Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Yanis DUTEL
SC Thionville
|
SC Thionville | 672 | -2.2% | ||
2 |
Lubin Viano
ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS
|
ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | 630 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Neo Krizan
PK Kantrida
|
PK Kantrida | 473 | +2.1% | PB |
Name | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
– |
Matija Moze
PK Fužinar Ravne
|
PK Fužinar Ravne | NS | |
– |
David Mihalic
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | NS | |
– |
Nej Fajon
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | NS | |
– |
Klemen Mager
PK Fužinar Ravne
|
PK Fužinar Ravne | NS | |
– |
Dejan STEHARNIK
PK Fužinar Ravne
|
PK Fužinar Ravne | NS | |
– |
Yanis DUTEL
SC Thionville
|
SC Thionville | NS | |
– |
Gal Medvešek
PK Fužinar Ravne
|
PK Fužinar Ravne | NS | |
– |
Lubin Viano
ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS
|
ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | NS |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Yanis DUTEL
SC Thionville
|
SC Thionville | 718 | +2.5% | PB | |
2 |
Dejan STEHARNIK
PK Fužinar Ravne
|
PK Fužinar Ravne | 635 | – | ||
3 |
Lubin Viano
ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS
|
ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | 634 | +2.7% | PB | |
4 |
Matija Moze
PK Fužinar Ravne
|
PK Fužinar Ravne | 628 | – | ||
5 |
Klemen Mager
PK Fužinar Ravne
|
PK Fužinar Ravne | 579 | – | PB | |
6 |
Nej Fajon
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | 574 | – | ||
6 |
Gal Medvešek
PK Fužinar Ravne
|
PK Fužinar Ravne | 574 | – | ||
8 |
David Mihalic
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | 532 | – | ||
9 |
Nejc Jelen
ŠD Delfin Ljubljana
|
ŠD Delfin Ljubljana | 510 | – | ||
10 |
Nejc Kukec
PK Ilirija Ljubljana
|
PK Ilirija Ljubljana | 508 | – | ||
11 |
Luka Kelaidis
PK Fužinar Ravne
|
PK Fužinar Ravne | 502 | – | ||
12 |
Luka Predalič
PK Ljubljana
|
PK Ljubljana | 494 | +0.3% | SB | |
13 |
Klemen Topolnik
PK Ribnica
|
PK Ribnica | 494 | +2.5% | PB | |
14 |
Tim Golobic
PK Ilirija Ljubljana
|
PK Ilirija Ljubljana | 482 | – | ||
15 |
Anže Koroš
PK Fužinar Ravne
|
PK Fužinar Ravne | 477 | – | ||
16 |
Robert Djukić
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | 467 | – | PB | |
17 |
Leonardo Korent
PK Ljubljana
|
PK Ljubljana | 466 | – | ||
18 |
Filip Abutovič
PK Ljubljana
|
PK Ljubljana | 462 | – | ||
19 |
Jaka Čelik
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | 453 | – | ||
20 |
Tevž Jezerc
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | 446 | – | PB | |
21 |
Neo Krizan
PK Kantrida
|
PK Kantrida | 443 | +2.4% | SB | |
22 |
Jakob Prebil
PK Kamnik
|
PK Kamnik | 419 | +2.0% | PB | |
23 |
Jacob Golden
United States
|
United States | 401 | – | ||
24 |
Jaka Lovšin
PK Ribnica
|
PK Ribnica | 400 | – | ||
25 |
Krištof Razpotnik Vrtačnik
PK Ljubljana
|
PK Ljubljana | 391 | – | ||
26 |
Jon Voga
PK Radovljica
|
PK Radovljica | 383 | – | PB | |
27 |
Matic Roter
