Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jacob Phillips
Central Kentucky Aquatics
|
Central Kentucky Aquatics | 712 | -1.3% | ||
2 |
Brayden Franklin
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 577 | – | PB | |
3 |
Wyatt Fehrman
PACK - KY
|
PACK - KY | 526 | +3.8% | PB | |
4 |
Yeasung Choi
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 643 | +0.6% | PB | |
5 |
Eli Lipscomb
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | 513 | +1.5% | PB | |
6 |
William Benedict
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 507 | +2.0% | PB | |
7 |
Kuba Shaw
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | 499 | -3.3% | ||
8 |
Brandon Xu
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 590 | – | PB | |
9 |
Maddox May
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 532 | – | PB | |
10 |
Cody Miles
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 381 | -7.7% | ||
11 |
Jacob Norton
Etown Dolphins
|
Etown Dolphins | 488 | +0.6% | PB | |
12 |
Finn McGonigal
Star Aquatics
|
Star Aquatics | 354 | +3.1% | PB | |
13 |
Maddox Atkins
Five Rivers Swim Team
|
Five Rivers Swim Team | 339 | +3.2% | PB | |
14 |
Paul Do
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 339 | +3.3% | PB | |
15 |
Cole Matson
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 442 | +1.7% | PB | |
16 |
Owen Harmon
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 393 | – | ||
17 |
Clay Warner
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 267 | +5.3% | PB | |
18 |
Thatcher Ella
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 260 | +2.7% | PB | |
19 |
Graham Soenke
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 257 | -0.4% | ||
20 |
Hisato Kurosaki
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 351 | +2.2% | PB | |
21 |
Dixon Hamilton
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 308 | -4.1% | ||
22 |
Wesley Teoh
Star Aquatics
|
Star Aquatics | 168 | +8.3% | PB | |
23 |
Hayden Johnson
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 161 | +1.3% | PB | |
24 |
Connor Oneil
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | 248 | +14.3% | PB | |
25 |
Evan Chacon
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 241 | – | PB | |
26 |
William Martinez
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 130 | -1.6% | ||
27 |
Ethan Scruggs
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 82 | +2.0% | PB | |
28 |
Trey Dickenson
Star Aquatics
|
Star Aquatics | 79 | -7.9% | ||
29 |
Hunt Thomas
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
30 |
Gavin McKenzie
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 38 | +16.8% | PB | |
31 |
Logan Collins
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
32 |
Carter Zieminick
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 16 | -1.7% | ||
33 |
Andrew Knesel
Star Aquatics
|
Star Aquatics | 14 | +6.3% | PB | |
34 |
Evan Tanaka
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 10 | +0.3% | SB | |
35 |
Logan Thompson
Kanawha-WV
|
Kanawha-WV | 2 | -5.6% | ||
36 |
Dylan Pelant
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 2 | +7.6% | PB | |
– |
Dylan Hodge
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brady Bauer
Etown Dolphins
|
Etown Dolphins | – | – |