Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jeremy DESPLANCHES
Olympic Nice Natation
|
Olympic Nice Natation | 1291 | ||
2 |
Dávid Verrasztó
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1279 | ||
3 |
Clement BIDARD
MULHOUSE OLYMPIQUE NATATION
|
MULHOUSE OLYMPIQUE NATATION | 1233 | ||
4 |
Arjan Knipping
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1233 | ||
5 |
Leon Marchand
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
|
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 1213 | ||
6 |
Dominik Mark Torok
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1209 | ||
7 |
Adam PAULSSON
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1203 | ||
8 |
Ron Polonsky
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1195 | ||
9 |
Antoine MARC
MULHOUSE OLYMPIQUE NATATION
|
MULHOUSE OLYMPIQUE NATATION | 1185 | ||
10 |
Geoffrey RENARD
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
|
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 1181 | ||
11 |
Gal GROUMI
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1166 | ||
12 |
Ramzi CHOUCHAR
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION
|
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 1154 | ||
13 |
Robbie Jones
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1153 | ||
14 |
Mathis CASTERA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
|
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 1149 | ||
15 |
Yohan AIRAUD
Olympic Nice Natation
|
Olympic Nice Natation | 1121 | ||
16 |
Charles KERSHAW
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1110 | ||
17 |
Alois GARGULAK
ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB
|
ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | 1107 | ||
18 |
Romain VANMOEN
AS MONACO NATATION
|
AS MONACO NATATION | 1098 | ||
19 |
Thomas Le Pape
AMIENS NATATION
|
AMIENS NATATION | 1098 | ||
20 |
Nicola Vassena
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1090 | ||
21 |
Hugo LEMESLE
Olympic Nice Natation
|
Olympic Nice Natation | 1089 | ||
22 |
Leo GRUART
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY
|
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 1088 | ||
23 |
Thibault AUGER
Olympic Nice Natation
|
Olympic Nice Natation | 1065 | ||
24 |
Enzo SAINGERY
Olympic Nice Natation
|
Olympic Nice Natation | 1064 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 |
Dávid Verrasztó
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1251 | ||
4 |
Jeremy DESPLANCHES
Olympic Nice Natation
|
Olympic Nice Natation | 1236 | ||
5 |
Arjan Knipping
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1212 | ||
6 |
Leon Marchand
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
|
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 1206 | ||
7 |
Dominik Mark Torok
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1206 | ||
8 |
Clement BIDARD
MULHOUSE OLYMPIQUE NATATION
|
MULHOUSE OLYMPIQUE NATATION | 1183 | ||
9 |
Adam PAULSSON
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1173 | ||
10 |
Gal GROUMI
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1163 | ||
11 |
Geoffrey RENARD
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
|
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 1152 | ||
12 |
Antoine MARC
MULHOUSE OLYMPIQUE NATATION
|
MULHOUSE OLYMPIQUE NATATION | 1145 | ||
13 |
Ron Polonsky
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1145 | ||
14 |
Emmanuel LIMOZIN
France
|
France | 1144 | ||
15 |
Enzo TESIC
AMIENS NATATION
|
AMIENS NATATION | 1141 | ||
16 |
Ramzi CHOUCHAR
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION
|
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 1138 | ||
17 |
Robbie Jones
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1133 | ||
18 |
Aflah Fadlan PRAWIRA
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1119 | ||
19 |
Thomas Le Pape
AMIENS NATATION
|
AMIENS NATATION | 1119 | ||
20 |
Enzo SAINGERY
Olympic Nice Natation
|
Olympic Nice Natation | 1109 | ||
21 |
Mathis CASTERA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
|
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 1107 | ||
22 |
Brendan Hyland
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1103 | ||
23 |
Romain VANMOEN
AS MONACO NATATION
|
AS MONACO NATATION | 1100 | ||
24 |
Yohan AIRAUD
Olympic Nice Natation
|
Olympic Nice Natation | 1091 | ||
25 |
Charles KERSHAW
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1091 | ||
26 |
Leo GRUART
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY
|
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 1084 | ||
27 |
Arthur CACHOT
CANET 66 NATATION
|
CANET 66 NATATION | 1082 | ||
28 |
Hugo LEMESLE
Olympic Nice Natation
|
Olympic Nice Natation | 1081 | ||
29 |
Nicola Vassena
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1079 | ||
30 |
Thibault AUGER
Olympic Nice Natation
|
Olympic Nice Natation | 1078 | ||
31 |
Alois GARGULAK
ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB
|
ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | 1071 | ||
32 |
Furgon BILGIS
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1062 | ||
33 |
Kevin LASSERRE
CN Antibes
|
CN Antibes | 1054 | ||
34 |
Jacques SALETES
US COLOMIERS NATATION
|
US COLOMIERS NATATION | 1053 | ||
35 |
Igor Shuvalov
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1045 | ||
36 |
Leo TEULE
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
|
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 1039 | ||
37 |
Maxime LUQUET
OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES
|
OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | 1034 | ||
38 |
Paul DEMESY
MULHOUSE OLYMPIQUE NATATION
|
MULHOUSE OLYMPIQUE NATATION | 1016 | ||
39 |
Alessandro VARTANIAN
CNS VALLAURIS
|
CNS VALLAURIS | 1014 | ||
40 |
Simon BACHMANN
AS MONACO NATATION
|
AS MONACO NATATION | 1006 | ||
41 |
Victor VITSE
MARCQ NATATION
|
MARCQ NATATION | 1006 | ||
42 |
Romain Pourcel
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION
|
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 1000 | ||
43 |
Miki SCIUTO-BRUNEL
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBERY
|
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBERY | 959 | ||
44 |
Lucien Vergnes
CN CUGNAUX
|
CN CUGNAUX | 958 | ||
45 |
Raphael DALLE RISBOURG
Olympic Nice Natation
|
Olympic Nice Natation | 953 | ||
46 |
Stylianos SYMILLIDIS
Unattached
|
Unattached | 942 | ||
47 |
Gautier LE LEM
Unattached
|
Unattached | 927 | ||
48 |
Brice SALIGA
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION
|
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 909 | ||
– |
Balazs Hollo
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | ||
– |
Yonatan Rosin
Unattached
|
Unattached | – |