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | 377 | -1.3% | ||
28 |
Nik Poženel
ŠD Delfin Ljubljana
|
ŠD Delfin Ljubljana | 368 | – | ||
29 |
Filip Kustec
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | 368 | – | ||
30 |
Rok Dobnikar
PK Ilirija Ljubljana
|
PK Ilirija Ljubljana | 361 | – | PB | |
31 |
Gašper Poljšak
Športno društvo Riba
|
Športno društvo Riba | 356 | +5.1% | PB | |
32 |
Maj Pavesic
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | 356 | +2.1% | PB | |
33 |
Taj Majcen
ŠD Delfin Ljubljana
|
ŠD Delfin Ljubljana | 347 | – | ||
34 |
Fedja Bogataj
Športno društvo Riba
|
Športno društvo Riba | 345 | – | ||
35 |
Tai Prebil
PK Ilirija Ljubljana
|
PK Ilirija Ljubljana | 332 | – | ||
36 |
Bor Mikuž
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | 329 | – | ||
37 |
Tilen Maček
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | 329 | – | ||
38 |
David Cicero
United States
|
United States | 322 | – | PB | |
39 |
Nikola Tin Kocič
ŠD Delfin Ljubljana
|
ŠD Delfin Ljubljana | 316 | – | ||
40 |
Jaka Snoj
PK Ilirija Ljubljana
|
PK Ilirija Ljubljana | 295 | – | ||
41 |
Martin Mustar
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | 271 | – | ||
42 |
Sean Higgins
United States
|
United States | 239 | – | PB | |
42 |
Črt Babič
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | 239 | – | ||
44 |
Anže Lužnik
PK Radovljica
|
PK Radovljica | 237 | – | PB | |
45 |
Maks Noah Valas
Športno društvo Riba
|
Športno društvo Riba | 235 | – | ||
46 |
Žiga Pfajfar
PK Ratitovec Železniki
|
PK Ratitovec Železniki | 194 | – | ||
47 |
Ožbej Megušar
PK Ratitovec Železniki
|
PK Ratitovec Železniki | 183 | – | ||
48 |
Maks Fišer
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | 182 | – | PB | |
49 |
Svit Medved
PK Torpedo Ljubljana
|
PK Torpedo Ljubljana | 182 | – | PB | |
50 |
Žan Šink
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | 179 | – | PB | |
51 |
Jakob Skočir
PK Torpedo Ljubljana
|
PK Torpedo Ljubljana | 175 | – | ||
52 |
Mark Pristov Dončić
PK Radovljica
|
PK Radovljica | 174 | – | ||
53 |
Miha Justin
PK Kamnik
|
PK Kamnik | 157 | -0.9% | ||
54 |
Vid Šumi Branilovič
PK Radovljica
|
PK Radovljica | 154 | – | PB | |
55 |
Ivano Sabalič
PK Radovljica
|
PK Radovljica | 154 | – | ||
56 |
Lovro Kobilica
PK Radovljica
|
PK Radovljica | 139 | – | PB | |
57 |
Gabriel Groth
United States
|
United States | 134 | – | PB | |
58 |
Lovro Terseglav
PK Radovljica
|
PK Radovljica | 134 | – | PB | |
59 |
Kristjan Krivic
PK Radovljica
|
PK Radovljica | 129 | – | PB | |
60 |
Luka Žiga Gros
PK Radovljica
|
PK Radovljica | 128 | – | ||
61 |
Vitan Dolar Čelesnik
PK Radovljica
|
PK Radovljica | 123 | – | PB | |
62 |
Marcel Rozman
PK Radovljica
|
PK Radovljica | 123 | – | PB | |
63 |
Matija Krašan
PK Torpedo Ljubljana
|
PK Torpedo Ljubljana | 122 | – | ||
64 |
Andraž Terseglav
PK Radovljica
|
PK Radovljica | 120 | – | PB | |
65 |
Patrick Rozman
PK Radovljica
|
PK Radovljica | 119 | – | PB | |
66 |
Matic Jelenc
PK Radovljica
|
PK Radovljica | 118 | – | ||
67 |
Filip Milenkovič
PK Radovljica
|
