Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Theo BUSSIERE
France
|
France | 1290 | – | ||
2 |
Erik PERSSON
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1288 | +0.6% | SB | |
3 |
Jeremy DESPLANCHES
Olympic Nice Natation
|
Olympic Nice Natation | 1264 | +2.8% | SB | |
4 |
Antoine VIQUERAT
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
|
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 1251 | – | ||
5 |
Thibaut Capitaine
Cergy-Pontoise
|
Cergy-Pontoise | 1239 | – | ||
6 |
Jean DENCAUSSE
France
|
France | 1232 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Antoine MARC
MULHOUSE OLYMPIQUE NATATION
|
MULHOUSE OLYMPIQUE NATATION | 1232 | – | ||
8 |
Thomas BOURSAC CERVERA LORTET
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
|
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 1228 | – | ||
9 |
Wassim ELLOUMI
CN Antibes
|
CN Antibes | 1227 | – | ||
10 |
Savvas THOMOGLOU
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1203 | – | ||
11 |
Danny Beji
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1199 | – | ||
12 |
Luca MONI
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1197 | – | ||
14 |
Julien VALOUR
France
|
France | 1195 | – | PB | |
13 |
Ron Polonsky
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1195 | -3.7% | ||
15 |
Emre SAKCI
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1191 | -8.2% | ||
16 |
Mathias Loth
France
|
France | 1190 | +0.4% | PB | |
17 |
Nurrizka FEBRIANTO
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1178 | – | ||
18 |
Maxime LUQUET
OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES
|
OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | 1171 | – | PB | |
19 |
Yann LE GOFF
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1170 | – | PB | |
20 |
William Ellington
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1156 | -0.7% | ||
21 |
Maxence BUMSEL
France
|
France | 1151 | – | PB | |
22 |
Hugo LEMESLE
Olympic Nice Natation
|
Olympic Nice Natation | 1150 | +0.5% | SB | |
23 |
Thomas Le Pape
AMIENS NATATION
|
AMIENS NATATION | 1135 | – | ||
24 |
Louis JAUME
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1125 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 |
Erik PERSSON
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1274 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
Theo BUSSIERE
France
|
France | 1271 | – | ||
6 |
Jeremy DESPLANCHES
Olympic Nice Natation
|
Olympic Nice Natation | 1246 | +1.8% | SB | |
7 |
Antoine VIQUERAT
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
|
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 1226 | – | ||
8 |
Wassim ELLOUMI
CN Antibes
|
CN Antibes | 1220 | – | ||
9 |
Thibaut Capitaine
Cergy-Pontoise
|
Cergy-Pontoise | 1216 | – | ||
10 |
Antoine MARC
MULHOUSE OLYMPIQUE NATATION
|
MULHOUSE OLYMPIQUE NATATION | 1205 | – | ||
11 |
Thomas BOURSAC CERVERA LORTET
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
|
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 1205 | – | ||
12 |
Savvas THOMOGLOU
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1204 | – | ||
13 |
Jean DENCAUSSE
France
|
France | 1200 | -2.0% | ||
14 |
Danny Beji
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1195 | – | ||
15 |
Emre SAKCI
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1190 | -8.3% | ||
16 |
Ron Polonsky
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1185 | -4.3% | ||
17 |
Luca MONI
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1183 | – | ||
18 |
Mathias Loth
France
|
France | 1182 | 0.0% | ||
19 |
Julien VALOUR
France
|
France | 1182 | – | PB | |
20 |
Sebastien KOUMA
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1172 | – | ||
21 |
Yann LE GOFF
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1171 | – | PB | |
22 |
Thomas OSWALD
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
|
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 1169 | – | ||
23 |
Maxime LUQUET
OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES
|
OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | 1162 | – | PB | |
24 |
William Ellington
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1158 | -0.6% | ||
25 |
Raphael STACCHIOTTI
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1156 | – | ||
26 |
Clement BIDARD
MULHOUSE OLYMPIQUE NATATION
|
