Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sam Johnson
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 17 | +4.1% | PB | |
2 |
Mason Anderson
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 15 | +2.4% | PB | |
3 |
Hayden White
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 14 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Nick Loe
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 13 | – | ||
5 |
Elijah Fraasch
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 12 | +1.7% | PB | |
6 |
Thomas Kropp
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 11 | – | ||
7 |
Conrad Thorman
Black Hills Gold
|
Black Hills Gold | 10 | – | ||
8 |
Nathan Shoup
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 9 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hayden White
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | – | -0.9% | ||
2 |
Sam Johnson
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Mason Anderson
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | – | -5.4% | ||
4 |
Elijah Fraasch
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | – | +1.8% | PB | |
5 |
Conrad Thorman
Black Hills Gold
|
Black Hills Gold | – | – | ||
6 |
Nick Loe
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | – | – | ||
7 |
Thomas Kropp
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | – | – | ||
8 |
Nathan Shoup
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | – | – | ||
9 |
Andrew Kovalenko
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 8 | – | ||
10 |
Maxwell Bennett
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 7 | +0.7% | PB | |
11 |
Ethan Timm
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 6 | -0.6% | ||
12 |
Andrew Herrlein
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Miles Johnson
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 17 | – | ||
2 |
Eli Pelzer
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 15 | -1.2% | ||
3 |
Burke Lauseng
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 14 | +1.6% | PB | |
4 |
Jack Schultz
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 13 | +3.5% | PB | |
5 |
Canyon Jones
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 12 | – | ||
6 |
Tomas Gonzalez
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 11 | +1.5% | PB | |
7 |
Austin Boettcher
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 10 | +1.9% | PB | |
8 |
Simon Nyangamoi
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 9 | +2.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Rodrigo Abad
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 8 | +3.2% | PB | |
10 |
Shawn Pinkelman
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 7 | +4.5% | PB | |
11 |
Nathan Brey
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 6 | +1.0% | PB | |
12 |
Max Kuecker
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 5 | +1.1% | PB | |
13 |
Caden Sergeant
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Joseph Holy
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 3 | +2.2% | PB | |
15 |
Jordan Cagle
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Gabriel Holzwarth
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Miles Johnson
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 542 | – | ||
2 |
Burke Lauseng
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 519 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Eli Pelzer
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 545 | -3.9% | ||
4 |
Jack Schultz
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 428 | +1.8% | PB | |
5 |
Canyon Jones
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 428 | – | ||
6 |
Tomas Gonzalez
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 433 | +0.2% | PB | |
7 |
Austin Boettcher
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 428 | +1.8% | PB | |
8 |
Simon Nyangamoi
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 391 | +0.6% | PB | |
9 |
Rodrigo Abad
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 389 | +1.4% | PB | |
10 |
Nathan Brey
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 345 | -0.9% | ||
11 |
Shawn Pinkelman
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 343 | +2.6% | PB | |
12 |
Caden Sergeant
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 373 | – | ||
13 |
Max Kuecker
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 330 | +0.0% | PB | |
14 |
Gabriel Holzwarth
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 333 | – | ||
15 |
Joseph Holy
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 281 | +0.4% | PB | |
16 |
Jordan Cagle
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 239 | – | PB | |
17 |
Tristin Hendricks
Black Hills Gold
|
Black Hills Gold | 239 | – | ||
18 |
Kieran Harrell
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 238 | – | ||
19 |
Coleman Frank
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 178 | – | ||
20 |
Drey Givens
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 194 | +3.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joe Grebner
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 17 | -1.5% | ||
2 |
Ian Winter
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 15 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Simon Hendricks
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 14 | +3.6% | PB | |
4 |
David Stagg
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 13 | +2.4% | PB | |
5 |
Brock Russell
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 12 | +6.3% | PB | |
6 |
Mason Ward-Zeller
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 11 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Trevor Rounds
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 10 | – | PB | |
8 |
Christian Stange
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 9 | +0.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jonah Ohrtman
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 8 | -4.2% | ||
10 |
Ethan Hofer
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 7 | -1.1% | ||
11 |
Lucas Saraceni
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 6 | +2.2% | PB | |
12 |
Braxton Van Keulen
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 5 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joe Grebner