PK Radovljica | 111 | – | PB | |
68 |
Gašper Potočnik
PK Radovljica
|
PK Radovljica | 111 | – | ||
69 |
Nejc Maher
PK Radovljica
|
PK Radovljica | 109 | – | PB | |
– |
Svit Oberč
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Klemen Mager
PK Fužinar Ravne
|
PK Fužinar Ravne | 579 | – | PB | |
2 |
Gal Medvešek
PK Fužinar Ravne
|
PK Fužinar Ravne | 574 | – | ||
2 |
Nej Fajon
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | 574 | – | ||
4 |
Luka Kelaidis
PK Fužinar Ravne
|
PK Fužinar Ravne | 502 | – | ||
5 |
Tim Golobic
PK Ilirija Ljubljana
|
PK Ilirija Ljubljana | 482 | – | ||
6 |
Anže Koroš
PK Fužinar Ravne
|
PK Fužinar Ravne | 477 | – | ||
7 |
Jaka Čelik
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | 453 | – | ||
8 |
Tevž Jezerc
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | 446 | – | PB | |
9 |
Neo Krizan
PK Kantrida
|
PK Kantrida | 443 | +2.4% | SB | |
10 |
Jaka Lovšin
PK Ribnica
|
PK Ribnica | 400 | – | ||
11 |
Nik Poženel
ŠD Delfin Ljubljana
|
ŠD Delfin Ljubljana | 368 | – | ||
12 |
Fedja Bogataj
Športno društvo Riba
|
Športno društvo Riba | 345 | – | ||
13 |
Tai Prebil
PK Ilirija Ljubljana
|
PK Ilirija Ljubljana | 332 | – |
Name | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
– |
Luka Kelaidis
PK Fužinar Ravne
|
PK Fužinar Ravne | NS | |
– |
Anže Koroš
PK Fužinar Ravne
|
PK Fužinar Ravne | NS | |
– |
Tim Golobic
PK Ilirija Ljubljana
|
PK Ilirija Ljubljana | NS | |
– |
Robert Djukić
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | NS | |
– |
Luka Predalič
PK Ljubljana
|
PK Ljubljana | NS | |
– |
Klemen Topolnik
PK Ribnica
|
PK Ribnica | NS | |
– |
Leonardo Korent
PK Ljubljana
|
PK Ljubljana | NS | |
– |
Filip Abutovič
PK Ljubljana
|
PK Ljubljana | NS |
Name | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
– |
Jon Voga
PK Radovljica
|
PK Radovljica | NS | |
– |
Maj Pavesic
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | NS | |
– |
Jakob Prebil
PK Kamnik
|
PK Kamnik | NS | |
– |
Matic Roter
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | NS | |
– |
Krištof Razpotnik Vrtačnik
PK Ljubljana
|
PK Ljubljana | NS | |
– |
Bor Mikuž
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | NS | |
– |
Filip Kustec
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | NS | |
– |
Gašper Poljšak
Športno društvo Riba
|
Športno društvo Riba | NS |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lubin Viano
ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS
|
ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | 634 | +2.7% | PB | |
2 |
Luka Predalič
PK Ljubljana
|
PK Ljubljana | 494 | +0.3% | SB | |
3 |
Klemen Topolnik
PK Ribnica
|
PK Ribnica | 494 | +2.5% | PB | |
4 |
Robert Djukić
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | 467 | – | PB | |
5 |
Leonardo Korent
PK Ljubljana
|
PK Ljubljana | 466 | – | ||
6 |
Filip Abutovič
PK Ljubljana
|
PK Ljubljana | 462 | – | ||
7 |
Jakob Prebil
PK Kamnik
|
PK Kamnik | 419 | +2.0% | PB | |
8 |
Krištof Razpotnik Vrtačnik
PK Ljubljana
|
PK Ljubljana | 391 | – | ||
9 |
Jon Voga
PK Radovljica
|
