Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Juliette Casini
Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe
|
Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe | 718 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Salomé Garcia-Zamora
PERRON
|
PERRON | 658 | – | ||
3 |
Elise Petitjean
Ecole De Natation Waremmienne
|
Ecole De Natation Waremmienne | 654 | – | ||
4 |
Caroline Cavadini
Cercle Royal De Natation De Bruxelles Atalante
|
Cercle Royal De Natation De Bruxelles Atalante | 648 | – | ||
5 |
Laurane Vallée
Espadon Leuze Natation
|
Espadon Leuze Natation | 645 | – | PB | |
6 |
Nell Mayeres
Nautic Club Herve
|
Nautic Club Herve | 619 | -1.3% | ||
7 |
Gaëlle Deconinck
Royal Dauphins Mouscronnois
|
Royal Dauphins Mouscronnois | 609 | +0.6% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Juliette Casini
Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe
|
Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe | 718 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Salomé Garcia-Zamora
PERRON
|
PERRON | 646 | – | ||
3 |
Caroline Cavadini
Cercle Royal De Natation De Bruxelles Atalante
|
Cercle Royal De Natation De Bruxelles Atalante | 635 | – | ||
4 |
Shannon Coets
Cercle Royal De Natation De Bruxelles Atalante
|
Cercle Royal De Natation De Bruxelles Atalante | 617 | +0.6% | SB | |
5 |
Julie Cnockaert
Mons Hainaut Natation
|
Mons Hainaut Natation | 563 | +2.1% | PB | |
6 |
Virginie Cavadini
Cercle Royal De Natation De Bruxelles Atalante
|
Cercle Royal De Natation De Bruxelles Atalante | 536 | – | ||
7 |
Alexia Mies
Waterloo Natation
|
Waterloo Natation | 515 | +0.3% | PB | |
8 |
Ornella Vael
Entente Des Nageurs Louvierois Natation
|
Entente Des Nageurs Louvierois Natation | 495 | -0.6% | ||
9 |
Alexie D'Hondt
Cercle Royal De Natation De Bruxelles Atalante
|
Cercle Royal De Natation De Bruxelles Atalante | 479 | – | ||
10 |
Victoria Magremanne
Waterloo Natation
|
Waterloo Natation | 467 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Laurane Vallée
Espadon Leuze Natation
|
Espadon Leuze Natation | 667 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ilona Garcia-Zamora
PERRON
|
PERRON | 597 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Juliette Goire
Ecole De Natation Waremmienne
|
Ecole De Natation Waremmienne | 592 | – | ||
4 |
Madli Kopa
Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe
|
Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe | 578 | – | PB | |
5 |
Lucille China
Cercle Royal De Natation Arlonais
|
Cercle Royal De Natation Arlonais | 577 | +1.1% | PB | |
6 |
Coralie Schoemans
Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe
|
Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe | 563 | -0.9% | ||
7 |
Marion Gregoire
Entente Des Nageurs Louvierois Natation
|
Entente Des Nageurs Louvierois Natation | 559 | – | PB | |
8 |
Cassandra Tripier
Royal Dauphins Mouscronnois
|
Royal Dauphins Mouscronnois | 517 | -0.8% | ||
9 |
Luna Derenne
Blocry, Ottignies Et UnivLLN Swimming Team
|
Blocry, Ottignies Et UnivLLN Swimming Team | 506 | – | ||
10 |
Léna Cutillo
Liege Mosan
|
Liege Mosan | 499 | – | ||
11 |
Chanel Fabiani
Natation Club Athus
|
Natation Club Athus | 497 | – | ||
12 |
Nessrine Fredj
Namur Olympic Club
|
Namur Olympic Club | 488 | – | PB | |
13 |
Marie Bral
Cercle Royal De Natation De Tournai
|
Cercle Royal De Natation De Tournai | 480 | +2.3% | PB | |
14 |
Chloé Sebille
Entente Des Nageurs Louvierois Natation
|
Entente Des Nageurs Louvierois Natation | 448 | -0.3% | ||
15 |
Anna Varga
Entente Des Nageurs Louvierois Natation
|
Entente Des Nageurs Louvierois Natation | 397 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Reka NYIRADI
Hungary
|
Hungary | 743 | – | ||
2 |
Nell Mayeres
Nautic Club Herve
|
Nautic Club Herve | 643 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Gaëlle Deconinck
Royal Dauphins Mouscronnois
|
Royal Dauphins Mouscronnois | 619 | +1.1% | SB | |
4 |
Célia Hermans
Blocry, Ottignies Et UnivLLN Swimming Team
|
Blocry, Ottignies Et UnivLLN Swimming Team | 574 | -1.9% | ||
5 |
Laure Gries
Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe
|
Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe | 573 | – | ||
6 |
Laly Beaudot
Namur Olympic Club
|
