Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
Jeremy DESPLANCHES
Olympic Nice Natation
|
Olympic Nice Natation | 1310 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Yauhen TSURKIN
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1306 | +2.2% | SB | |
4 |
Mathys Goosen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1289 | -0.8% | ||
5 |
Giacomo CARINI
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1276 | -1.3% | ||
6 |
Nans ROCH
CN Antibes
|
CN Antibes | 1275 | – | ||
7 |
Gal GROUMI
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1271 | – | ||
8 |
Meven Grandjean
Olympic Nice Natation
|
Olympic Nice Natation | 1267 | +1.5% | PB | |
9 |
Simon SJOEDIN
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1266 | – | ||
10 |
Serguei COMTE
Racing Club Bron Decines
|
Racing Club Bron Decines | 1261 | -0.1% | ||
11 |
Yahor DODALEU
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1255 | – | ||
12 |
Dylan Carter
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1250 | -4.1% | ||
13 |
Pierre Henry Arrenous
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
|
LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 1247 | -0.7% | ||
14 |
Tom Beeley
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1245 | – | PB | |
15 |
Jaouad Syoud
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1241 | -1.2% | ||
16 |
Eliot-Tahina RAKOTONDRAMANGA
ES MASSY NATATION
|
ES MASSY NATATION | 1232 | +0.6% | PB | |
17 |
Dorian PEDRO-LEAL
CANET 66 NATATION
|
CANET 66 NATATION | 1229 | – | ||
18 |
Stanislas Huille
SN VERSAILLES
|
SN VERSAILLES | 1229 | – | ||
19 |
Yohan AIRAUD
Olympic Nice Natation
|
Olympic Nice Natation | 1207 | – | PB | |
20 |
Michael Klimaszewski
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1206 | – | PB | |
21 |
Noyan Taylan
CSM CLAMART
|
CSM CLAMART | 1199 | – | ||
22 |
Luca BRUNO
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1183 | – | ||
23 |
Salvador Gordo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1179 | – | PB | |
24 |
Adrien MOULET
DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU
|
DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | 1129 | – | ||
– |
Dominik Mark Torok
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 |
Yauhen TSURKIN
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1307 | +2.3% | SB | |
7 |
Jeremy DESPLANCHES
Olympic Nice Natation
|
Olympic Nice Natation | 1292 | -1.7% | ||
8 |
Mathys Goosen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1275 | -1.6% | ||
9 |
Nans ROCH
CN Antibes
|
CN Antibes | 1268 | – | ||
10 |
Serguei COMTE
Racing Club Bron Decines
|
Racing Club Bron Decines | 1258 | -0.3% | ||
11 |
Pierre Henry Arrenous
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
|
LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 1258 | -0.1% | ||
12 |
Giacomo CARINI
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1257 | -2.4% | ||
13 |
Yahor DODALEU
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1256 | – | ||
14 |
Simon SJOEDIN
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1255 | – | ||
15 |
Meven Grandjean
Olympic Nice Natation
|
Olympic Nice Natation | 1252 | +0.7% | PB | |
16 |
Dylan Carter
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1247 | -4.3% | ||
17 |
Tom Beeley
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1243 | – | PB | |
18 |
Gal GROUMI
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1241 | – | ||
19 |
Jaouad Syoud
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1241 | -1.2% | ||
20 |
Dorian PEDRO-LEAL
CANET 66 NATATION
|
CANET 66 NATATION | 1240 | – | ||
21 |
Stanislas Huille
SN VERSAILLES
|
SN VERSAILLES | 1231 | – | ||
22 |
Hugo GRANDJEAN
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
|
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 1225 | – | ||
23 |
Tomer Frankel
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1221 | -7.4% | ||
24 |
Thibaut Mary
CN Antibes
|
CN Antibes | 1220 | – | PB | |
25 |
Mathieu BOURGEOIS
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1217 | – | ||
26 |
Thomas PIRON
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
|
LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 1216 | +1.8% | SB | |
27 |
Nicolas D'ORIANO
CN Antibes
|
CN Antibes | 1215 | – | ||
28 |
Григорий Пекарский
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1213 | -3.7% | ||
30 |
Arthur CACHOT
CANET 66 NATATION
|
CANET 66 NATATION | 1209 | – | ||
29 |
Tom RAPEAU
CN Antibes
|
CN Antibes | 1209 | – | PB | |
31 |
Eliot-Tahina RAKOTONDRAMANGA
ES MASSY NATATION
|
ES MASSY NATATION | 1208 | -0.8% | ||
32 |
Noyan Taylan
CSM CLAMART
|
CSM CLAMART | 1208 | – | PB | |
33 |
Sam PLEWINSKI
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY
|
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 1208 | +0.1% | SB | |
34 |
Brendan Hyland
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1206 | – | ||
35 |
Michael Klimaszewski
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1205 | – | PB | |