PK Radovljica | 383 | – | PB | |
10 |
Matic Roter
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | 377 | -1.3% | ||
11 |
Filip Kustec
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | 368 | – | ||
12 |
Gašper Poljšak
Športno društvo Riba
|
Športno društvo Riba | 356 | +5.1% | PB | |
13 |
Maj Pavesic
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | 356 | +2.1% | PB | |
14 |
Taj Majcen
ŠD Delfin Ljubljana
|
ŠD Delfin Ljubljana | 347 | – | ||
15 |
Bor Mikuž
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | 329 | – | ||
16 |
Tilen Maček
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | 329 | – | ||
17 |
David Cicero
United States
|
United States | 322 | – | PB | |
18 |
Nikola Tin Kocič
ŠD Delfin Ljubljana
|
ŠD Delfin Ljubljana | 316 | – | ||
19 |
Jaka Snoj
PK Ilirija Ljubljana
|
PK Ilirija Ljubljana | 295 | – | ||
20 |
Martin Mustar
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | 271 | – | ||
21 |
Sean Higgins
United States
|
United States | 239 | – | PB | |
21 |
Črt Babič
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | 239 | – | ||
23 |
Anže Lužnik
PK Radovljica
|
PK Radovljica | 237 | – | PB | |
24 |
Maks Noah Valas
Športno društvo Riba
|
Športno društvo Riba | 235 | – | ||
25 |
Žiga Pfajfar
PK Ratitovec Železniki
|
PK Ratitovec Železniki | 194 | – | ||
26 |
Ožbej Megušar
PK Ratitovec Železniki
|
PK Ratitovec Železniki | 183 | – | ||
27 |
Maks Fišer
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | 182 | – | PB | |
28 |
Svit Medved
PK Torpedo Ljubljana
|
PK Torpedo Ljubljana | 182 | – | PB | |
29 |
Žan Šink
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | 179 | – | PB | |
30 |
Jakob Skočir
PK Torpedo Ljubljana
|
PK Torpedo Ljubljana | 175 | – | ||
31 |
Mark Pristov Dončić
PK Radovljica
|
PK Radovljica | 174 | – | ||
32 |
Miha Justin
PK Kamnik
|
PK Kamnik | 157 | -0.9% | ||
33 |
Vid Šumi Branilovič
PK Radovljica
|
PK Radovljica | 154 | – | PB | |
34 |
Ivano Sabalič
PK Radovljica
|
PK Radovljica | 154 | – | ||
35 |
Lovro Kobilica
PK Radovljica
|
PK Radovljica | 139 | – | PB | |
36 |
Gabriel Groth
United States
|
United States | 134 | – | PB | |
37 |
Lovro Terseglav
PK Radovljica
|
PK Radovljica | 134 | – | PB | |
38 |
Kristjan Krivic
PK Radovljica
|
PK Radovljica | 129 | – | PB | |
39 |
Luka Žiga Gros
PK Radovljica
|
PK Radovljica | 128 | – | ||
40 |
Vitan Dolar Čelesnik
PK Radovljica
|
PK Radovljica | 123 | – | PB | |
41 |
Marcel Rozman
PK Radovljica
|
PK Radovljica | 123 | – | PB | |
42 |
Matija Krašan
PK Torpedo Ljubljana
|
PK Torpedo Ljubljana | 122 | – | ||
43 |
Andraž Terseglav
PK Radovljica
|
PK Radovljica | 120 | – | PB | |
44 |
Patrick Rozman
PK Radovljica
|
PK Radovljica | 119 | – | PB | |
45 |
Matic Jelenc
PK Radovljica
|
PK Radovljica | 118 | – | ||
46 |
Filip Milenkovič
PK Radovljica
|
PK Radovljica | 111 | – | PB | |
47 |
Gašper Potočnik
PK Radovljica
|
PK Radovljica | 111 | – | ||
48 |
Nejc Maher
PK Radovljica
|
PK Radovljica | 109 | – | PB | |
– |
Svit Oberč
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | NS | – | – |