | ||
8 |
Cassie Lowe
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | 565 | – | PB | |
9 |
Audrey Scott
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 524 | – | PB | |
10 |
Sydney Roberts
Star Aquatics
|
Star Aquatics | 519 | – | ||
11 |
Gracie Bellah
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 496 | -4.0% | ||
12 |
Ari Swint
Kanawha-WV
|
Kanawha-WV | 458 | -3.9% | ||
13 |
Sofia Rohan
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 430 | +1.6% | PB | |
14 |
Ellie Wright
Etown Dolphins
|
Etown Dolphins | 426 | +1.6% | PB | |
15 |
Ellerie Seifert
Etown Dolphins
|
Etown Dolphins | 396 | -2.9% | ||
16 |
Emma Rae Phillips
Central Kentucky Aquatics
|
Central Kentucky Aquatics | 386 | +3.2% | SB | |
17 |
Jenna Hallman
PACK - KY
|
PACK - KY | 377 | +2.8% | PB | |
18 |
Aubrey hall
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 292 | – | PB | |
19 |
Sarah Grinder
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 257 | -6.8% | ||
20 |
Aydan Skelton
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | 461 | – | ||
21 |
Brooke Vaught
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | 213 | – | ||
22 |
Taylor Browning
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 132 | – | ||
23 |
Lauren Agnew
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 131 | – | PB | |
24 |
Olyvia Moore
Unattached
|
Unattached | 132 | – | ||
– |
Anna Gagnon
Star Aquatics
|
Star Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Emma Martin
Kanawha-WV
|
Kanawha-WV | NS | – | – |