Namur Olympic Club | 562 | -1.8% | ||
7 |
Elisa Peeters
Blocry, Ottignies Et UnivLLN Swimming Team
|
Blocry, Ottignies Et UnivLLN Swimming Team | 557 | +0.9% | SB | |
8 |
Zoe Derenne
Blocry, Ottignies Et UnivLLN Swimming Team
|
Blocry, Ottignies Et UnivLLN Swimming Team | 537 | -0.8% | ||
9 |
Amelie CHABOT
PERRON
|
PERRON | 522 | -3.4% | ||
10 |
Léa Goreux
Ecole De Natation Waremmienne
|
Ecole De Natation Waremmienne | 520 | -0.2% | ||
11 |
Anna Ducable
Longchamp Swimming Club Uccle
|
Longchamp Swimming Club Uccle | 494 | – | ||
12 |
Catherine Karasalis
Cercle Royal De Natation De Bruxelles Atalante
|
Cercle Royal De Natation De Bruxelles Atalante | 493 | – | ||
13 |
Emilie Derbaix
PERRON
|
PERRON | 486 | +1.3% | PB | |
14 |
Charlotte Goire
Ecole De Natation Waremmienne
|
Ecole De Natation Waremmienne | 461 | – | PB | |
15 |
Marie Noupre
Royal Verviers Natation
|
Royal Verviers Natation | 453 | – | ||
16 |
Méline Bonhomme
PERRON
|
PERRON | 451 | – | ||
17 |
Noa Deru
Royal Verviers Natation
|
Royal Verviers Natation | 426 | – | PB | |
18 |
Laura Panagiotidis
Waterloo Natation
|
Waterloo Natation | 418 | +0.4% | SB | |
19 |
Coralie Jacques
PERRON
|
PERRON | 418 | +0.2% | SB | |
20 |
Armelle Piret
Val De Mehaigne Natation Wanze
|
Val De Mehaigne Natation Wanze | 410 | – | ||
21 |
Regina Corrazo Diaz
Societe Royale La Nage Saint-Gilles
|
Societe Royale La Nage Saint-Gilles | 407 | – | ||
22 |
Cloe Joris
Royal Verviers Natation
|
Royal Verviers Natation | 392 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elise Petitjean
Ecole De Natation Waremmienne
|
Ecole De Natation Waremmienne | 628 | – | ||
2 |
Lena Peters
Natation Club Athus
|
Natation Club Athus | 571 | – | ||
3 |
Meda Lukaseviciute
Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe
|
Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe | 567 | – | PB | |
4 |
Joanne Ledent
Royal Verviers Natation
|
Royal Verviers Natation | 559 | – | ||
5 |
Céline Meresse
Castor Club De Mons
|
Castor Club De Mons | 540 | – | PB | |
6 |
Margherita Nardi
Longchamp Swimming Club Uccle
|
Longchamp Swimming Club Uccle | 520 | – | ||
7 |
Léna Druez
Barracuda Club Saint-Ghislain
|
Barracuda Club Saint-Ghislain | 510 | -0.8% | ||
8 |
Lana Berthet
Longchamp Swimming Club Uccle
|
Longchamp Swimming Club Uccle | 505 | – | ||
9 |
Chloé Borre
PERRON
|
PERRON | 504 | – | ||
10 |
Ginevra Fabiani
Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe
|
Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe | 501 | – | PB | |
11 |
Line Boutet
Nautic Club Herve
|
Nautic Club Herve | 467 | – | ||
12 |
Anissa Chanmugan
Longchamp Swimming Club Uccle
|
Longchamp Swimming Club Uccle | 463 | – | ||
13 |
Lisa Fabry
Namur Olympic Club
|
Namur Olympic Club | 455 | -1.9% | ||
14 |
Florence Sitlivy
Liege Mosan
|
Liege Mosan | 455 | – | ||
15 |
Madeleine Georges
Natation Club Athus
|
Natation Club Athus | 449 | – | PB | |
16 |
Giorgia Webers
Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe
|
Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe | 447 | – | ||
17 |
Eline Molle
Entente Des Nageurs Louvierois Natation
|
Entente Des Nageurs Louvierois Natation | 441 | +1.5% | PB | |
18 |
Célia Harizia
Natation Club Athus
|
Natation Club Athus | 435 | – | ||
19 |
Magdalena Dubreucq
Castor Club De Mons
|
Castor Club De Mons | 433 | – | ||
20 |
Eloise Depierreux
Ecole Seraing Natation
|
Ecole Seraing Natation | 429 | – | PB | |
21 |
Sophie Barberon
Natation Club Athus
|
Natation Club Athus | 418 | – | ||
22 |
Imène Bouzidi
Natation Club Athus
|
Natation Club Athus | 413 | – | PB | |
23 |
Lucie Leemans
Entente Des Nageurs Louvierois Natation
|
Entente Des Nageurs Louvierois Natation | 405 | -0.1% | ||
24 |
Anna Hegyvari
Longchamp Swimming Club Uccle
|
Longchamp Swimming Club Uccle | 398 | – | ||
25 |
Teodora Cavaleru
Swimming Club Rixensart
|
Swimming Club Rixensart | 395 | – | ||
26 |
Léna Hendrick
PERRON
|
PERRON | 391 | +0.1% | SB | |
27 |
Julie Rondeau
Entente Des Nageurs Louvierois Natation
|
Entente Des Nageurs Louvierois Natation | 372 | -2.2% | ||
28 |
Sara Bardin
Longchamp Swimming Club Uccle
|
Longchamp Swimming Club Uccle | 355 | – | ||
29 |
Nora Arnould
Entente Des Nageurs Louvierois Natation
|
Entente Des Nageurs Louvierois Natation | 342 | -6.5% |