Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Beril Bocekler
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1314 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Katinka Hosszu
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1278 | – | ||
3 |
Giorgia Romei
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1268 | -1.0% | ||
4 |
Adeline FURST
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
|
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 1260 | – | PB | |
5 |
Nicole RICCI
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1252 | – | ||
6 |
Deniz Ertan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1240 | +0.1% | PB | |
7 |
Aurelie MULLER
Cn Sarreguemines
|
Cn Sarreguemines | 1238 | +1.4% | PB | |
8 |
Marie Kuntzmann
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
|
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 1234 | – | ||
9 |
Nathalia SIQUEIRA ALMEIDA
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1221 | -0.6% | ||
10 |
Alizee MOREL
CN Antibes
|
CN Antibes | 1219 | – | ||
11 |
Manon BURGY
MULHOUSE OLYMPIQUE NATATION
|
MULHOUSE OLYMPIQUE NATATION | 1186 | – | PB | |
12 |
Alice BATAILLE
AC Hyeres
|
AC Hyeres | 1185 | +1.5% | PB | |
13 |
Joana DESBORDES
Stade Francais Olympique Courbevoie
|
Stade Francais Olympique Courbevoie | 1180 | – | ||
14 |
Emma CALVO
AC Hyeres
|
AC Hyeres | 1179 | – | PB | |
15 |
Lea Marchal
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1179 | – | ||
16 |
Duru Tanriverdi
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1175 | -0.6% | ||
17 |
Alessia ROGGIA
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1166 | – | ||
18 |
Madelon CATTEAU
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
|
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 1166 | – | ||
19 |
Camille TISSANDIE
CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES
|
CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | 1163 | – | PB | |
20 |
Ece Tanriverdi
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1146 | -2.1% | ||
21 |
Louise Lefebvre
MULHOUSE OLYMPIQUE NATATION
|
MULHOUSE OLYMPIQUE NATATION | 1141 | – | ||
22 |
Maellys CLAUDIC-TCHA
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1127 | – | ||
23 |
Valentine ANASSE
ES MASSY NATATION
|
ES MASSY NATATION | 1126 | – | ||
24 |
Justine DELLYS
DUNKERQUE NATATION
|
DUNKERQUE NATATION | 1111 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 |
CHARLOTTE BONNET
Olympic Nice Natation
|
Olympic Nice Natation | 1285 | +1.0% | PB | |
6 |
Beril Bocekler
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1279 | -0.7% | ||
7 |
Katinka Hosszu
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1260 | – | ||
8 |
Giorgia Romei
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1249 | -1.9% | ||
9 |
Adeline FURST
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
|
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 1241 | – | PB | |
10 |
Alizee MOREL
CN Antibes
|
CN Antibes | 1232 | – | ||
11 |
Deniz Ertan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1232 | -0.3% | ||
12 |
Nathalia SIQUEIRA ALMEIDA
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1222 | -0.5% | ||
13 |
Nicole RICCI
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1220 | – | ||
14 |
Joana DESBORDES
Stade Francais Olympique Courbevoie
|
Stade Francais Olympique Courbevoie | 1216 | – | ||
15 |
Aurelie MULLER
Cn Sarreguemines
|
Cn Sarreguemines | 1210 | +0.0% | PB | |
16 |
Marie Kuntzmann
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
|
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 1209 | – | ||
17 |
Hanna Eriksson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1198 | -1.8% | ||
18 |
Andi Murez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1191 | – | PB | |
19 |
Lou-Anne BARNIET
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION
|
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 1184 | – | ||
20 |
Ece Tanriverdi
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1181 | -0.4% | ||
21 |
Alessia ROGGIA
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1179 | – | ||
22 |
Maud RODRIGUEZ
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION
|
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 1175 | +1.4% | PB | |
23 |
Lea Marchal
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1174 | – | ||
25 |
Alice BATAILLE
AC Hyeres
|
AC Hyeres | 1173 | +1.0% | PB | |
24 |
Emma CALVO
AC Hyeres
|
AC Hyeres | 1173 | – | PB | |
26 |
Mika Heideyer
MULHOUSE OLYMPIQUE NATATION
|
MULHOUSE OLYMPIQUE NATATION | 1169 | – | PB | |
27 |
Lucie FIOUX
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
|
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 1157 | -0.1% | ||
28 |
Duru Tanriverdi
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1152 | -1.7% | ||
29 |
Camille TISSANDIE
CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES
|
CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | 1150 | – | PB | |
30 |
Mathilde HERLEM
DUNKERQUE NATATION
|
DUNKERQUE NATATION | 1145 | – | PB | |
31 |
Madelon CATTEAU
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
|
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 1144 | – | ||
32 |
Manon BURGY
MULHOUSE OLYMPIQUE NATATION
|
MULHOUSE OLYMPIQUE NATATION | 1143 | – | PB | |
33 |
Lucie VASQUEZ
ES MASSY NATATION
|
ES MASSY NATATION | 1142 | – | PB | |
34 |
Naome HORTER
MULHOUSE OLYMPIQUE NATATION
|
MULHOUSE OLYMPIQUE NATATION | 1135 | – | ||
35 |
Louise Lefebvre
MULHOUSE OLYMPIQUE NATATION
|
MULHOUSE OLYMPIQUE NATATION | 1135 | – | ||
36 |
Greta Marlene Kolbeck
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1131 | – | ||
37 |
Justine DELLYS
DUNKERQUE NATATION
|
DUNKERQUE NATATION | 1127 | – | ||
38 |
Lean CABON
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1126 | – | ||
39 |
Alexane CORMIER
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1118 | – | ||
40 |
Valentine ANASSE
ES MASSY NATATION
|
ES MASSY NATATION | 1116 | – | ||
41 |
Angélique Brugger
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1115 | – | ||
42 |
Celia HEURTAUX
3MUC Natation
|
3MUC Natation | 1114 | – | ||
43 |
Maellys CLAUDIC-TCHA
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1105 | – | ||
44 |
Lucie CHRISTOPHE
CN NARBONNE
|
CN NARBONNE | 1088 | – | ||
45 |
Candice FOIX
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION
|
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 1049 | – | ||
46 |
Noah BONDOUY
ES MASSY NATATION
|
ES MASSY NATATION | 1048 | – | ||
47 |
Liberty-Belle HORTER
MULHOUSE OLYMPIQUE NATATION
|
MULHOUSE OLYMPIQUE NATATION | 1041 | – | PB | |
48 |
Niamh HUTCHINSON
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1039 | – | ||
49 |
Liliana SZILAGYI
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1019 | – | ||
50 |
Lucie SCHUHLER
ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB
|
ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | 1007 | – | ||
– |
Jemima HALL
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Helvina HUET
AC Hyeres
|
AC Hyeres | NS | – | – | |
– |
Caroline Lewitt
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Melanie LENOIR
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE
|
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | NS | – | – |