36 |
Julien BEROL
MULHOUSE OLYMPIQUE NATATION
|
MULHOUSE OLYMPIQUE NATATION | 1205 | – | ||
37 |
Marcus Schlesinger
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1204 | – | ||
38 |
THOMAS AVETAND
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
|
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 1204 | – | ||
39 |
Jeremy HOUOT
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1204 | +0.9% | PB | |
40 |
Tom HUG-DREYFUS
MULHOUSE OLYMPIQUE NATATION
|
MULHOUSE OLYMPIQUE NATATION | 1202 | – | ||
41 |
Maxime MARLIERE
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1198 | – | PB | |
42 |
Liam FOURNEAU
DUNKERQUE NATATION
|
DUNKERQUE NATATION | 1194 | – | ||
43 |
Antonyn BONEL
CA ORSAY
|
CA ORSAY | 1191 | – | ||
44 |
Mathieu ROTHON
AMIENS NATATION
|
AMIENS NATATION | 1187 | – | ||
45 |
Yohan AIRAUD
Olympic Nice Natation
|
Olympic Nice Natation | 1186 | – | PB | |
46 |
Viktar STASELOVICH
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1183 | – | ||
47 |
Nanda BUWONO
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1170 | – | ||
48 |
Elamine AMHAJ
3MUC Natation
|
3MUC Natation | 1168 | – | ||
49 |
Leon Marchand
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
|
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 1168 | – | ||
50 |
Luca BRUNO
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1168 | – | ||
51 |
Adrien MOULET
DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU
|
DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | 1166 | – | ||
52 |
Salvador Gordo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1164 | – | ||
53 |
Clement MALLET
AMIENS NATATION
|
AMIENS NATATION | 1160 | – | ||
54 |
Guillaume Vermorel
France
|
France | 1153 | – | ||
55 |
Ryan BENADDAD
AS MONACO NATATION
|
AS MONACO NATATION | 1152 | +2.7% | PB | |
56 |
Romain ROUX
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1151 | – | ||
57 |
Aflah Fadlan PRAWIRA
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1145 | – | PB | |
58 |
Mattia LENZI
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1141 | – | ||
59 |
Alec White
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1141 | – | ||
60 |
Robbie Jones
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1139 | – | PB | |
61 |
Dominik Mark Torok
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1137 | – | PB | |
62 |
Igor Shuvalov
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1135 | – | ||
63 |
adam Metcalf
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1133 | – | ||
64 |
Theo DELECLUSE
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1133 | – | ||
65 |
Eliot DESFORGES
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1132 | – | ||
66 |
Danylo MATOKHNIUK
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1130 | – | PB | |
67 |
Alessandro VARTANIAN
CNS VALLAURIS
|
CNS VALLAURIS | 1126 | – | ||
68 |
Enzo TEULE
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
|
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 1122 | – | ||
69 |
Hugo LEMESLE
Olympic Nice Natation
|
Olympic Nice Natation | 1122 | – | PB | |
70 |
Alexis SAFFROY
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION
|
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 1120 | – | ||
71 |
Matteo LENZI
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1119 | – | ||
72 |
Arthur PICHOT
EN TOURS
|
EN TOURS | 1119 | – | ||
73 |
Clement BIDARD
MULHOUSE OLYMPIQUE NATATION
|
MULHOUSE OLYMPIQUE NATATION | 1117 | – | ||
74 |
Thibault BASTIEN
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1109 | – | PB | |
75 |
Pablo Collin
France
|
France | 1103 | – | ||
76 |
Pierre-Yves DESPREZ
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1097 | – | ||
77 |
Alex PORTAL
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
|
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 1096 | – | ||
78 |
Benjamin Chateigner
France
|
France | 1078 | – | PB | |
79 |
Nicolas BAILLE
AS MONACO NATATION
|
AS MONACO NATATION | 1062 | -4.3% | ||
80 |
Alexis AZAM
Pays D'aix Natation
|
Pays D'aix Natation | 1061 | – | ||
81 |
Ulysse PAYRARD
OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES
|
OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | 1060 | – | ||
82 |
Ramzi CHOUCHAR
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION
|
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 1056 | – | ||
83 |
Stylianos SYMILLIDIS
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1045 | – | ||
84 |
Louis Droupy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1032 | – | ||
– |
Jean-Marc DELICES
CANET 66 NATATION
|
CANET 66 NATATION | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dávid Verrasztó
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Romeo Boileau
MULHOUSE OLYMPIQUE NATATION
|
MULHOUSE OLYMPIQUE NATATION | NS | – | – | |
– |
Clement RIVIERE
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
James Hart
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – |