Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kathleen Baker
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1329 | +1.4% | SB | |
2 |
Honey Osrin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1264 | +1.3% | SB | |
3 |
Katie Avramova
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1242 | +0.2% | SB | |
4 |
Pia Murray
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1230 | – | PB | |
5 |
Aviv Barzelay
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1228 | -0.6% | ||
6 |
Sophia Wilson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1203 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
Claire BOURSE
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1185 | – | ||
8 |
Zulal Zeren
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1183 | -0.7% | ||
9 |
Lila TOUILI
France
|
France | 1180 | -0.4% | ||
10 |
Rachel Anderson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1166 | – | ||
11 |
Katinka Hosszu
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1150 | -7.6% | ||
12 |
Lou-Anne GUITON
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1145 | +4.2% | PB | |
14 |
Clothilde COUSSON
CANET 66 NATATION
|
CANET 66 NATATION | 1142 | – | ||
13 |
Nathalia SIQUEIRA ALMEIDA
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1142 | – | ||
15 |
Louise Lefebvre
MULHOUSE OLYMPIQUE NATATION
|
MULHOUSE OLYMPIQUE NATATION | 1136 | – | ||
16 |
Azzahra PERMATAHANI
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1132 | – | ||
17 |
Lilou Ressencourt
Olympic Nice Natation
|
Olympic Nice Natation | 1125 | +0.2% | SB | |
18 |
Victoria BONARDO
Olympic Nice Natation
|
Olympic Nice Natation | 1098 | +0.5% | SB | |
19 |
Noah BONDOUY
ES MASSY NATATION
|
ES MASSY NATATION | 1085 | – | ||
20 |
Juliette COUZI
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AERO
|
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AERO | 1083 | – | PB | |
21 |
Lucie CAINAUD
Stade Francais Olympique Courbevoie
|
Stade Francais Olympique Courbevoie | 1081 | – | ||
22 |
Nayla NICOLO
SA MERIGNAC
|
SA MERIGNAC | 1073 | – | ||
23 |
Eleanore AUBIN
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1067 | – | ||
24 |
Valerie Salens
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1035 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 |
Kathleen Baker
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1288 | -0.8% | ||
4 |
Katie Avramova
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1248 | +0.5% | SB | |
5 |
Pia Murray
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1214 | – | ||
6 |
Honey Osrin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1205 | -1.8% | ||
7 |
Aviv Barzelay
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1193 | -2.5% | ||
8 |
Katinka Hosszu
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1189 | -5.4% | ||
9 |
Claire BOURSE
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1185 | – | ||
10 |
Zulal Zeren
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1182 | -0.8% | ||
11 |
Lila TOUILI
France
|
France | 1176 | -0.6% | ||
12 |
Anastasiya SHKURDAI
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1176 | – | ||
13 |
Sophia Wilson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1171 | -1.7% | ||
14 |
Fanny Borer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1159 | – | ||
15 |
Rachel Anderson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1156 | – | ||
16 |
Lilou Ressencourt
Olympic Nice Natation
|
Olympic Nice Natation | 1154 | +1.7% | PB | |
17 |
Clothilde COUSSON
CANET 66 NATATION
|
CANET 66 NATATION | 1147 | – | ||
18 |
Azzahra PERMATAHANI
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1146 | – | PB | |
19 |
Nathalia SIQUEIRA ALMEIDA
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1145 | – | ||
20 |
Lou-Anne GUITON
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1144 | +4.1% | PB | |
21 |
Andi Murez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1144 | – | ||
22 |
Bertille Cousson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1143 | – | ||
23 |
Sophie Maguire
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1141 | – | ||
24 |
Louise Lefebvre
MULHOUSE OLYMPIQUE NATATION
|
MULHOUSE OLYMPIQUE NATATION | 1139 | – | ||
25 |
Nurul Fajar Fitriati
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1124 | – | ||
26 |
Chiara Maria Strickner
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1118 | +0.8% | SB | |
27 |
Francesca FRESIA
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1113 | -0.9% | ||
28 |
Juliette COUZI
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AERO
|
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AERO | 1100 | – | PB | |
29 |
Noah BONDOUY
ES MASSY NATATION
|
ES MASSY NATATION | 1089 | – | ||
30 |
Lisa NEMBRINI
Pays D'aix Natation
|
Pays D'aix Natation | 1088 | – | ||
31 |
Victoria BONARDO
Olympic Nice Natation
|
Olympic Nice Natation | 1086 | -0.1% | ||
32 |
Nayla NICOLO
SA MERIGNAC
|
SA MERIGNAC | 1079 | – | ||
33 |
Lola MALLET
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
|
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 1078 | – | ||
34 |
Lucie CAINAUD
Stade Francais Olympique Courbevoie
|
Stade Francais Olympique Courbevoie | 1068 | – | ||
35 |
Valerie Salens
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1068 | – | ||
36 |
Pauline Mahieu
CANET 66 NATATION
|
CANET 66 NATATION | 1066 | – | ||
37 |
Eleanore AUBIN
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1064 | – | ||
38 |
Oriane LEFEBVRE
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1062 | – | ||
39 |
Eva SIRLONGE
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1056 | – | ||
40 |
Marion COEUR
Racing Club Bron Decines
|
Racing Club Bron Decines | 1050 | – | ||
41 |
Camilla Tinelli
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1045 | -5.9% | ||
42 |
Julie MIRACOLO
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION
|
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 1043 | – | ||
43 |
Samantha PIZZETTI
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1043 | – | ||
44 |
Claudia VERDINO
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1034 | – | ||
45 |
Giulia Viacava
AS MONACO NATATION
|
AS MONACO NATATION | 1033 | – | ||
46 |
Camille LEGER
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION
|
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 1031 | – | ||
47 |
Marie JALLABERT
FOS NATATION
|
FOS NATATION | 1019 | – | ||
48 |
Angeline TREGOAT
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
|
C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 1018 | – | ||
49 |
Celia GRANJON
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBERY
|
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBERY | 1014 | – | ||
50 |
Caithline FRUSTIE
SN OYONNAX
|
SN OYONNAX | 985 | – | ||
51 |
Alexandra TABIASCO
Stade Francais Olympique Courbevoie
|
Stade Francais Olympique Courbevoie | 968 | – | ||
52 |
Izzy BRYANT
Unattached
|
Unattached | 967 | – | ||
53 |
Emma PERMUY
DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU
|
DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | 962 | – | ||
– |
Clara GIRAUDEAU
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mathilde HERLEM
DUNKERQUE NATATION
|
DUNKERQUE NATATION | NS | – | – |