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 662 | -3.9% | ||
2 |
Ian Winter
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 372 | -2.4% | ||
3 |
Simon Hendricks
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 349 | +1.4% | PB | |
4 |
David Stagg
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 316 | -0.6% | ||
5 |
Mason Ward-Zeller
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 372 | +0.4% | PB | |
6 |
Brock Russell
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 350 | +4.8% | PB | |
7 |
Trevor Rounds
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 335 | – | PB | |
8 |
Christian Stange
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 261 | +0.5% | PB | |
9 |
Jonah Ohrtman
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 237 | -6.6% | ||
10 |
Ethan Hofer
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 214 | -4.1% | ||
11 |
Lucas Saraceni
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 213 | +1.3% | PB | |
12 |
Braxton Van Keulen
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 158 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ernest Ting
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 17 | +2.0% | PB | |
2 |
Hunter Johnson
Deadwood/Lead 76ers
|
Deadwood/Lead 76ers | 15 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Owen Johnson
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 14 | -0.8% | ||
4 |
Ayden Rosener
Vermillion Area Swim Team
|
Vermillion Area Swim Team | 13 | +11.2% | PB | |
5 |
Seth Shoup
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 12 | +4.7% | PB | |
6 |
Owen Raml
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 11 | +2.3% | PB | |
7 |
Ethan Harrell
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 10 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Colt Frein
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 9 | -1.9% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ernest Ting
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | – | +0.5% | PB | |
2 |
Owen Johnson
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | – | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Hunter Johnson
Deadwood/Lead 76ers
|
Deadwood/Lead 76ers | – | -0.6% | ||
4 |
Ayden Rosener
Vermillion Area Swim Team
|
Vermillion Area Swim Team | – | +9.6% | PB | |
5 |
Seth Shoup
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | – | +4.4% | PB | |
6 |
Colt Frein
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | – | +3.9% | PB | |
7 |
Owen Raml
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | – | +1.6% | PB | |
8 |
Ethan Harrell
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | – | -0.6% | ||
9 |
Parker Hoftiezer
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 8 | -1.2% | ||
10 |
Sam Reilly
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 7 | +0.9% | PB | |
11 |
Talon Fenski
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 6 | +0.5% | PB | |
12 |
Nathan Ainslie
Sturgis Stingrays
|
Sturgis Stingrays | 5 | +2.0% | PB | |
13 |
Jeremiah Schulte
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 4 | -2.3% | ||
14 |
Nicholas O'Connor
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 3 | -2.5% | ||
15 |
Kooper Heiser
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 2 | -1.6% | ||
16 |
Alex Ottenbacher
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 1 | +2.1% | PB | |
17 |
Brady Strain
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | – | -2.0% | ||
18 |
Gunner Jones
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Alexander Palmer
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | – | -5.0% | ||
20 |
Hudson VanKeulen
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | -7.7% | ||
– |
Jason Kasparek
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ethan Plamp
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 17 | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
Luke Jacobson
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 15 | +3.7% | PB | |
3 |
Camden Pietz
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 14 | +1.2% | PB | |
4 |
Christian Jerstad
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 13 | +0.5% | PB | |
5 |
Taylen DeBoer
Fall River Swim Team
|
Fall River Swim Team | 12 | +2.9% | PB | |
6 |
Tate Johnson
Deadwood/Lead 76ers
|
Deadwood/Lead 76ers | 11 | +1.8% | PB | |
7 |
Jagger Gardner
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 10 | +6.4% | PB | |
8 |
Gavin Hauck
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 9 | +6.4% | PB | |
9 |
Connor Aalbu
Black Hills Gold
|
Black Hills Gold | 8 | – | ||
10 |
Gabriel Woodis
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 7 | -3.7% | ||
11 |
Gavin Johnson
Sturgis Stingrays
|
Sturgis Stingrays | 6 | -1.0% | ||
12 |
Trystin Scheving
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 5 | +9.8% | PB | |
13 |
Aaron Ainslie
Sturgis Stingrays
|
Sturgis Stingrays | 4 | +4.7% | PB | |
14 |
Corbin O'Connor
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 3 | +4.0% | PB | |
15 |
Caden Corey
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 2 | -0.1% | ||
16 |
Eli Runge
Deadwood/Lead 76ers
|
Deadwood/Lead 76ers | 1 | +0.8% | PB | |
17 |
Isaiah Volzke
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | – | +0.7% | PB | |
18 |
Weston Schaeffer
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | – | -2.1% | ||
19 |
Andrew Miller
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | -0.1% | ||
20 |
Thomas Pardy
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | -1.7% | ||
21 |
Weston VanKeulen
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | -2.6% | ||
22 |
Quinton Anderson
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | – | -5.0% | ||
23 |
Ry Schaefbauer
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | – | -11.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Pierson Schaeffer
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 17 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Finley Ellwein
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 15 | – | ||
3 |
Clayton Muller
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 14 | -1.2% | ||
4 |
Alex Spanos
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 13 | -2.9% | ||
– |
Kip Wede
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | – | – |