Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ben SCHWIETERT
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | 723 | -2.7% | ||
2 |
Sašo Boškan
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | 710 | +2.0% | PB | |
3 |
Moritz Dittrich
SV Simmering
|
SV Simmering | 679 | – | ||
4 |
Gašper Štih
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | 670 | -0.6% | ||
5 |
Tim Masten
ŠD Delfin Ljubljana
|
ŠD Delfin Ljubljana | 665 | -0.9% | ||
6 |
Robert Lovšin
PK Ribnica
|
PK Ribnica | 661 | – | ||
7 |
Filip Ćirović
PK Ribnica
|
PK Ribnica | 635 | +0.5% | SB | |
8 |
Lovro Knez
PK Fužinar Ravne
|
PK Fužinar Ravne | 621 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sašo Boškan
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | 692 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Lovro Knez
PK Fužinar Ravne
|
PK Fužinar Ravne | 642 | – | ||
3 |
Miha Vintar
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | 622 | -2.1% | ||
4 |
Jure Gornik
ŠD Delfin Ljubljana
|
ŠD Delfin Ljubljana | 619 | – | ||
5 |
Nace Vovk
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | 592 | -2.0% | ||
6 |
Johannes Hochmeister
SV Simmering
|
SV Simmering | 560 | – | PB | |
7 |
Aleks Rihtman
PK Ilirija Ljubljana
|
PK Ilirija Ljubljana | 542 | +1.7% | SB | |
8 |
Matjaž Krek Bašelj
PK Kranj
|
PK Kranj | 538 | – | ||
9 |
Miha Rijavec
PK Kranj
|
PK Kranj | 536 | – | ||
10 |
Vid Potočnik
PK Radovljica
|
PK Radovljica | 536 | – | ||
11 |
Mark Kosir
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | 535 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jaka Lovšin
PK Ribnica
|
PK Ribnica | 498 | – | ||
13 |
Mario Cerovic
PK Kantrida
|
PK Kantrida | 465 | – | ||
14 |
Tim Golobic
PK Ilirija Ljubljana
|
PK Ilirija Ljubljana | 461 | – | ||
15 |
Patrik Majcen
ŠD Delfin Ljubljana
|
ŠD Delfin Ljubljana | 444 | – | ||
16 |
Roko Skoblar
PK Kantrida
|
PK Kantrida | 433 | – | ||
17 |
Luka Medic
Športno društvo Riba
|
Športno društvo Riba | 413 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Miha Vintar
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | 616 | -2.4% | ||
2 |
Nace Vovk
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | 607 | -1.1% | ||
3 |
Moritz Baumgartner
SV Simmering
|
SV Simmering | 602 | – | PB | |
4 |
Marek Tomko
XBS swimming
|
XBS swimming | 585 | +0.2% | PB | |
5 |
Peter Verč
PK Ilirija Ljubljana
|
PK Ilirija Ljubljana | 579 | +0.3% | SB | |
6 |
Johannes Hochmeister
SV Simmering
|
SV Simmering | 552 | – | PB | |
7 |
Aleks Rihtman
PK Ilirija Ljubljana
|
PK Ilirija Ljubljana | 535 | +1.3% | SB | |
– |
Jure Gornik
ŠD Delfin Ljubljana
|
ŠD Delfin Ljubljana | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Leonardo Korent
PK Ljubljana
|
PK Ljubljana | 554 | – | ||
2 |
Jure Janhuba
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | 547 | – | ||
3 |
Quentin Devos
ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS
|
ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | 539 | – | ||
4 |
Timon Rajić
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | 523 | +0.0% | PB | |
5 |
Lazar Malovic
SV Simmering
|
SV Simmering | 519 | – | PB | |
6 |
Klemen Topolnik
PK Ribnica
|
PK Ribnica | 500 | – | PB | |
7 |
Tian Kosec
Plavalno društvo Maribor
|
Plavalno društvo Maribor | 499 | – | ||
8 |
Patrick Eremija
PK Kantrida
|
PK Kantrida | 486 | – |