Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 |
Ahmed HAFNAOUI
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1308 | – | ||
4 |
Konstantinos Englezakis
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1298 | – | PB | |
5 |
Yigit Aslan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1294 | +1.8% | PB | |
6 |
Joris Levy BOUCHAUT
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
|
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 1291 | – | ||
7 |
Paul BEAUGRAND
CN Antibes
|
CN Antibes | 1289 | – | ||
8 |
Guillaume ROUX
CN Avignon
|
CN Avignon | 1280 | – | ||
9 |
Tommylee Camblong
CANET 66 NATATION
|
CANET 66 NATATION | 1278 | – | ||
10 |
Wojciech Jacek WOJDAK
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1261 | – | ||
11 |
Wissam-Amazigh YEBBA
SPN POITIERS
|
SPN POITIERS | 1256 | – | ||
12 |
DAMIEN JOLY
3MUC Natation
|
3MUC Natation | 1254 | – | ||
13 |
Paul Barascud
CANET 66 NATATION
|
CANET 66 NATATION | 1243 | – | ||
14 |
Aflah Fadlan PRAWIRA
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1241 | – | ||
15 |
Mathis CASTERA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
|
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 1240 | – | ||
16 |
Denis Loktev
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1239 | – | ||
17 |
Bar SOLOVEYCHIK
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1235 | – | ||
18 |
Sebastien DUREUX
DUNKERQUE NATATION
|
DUNKERQUE NATATION | 1228 | – | ||
19 |
Hugo Sagnes
AMIENS NATATION
|
AMIENS NATATION | 1228 | – | ||
20 |
Hugo SAILLARD
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1219 | – | ||
21 |
Yonatan Rosin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1218 | – | ||
22 |
efe TURAN
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1217 | – | PB | |
23 |
Enzo ROLDAN MUNOZ
3MUC Natation
|
3MUC Natation | 1198 | – | ||
24 |
Mats Baradat
AC Hyeres
|
AC Hyeres | 1185 | – | ||
25 |
Thomas FARGEOT
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
|
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 1178 | – | ||
26 |
Maxence DESSOIT
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1174 | – | ||
27 |
Clement BATTE
CN DE VALLEE DE SEINE
|
CN DE VALLEE DE SEINE | 1163 | – | ||
28 |
Adib Khalil
AS MONACO NATATION
|
AS MONACO NATATION | 1154 | -1.7% | ||
29 |
Corentin PROISY
CN FOURMIES
|
CN FOURMIES | 1141 | – | PB | |
30 |
Gabriel ANDRIEU
DUNKERQUE NATATION
|
DUNKERQUE NATATION | 1139 | – | PB | |
31 |
Enzo TEULE
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
|
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 1137 | – | ||
32 |
Aubin COCCORDANO
LILLE METROPOLE NATATION
|
LILLE METROPOLE NATATION | 1129 | – | ||
33 |
Jeremy BRANGER
Cn Chalon-Sur-Saone
|
Cn Chalon-Sur-Saone | 1128 | – | ||
34 |
Leo TEULE
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
|
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 1124 | – | ||
35 |
Axel RUBAGOTTI
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBERY
|
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBERY | 1119 | – | ||
36 |
Noe MAILLY
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1116 | – | ||
37 |
Paul DEMESY
MULHOUSE OLYMPIQUE NATATION
|
MULHOUSE OLYMPIQUE NATATION | 1103 | – | PB | |
38 |
Sacha EMERY
DUNKERQUE NATATION
|
DUNKERQUE NATATION | 1098 | – | PB | |
39 |
Kilian LE VEN
AC Hyeres
|
AC Hyeres | 1095 | – | ||
40 |
Pierre BOUCHON
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
|
C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 1090 | – | ||
41 |
Alexandre AQUILINA
DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU
|
DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | 1082 | – | ||
42 |
Gael Khalil
AS MONACO NATATION
|
AS MONACO NATATION | 1080 | -0.2% | ||
43 |
Enzo FERNAGUT
AC Hyeres
|
AC Hyeres | 1061 | – | ||
44 |
Engueran PASEK
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1045 | – | ||
– |
Mehdi LAGILI
CN Antibes
|
CN Antibes | NS | – | – | |
– |
Yohan AIRAUD
Olympic Nice Natation
|
Olympic Nice Natation | NS | – | – |