Swimcloud

Meeting International FFN Golden Tour Camille Muffat - Step 1

  • Completed
  • Feb. 07–09, 2020
  • LCM
  • NICE, FRA
Finals LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Michelle COLEMAN unattached 1:01.03
863 +0.3% SB
2 Lila TOUILI France logo 1:01.95
825 +0.5% PB
3 Ekaterina AVRAMOVA unattached 1:02.12
818 -1.5%
4 Pia Murray unattached 1:02.54
802
5 Honey Osrin unattached 1:03.17
778 -0.5%
6 Aviv Barzelay unattached 1:03.31
773 -0.2%
7 Pauline Mahieu CANET 66 NATATION logo 1:03.42
769
8 Andrea Murez unattached 1:03.83
754 PB
9 Anastasiya SHKURDAI unattached 1:04.34
736
10 Chiara Maria Strickner unattached 1:04.37
735
11 Malika Gobet unattached 1:04.39
735 PB
12 Katinka Hosszu unattached 1:04.59
728 -6.5%
13 Lison NOWACZYK unattached 1:04.67
725 +0.8% PB
14 Claire BOURSE unattached 1:04.75
722
15 Louise Lefebvre MULHOUSE OLYMPIQUE NATATION logo 1:05.01
714
16 Clothilde COUSSON CANET 66 NATATION logo 1:05.27
705
17 Martina BIASIOLI unattached 1:05.39
701
18 Oriane LEFEBVRE unattached 1:05.96
683 PB
19 Clara GIRAUDEAU unattached 1:06.92
654
20 Melora TROMPETTE CN OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE logo 1:07.20
646
21 Camille LEGER SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION logo 1:07.64
634
22 Nayla NICOLO SA MERIGNAC logo 1:07.68
633 PB
23 Rebecca GENSANE LYON NATATION METROPOLE logo 1:08.48
611 -4.1%
24 Juliette COUZI TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AERO logo 1:08.52
610
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
3 Kathleen BAKER unattached 1:00.03
OT 907
4 Michelle COLEMAN unattached 1:01.37
849 -0.2%
5 Lila TOUILI France logo 1:01.62
838 +1.0% PB
6 Katinka Hosszu unattached 1:01.93
826 -2.1%
7 Ekaterina AVRAMOVA unattached 1:02.55
801 -2.2%
8 Anastasiya SHKURDAI unattached 1:02.88
789
9 Pia Murray unattached 1:02.91
788
10 Pauline Mahieu CANET 66 NATATION logo 1:03.41
769
11 Aviv Barzelay unattached 1:03.46
767 -0.4%
12 Honey Osrin unattached 1:03.72
758 -1.4%
13 Chiara Maria Strickner unattached 1:04.20
741
14 Martina BIASIOLI unattached 1:04.57
729
15 Andrea Murez unattached 1:04.71
724
16 Clothilde COUSSON CANET 66 NATATION logo 1:04.87
718
17 Louise Lefebvre MULHOUSE OLYMPIQUE NATATION logo 1:05.12
710
18 Claire BOURSE unattached 1:05.26
706
19 Lison NOWACZYK unattached 1:05.33
703 -0.2%
20 Nathalia ALMEIDA unattached 1:05.40
701
22 Sophia Wilson unattached 1:05.47
699 -3.3%
21 Halime Zulal Zeren unattached 1:05.47
699 -2.2%
23 Fanny Borer unattached 1:05.48
699
24 Rachel Anderson unattached 1:05.56
696
25 Nurul FITRIATI unattached 1:05.75
690
26 Sophie Maguire unattached 1:05.82
688
27 Anastasia URBANIAK unattached 1:06.15
678 -0.1%
28 Axelle CARA CN ANTIBES  logo 1:06.34
672
29 Alexane CORMIER unattached 1:06.56
665
30 Rebecca GENSANE LYON NATATION METROPOLE logo 1:06.65
662 -1.3%
31 Clara GIRAUDEAU unattached 1:06.84
657
32 Malika Gobet unattached 1:06.85
656
33 Lola MALLET ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION logo 1:06.89
655 -0.6%
34 Alexe HERTHE unattached 1:06.93
654
35 Oriane LEFEBVRE unattached 1:06.97
653
36 Lisa NEMBRINI PAYS D'AIX NATATION logo 1:06.98
653
37 Camilla Tinelli unattached 1:07.12
649
38 Jemima HALL unattached 1:07.13
648 +0.1% SB
39 Melora TROMPETTE CN OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE logo 1:07.41
640
40 Nayla NICOLO SA MERIGNAC logo 1:07.48
638 PB
41 Camille LEGER SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION logo 1:07.49
638 PB
42 Juliette COUZI TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AERO logo 1:07.86
628 PB
43 Marion COEUR RC BRON DECINES NATATION logo 1:07.92
626
44 Lucie CAINAUD Stade Francais Olympique Courbevoie logo 1:07.93
626
45 Giulia VIACAVA AS MONACO NATATION logo 1:08.11
621
46 Eleanore AUBIN unattached 1:08.12
620
47 Lou-Anne GUITON unattached 1:08.15
620 +0.4% SB
48 Caroline Lewitt unattached 1:08.39
613
49 Margot BEDDOURI SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION logo 1:08.57
608
50 Pauline PACAUD unattached 1:08.58
608
51 Oriana NOEL unattached 1:08.82
602
52 Marie KHOURY unattached 1:08.96
598 +1.1% PB
53 Noah BONDOUY ES MASSY NATATION logo 1:08.99
597
54 Celia GRANJON STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBERY logo 1:09.17
593
55 Emma OLIVIER MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION logo 1:09.33
589
56 Carlotta GILLI unattached 1:09.34
588
57 Julie MIRACOLO SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION logo 1:09.39
587
58 Agathe HODONOU unattached 1:09.54
583
59 Manon CUISINIER ASCPA PESSAC NATATION logo 1:09.66
580 PB
60 Angeline TREGOAT C PAUL-BERT RENNES logo 1:10.03
571
61 Anais Bernard unattached 1:10.11
569
62 Marie JALLABERT FOS NATATION logo 1:10.74
554
63 Samantha PIZZETTI unattached 1:10.92
550
64 Isobel BRYANT unattached 1:10.99
548
65 Caithline FRUSTIE SN OYONNAX logo 1:11.00
548
66 Aglae MAYLIE LAROSE RC BRON DECINES NATATION logo 1:11.58
535
67 Alexandra TABIASCO Stade Francais Olympique Courbevoie logo 1:11.66
533
68 Emma PERMUY DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU logo 1:12.09
523
Sophie DE GROOT unattached DQ
Marine NECTOUX SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION logo NS