MULHOUSE OLYMPIQUE NATATION | 1156 | – | ||
27 |
Hugo LEMESLE
Olympic Nice Natation
|
Olympic Nice Natation | 1144 | +0.2% | SB | |
28 |
Nurrizka FEBRIANTO
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1143 | – | ||
29 |
Florian DA SILVA
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION
|
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 1142 | – | ||
30 |
Maxence BUMSEL
France
|
France | 1129 | – | PB | |
31 |
Furgon BILGIS
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1125 | – | ||
32 |
Louis Droupy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1124 | – | ||
33 |
Pierre GOUDENECHE
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
|
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 1123 | – | ||
34 |
Jaouad Syoud
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1120 | – | ||
36 |
Louis JAUME
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1120 | – | PB | |
35 |
Thomas Le Pape
AMIENS NATATION
|
AMIENS NATATION | 1120 | – | ||
37 |
Orwan LESAFFRE
CN Antibes
|
CN Antibes | 1117 | -1.4% | ||
38 |
Marcus SAINTON
AS MONACO NATATION
|
AS MONACO NATATION | 1114 | -1.7% | ||
39 |
Ramzi CHOUCHAR
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION
|
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 1114 | – | ||
40 |
Emiliano TOMASI
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1111 | -6.7% | ||
41 |
Lucien Vergnes
CN CUGNAUX
|
CN CUGNAUX | 1111 | +0.5% | PB | |
42 |
Quentin JOLLY
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
|
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 1109 | – | ||
43 |
Gautier LE LEM
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1105 | – | PB | |
44 |
Enzo SAINGERY
Olympic Nice Natation
|
Olympic Nice Natation | 1097 | – | ||
45 |
Kevin SALIGA
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION
|
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 1093 | – | ||
46 |
Mateo GIRARDET
MULHOUSE OLYMPIQUE NATATION
|
MULHOUSE OLYMPIQUE NATATION | 1092 | – | ||
47 |
Alois GARGULAK
ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB
|
ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | 1089 | – | ||
48 |
Ben Fannon
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1085 | – | ||
49 |
Maël Allegrini
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1082 | +1.2% | SB | |
50 |
Miki SCIUTO-BRUNEL
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBERY
|
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBERY | 1081 | – | PB | |
51 |
Leo GRUART
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY
|
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 1077 | – | ||
52 |
Luis MARINO
CN Antibes
|
CN Antibes | 1072 | – | ||
53 |
Bastien BONDUELLE
DUNKERQUE NATATION
|
DUNKERQUE NATATION | 1070 | – | PB | |
54 |
Tobias MELIN
Stade Francais Olympique Courbevoie
|
Stade Francais Olympique Courbevoie | 1069 | – | ||
55 |
Leonardo BRICCHI
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1057 | – | ||
56 |
Noan EKEDY
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1057 | – | ||
57 |
Clement SOURON
AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN
|
AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | 1056 | – | ||
58 |
Dominik Mark Torok
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1055 | -5.5% | ||
59 |
Louis DUARTE
SN OYONNAX
|
SN OYONNAX | 1053 | – | ||
60 |
Edouard DEMARTELAERE
SN OYONNAX
|
SN OYONNAX | 1041 | – | ||
61 |
Victor MICHEL
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
|
C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 1028 | – | ||
62 |
Brice SALIGA
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION
|
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 1020 | – | ||
63 |
Jacques SALETES
US COLOMIERS NATATION
|
US COLOMIERS NATATION | 1019 | -2.1% | ||
64 |
Nicola Vassena
Unattached
|
Unattached | 988 | – | ||
65 |
Robin BEAUQUEY
DUNKERQUE NATATION
|
DUNKERQUE NATATION | 955 | – | ||
66 |
Victor VITSE
MARCQ NATATION
|
MARCQ NATATION | 942 | – | ||
– |
Dávid Verrasztó
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Leon Marchand
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
|
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mathis DUCCI
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION
|
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | – | – |