Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
William Benedict
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 608 | +4.8% | PB | |
2 |
Brandon Xu
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 617 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
Yeasung Choi
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 614 | +4.7% | PB | |
4 |
Eli Lipscomb
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | 422 | -2.6% | ||
5 |
Jake Mowery
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 410 | +2.8% | PB | |
6 |
Avery Coker
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 399 | +2.2% | PB | |
7 |
Jonah Clarke
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 396 | -0.7% | ||
8 |
Leyton Lu
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 564 | +3.0% | PB | |
9 |
Max Mead
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 371 | +1.6% | PB | |
10 |
Jacob Norton
Etown Dolphins
|
Etown Dolphins | 523 | – | PB | |
11 |
Owen Harmon
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 519 | +2.2% | PB | |
12 |
Graham Soenke
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 349 | +2.3% | PB | |
13 |
Hisato Kurosaki
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 510 | +10.2% | PB | |
14 |
Harrison Babb
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 332 | +6.3% | PB | |
15 |
Maddox May
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 491 | +2.5% | PB | |
16 |
Cole Matson
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 489 | +1.6% | PB | |
17 |
Dylan Hodge
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | 321 | -0.3% | ||
18 |
Wyatt Porter
PACK - KY
|
PACK - KY | 312 | +4.8% | PB | |
19 |
Brandon Foster
RPS
|
RPS | 310 | -1.2% | ||
20 |
Cannon Kush
Smoky Mountain Aquatic Club
|
Smoky Mountain Aquatic Club | 270 | +8.1% | PB | |
21 |
Evan Chacon
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 392 | +1.4% | PB | |
22 |
Wesley Teoh
Star Aquatics
|
Star Aquatics | 195 | -1.8% | ||
23 |
Brady Bauer
Etown Dolphins
|
Etown Dolphins | 185 | +4.2% | PB | |
24 |
Thatcher Ella
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 170 | +7.4% | PB | |
25 |
Trey Dickenson
Star Aquatics
|
Star Aquatics | 322 | -2.3% | ||
26 |
Paul Do
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 158 | +7.8% | PB | |
27 |
Carter Zieminick
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 275 | -2.5% | ||
28 |
Maddox Atkins
Five Rivers Swim Team
|
Five Rivers Swim Team | 113 | +2.8% | PB | |
29 |
Dixon Hamilton
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 255 | +2.8% | PB | |
30 |
Landon Griffith
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 99 | – | PB | |
31 |
Carson Clarke
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 233 | -2.8% | ||
32 |
Eden Chen
Smoky Mountain Aquatic Club
|
Smoky Mountain Aquatic Club | 53 | +9.4% | PB | |
33 |
Jackson Warmack
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 180 | +5.5% | PB | |
34 |
Hunt Thomas
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 33 | – | PB | |
35 |
Connor Oneil
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | 139 | +4.9% | PB | |
36 |
Hayden Johnson
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 16 | – | ||
37 |
William Martinez
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 121 | +5.5% | PB | |
38 |
Gavin McKenzie
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 87 | +0.8% | PB | |
39 |
Andrew Knesel
Star Aquatics
|
Star Aquatics | 15 | -6.5% | ||
40 |
Logan Thompson
Kanawha-WV
|
Kanawha-WV | 2 | +2.7% | PB | |
41 |
Liam Sheets
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 2 | +5.1% | PB | |
42 |
Dylan Pelant
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 2 | +7.0% | PB | |
– |
Grayson Crowe
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | NS | – | – |