Swimcloud

Meeting International FFN Golden Tour Camille Muffat - Step 1

  • Completed
  • Feb. 07–09, 2020
  • LCM
  • NICE, FRA
Finals LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Kathleen BAKER unattached 2:07.22
OT 927
2 Honey Osrin unattached 2:11.72
835 +1.3% SB
3 Ekaterina AVRAMOVA unattached 2:13.23
807 +0.2% PB
4 Pia Murray unattached 2:14.11
792 PB
5 Aviv Barzelay unattached 2:14.22
790 -0.6%
6 Sophia Wilson unattached 2:16.06
758 -0.1%
7 Claire BOURSE unattached 2:17.34
737
8 Halime Zulal Zeren unattached 2:17.43
736 -0.3%
9 Lila TOUILI France logo 2:17.68
732 -0.4%
10 Rachel Anderson unattached 2:18.69
716
11 Katinka Hosszu unattached 2:19.87
698 -7.6%
12 Lou-Anne GUITON unattached 2:20.19
693 +4.2% PB
13 Nathalia ALMEIDA unattached 2:20.47
689
14 Clothilde COUSSON CANET 66 NATATION logo 2:20.47
689
15 Louise Lefebvre MULHOUSE OLYMPIQUE NATATION logo 2:20.90
683
16 Azzahra PERMATAHANI unattached 2:21.17
679
17 Lilou Ressencourt Olympic Nice Natation logo 2:21.69
671 +0.2% PB
18 Victoria BONARDO Olympic Nice Natation logo 2:23.72
643 +0.5% SB
19 Noah BONDOUY ES MASSY NATATION logo 2:24.67
631
20 Juliette COUZI TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AERO logo 2:24.83
629 PB
21 Lucie CAINAUD Stade Francais Olympique Courbevoie logo 2:25.00
626
22 Nayla NICOLO SA MERIGNAC logo 2:25.56
619
23 Eleanore AUBIN unattached 2:26.05
613
24 Valerie Salens unattached 2:28.52
583
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
3 Kathleen BAKER unattached 2:10.04
868
4 Ekaterina AVRAMOVA unattached 2:12.83
815 +0.5% PB
5 Pia Murray unattached 2:15.26
772
6 Honey Osrin unattached 2:15.88
761 -1.8%
7 Aviv Barzelay unattached 2:16.76
746 -2.5%
8 Katinka Hosszu unattached 2:17.00
743 -5.4%
9 Claire BOURSE unattached 2:17.35
737
10 Halime Zulal Zeren unattached 2:17.56
734 -0.4%
11 Lila TOUILI France logo 2:17.94
727 -0.6%
12 Anastasiya SHKURDAI unattached 2:17.95
727
13 Sophia Wilson unattached 2:18.30
722 -1.7%
14 Fanny Borer unattached 2:19.19
708
15 Rachel Anderson unattached 2:19.40
705
16 Lilou Ressencourt Olympic Nice Natation logo 2:19.59
702 +1.7% PB
17 Clothilde COUSSON CANET 66 NATATION logo 2:20.09
695
18 Azzahra PERMATAHANI unattached 2:20.14
694
19 Nathalia ALMEIDA unattached 2:20.20
693
20 Lou-Anne GUITON unattached 2:20.28
692 +4.1% PB
21 Andrea Murez unattached 2:20.30
691
22 Bertille COUSSON unattached 2:20.34
691
23 Sophie Maguire unattached 2:20.53
688
24 Louise Lefebvre MULHOUSE OLYMPIQUE NATATION logo 2:20.64
686
25 Nurul FITRIATI unattached 2:21.77
670
26 Chiara Maria Strickner unattached 2:22.23
664 +0.8% SB
27 Francesca FRESIA unattached 2:22.59
659 -0.9%
28 Juliette COUZI TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AERO logo 2:23.58
645 PB
29 Noah BONDOUY ES MASSY NATATION logo 2:24.35
635
30 Lisa NEMBRINI PAYS D'AIX NATATION logo 2:24.46
633
31 Victoria BONARDO Olympic Nice Natation logo 2:24.57
632 -0.1%
32 Nayla NICOLO SA MERIGNAC logo 2:25.10
625
33 Lola MALLET ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION logo 2:25.17
624
34 Lucie CAINAUD Stade Francais Olympique Courbevoie logo 2:25.93
614
35 Valerie Salens unattached 2:25.94
614
36 Pauline Mahieu CANET 66 NATATION logo 2:26.08
613
37 Eleanore AUBIN unattached 2:26.28
610
38 Oriane LEFEBVRE unattached 2:26.42
608
39 Eva SIRLONGE unattached 2:26.84
603
40 Marion COEUR RC BRON DECINES NATATION logo 2:27.33
597
41 Camilla Tinelli unattached 2:27.71
592 -5.9%
42 Julie MIRACOLO SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION logo 2:27.85
591
43 Samantha PIZZETTI unattached 2:27.89
590
44 Claudia VERDINO unattached 2:28.56
582
45 Giulia VIACAVA AS MONACO NATATION logo 2:28.62
582
46 Camille LEGER SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION logo 2:28.81
579
47 Marie JALLABERT FOS NATATION logo 2:29.70
569
48 Angeline TREGOAT C PAUL-BERT RENNES logo 2:29.78
568
49 Celia GRANJON STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBERY logo 2:30.14
564
50 Caithline FRUSTIE SN OYONNAX logo 2:32.38
540
51 Alexandra TABIASCO Stade Francais Olympique Courbevoie logo 2:33.73
526
52 Isobel BRYANT unattached 2:33.79
525
53 Emma PERMUY DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU logo 2:34.24
520
Clara GIRAUDEAU unattached NS
Mathilde HERLEM DUNKERQUE NATATION logo NS