Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kendyl Stewart
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1324 | +0.2% | SB | |
2 |
Anastasiya SHKURDAI
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1319 | – | ||
3 |
Katinka Hosszu
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1302 | -2.2% | ||
4 |
Laura STEPHENS
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1300 | – | ||
5 |
Sara Junevik
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1269 | +0.2% | SB | |
6 |
Liliana SZILAGYI
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1266 | -1.7% | ||
7 |
Lucie Delmas
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
|
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 1257 | – | PB | |
8 |
Isabelle Goodwin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1254 | +2.9% | PB | |
9 |
Aksana Dziamidava
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1247 | +0.0% | SB | |
10 |
Dori Hathazi
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1247 | – | ||
11 |
Naele Portecop
AMIENS NATATION
|
AMIENS NATATION | 1243 | -0.7% | ||
12 |
Zehra Duru Bilgin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1233 | -1.2% | ||
13 |
Celia PINSOLLE
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
|
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 1213 | – | PB | |
14 |
Maisie Elliott
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1209 | – | ||
15 |
Nida Eliz UESTUNDAG
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1207 | -0.5% | ||
16 |
Anja Crevar
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1207 | – | ||
17 |
Giulia CAROFALO
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1206 | -1.4% | ||
18 |
Pia Murray
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1201 | – | ||
19 |
Adelaide Meuter
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
|
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 1190 | – | ||
20 |
Defne Tacyildiz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1178 | – | ||
21 |
Camille COTTIER
AC Hyeres
|
AC Hyeres | 1162 | -1.6% | ||
22 |
Clara RIVIERE
Olympic Nice Natation
|
Olympic Nice Natation | 1162 | – | PB | |
23 |
Laly AVRARD
EN TOURS
|
EN TOURS | 1153 | – | ||
24 |
Laly ANSART
DENAIN NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT
|
DENAIN NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | 1151 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
Kendyl Stewart
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1315 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Anastasiya SHKURDAI
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1294 | – | ||
4 |
Katinka Hosszu
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1290 | -2.9% | ||
5 |
Laura STEPHENS
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1284 | – | ||
6 |
CHARLOTTE BONNET
Olympic Nice Natation
|
Olympic Nice Natation | 1273 | – | PB | |
7 |
Liliana SZILAGYI
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1267 | -1.7% | ||
8 |
Lucie Delmas
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
|
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 1258 | – | PB | |
9 |
Sara Junevik
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1249 | -0.9% | ||
10 |
Zehra Duru Bilgin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1239 | -0.9% | ||
11 |
Aksana Dziamidava
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1238 | -0.4% | ||
12 |
Dori Hathazi
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1223 | – | ||
13 |
Evelyn Verraszto
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1211 | -4.8% | ||
14 |
Anja Crevar
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1210 | – | ||
15 |
Nida Eliz UESTUNDAG
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1210 | -0.4% | ||
16 |
Giulia CAROFALO
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1201 | -1.6% | ||
17 |
Pia Murray
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1197 | – | ||
18 |
Defne Tacyildiz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1191 | – | ||
19 |
Maisie Elliott
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1190 | – | ||
20 |
Naele Portecop
AMIENS NATATION
|
AMIENS NATATION | 1189 | -3.8% | ||
21 |
Camille COTTIER
AC Hyeres
|
AC Hyeres | 1188 | -0.2% | ||
22 |
Adelaide Meuter
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
|
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 1188 | – | ||
23 |
Isabelle Goodwin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1184 | -0.9% | ||
24 |
Oceane CARNEZ
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1184 | – | ||
25 |
Thais BIDEAU
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
|
C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 1179 | – | ||
26 |
Fanny Borer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1178 | – | ||
27 |
Celia PINSOLLE
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
|
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 1175 | – | ||
28 |
Juliette MARCHAND
CN Antibes
|
CN Antibes | 1168 | – | ||
29 |
Nathalia SIQUEIRA ALMEIDA
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1167 | -2.9% | ||
30 |
Azzahra PERMATAHANI
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1166 | – | ||
31 |
Laly ANSART
DENAIN NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT
|
DENAIN NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | 1159 | – | ||
32 |
Lou GUIRADO
CN Antibes
|
CN Antibes | 1156 | – | ||
33 |
Sarah OUALID GIRARD
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE
|
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 1155 | – | ||
34 |
Clara RIVIERE
Olympic Nice Natation
|
Olympic Nice Natation | 1142 | – | ||
35 |
Mika Heideyer
MULHOUSE OLYMPIQUE NATATION
|
MULHOUSE OLYMPIQUE NATATION | 1140 | – | ||
36 |
Laly AVRARD
EN TOURS
|
EN TOURS | 1136 | – | ||
37 |
Alexe HERTHE
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1132 | – | ||
38 |
Clemence TAVERNIER
Olympic Nice Natation
|
Olympic Nice Natation | 1128 | – | ||
39 |
Pauline PACAUD
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1124 | – | ||
40 |
Emma OLIVIER
3MUC Natation
|
3MUC Natation | 1115 | – | PB | |
41 |
Oriana NOEL
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1110 | – | ||
42 |
Valeria MAUGERE VAN OUDENHOVEN
Olympic Nice Natation
|
Olympic Nice Natation | 1109 | – | ||
43 |
Camille WISHAUPT
AS MONACO NATATION
|
AS MONACO NATATION | 1107 | – | ||
44 |
Soizic GELFMANN
CN Antibes
|
CN Antibes | 1104 | – | ||
45 |
Manon BURGY
MULHOUSE OLYMPIQUE NATATION
|
MULHOUSE OLYMPIQUE NATATION | 1100 | – | ||
46 |
Lucile COUDERT
Stade Francais Olympique Courbevoie
|
Stade Francais Olympique Courbevoie | 1095 | – | ||
47 |
Ivett SZUROVCSJÁK
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1088 | – | ||
48 |
Klara KOWALSKA
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1086 | – | ||
49 |
Maellys CLAUDIC-TCHA
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1086 | – | ||
50 |
Eleanore AUBIN
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1083 | – | ||
51 |
Valerie Salens
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1080 | – | ||
52 |
Louise ISAERT
DUNKERQUE NATATION
|
DUNKERQUE NATATION | 1078 | – | ||
53 |
Orlane HITA
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1076 | – | ||
54 |
Giulia Viacava
AS MONACO NATATION
|
AS MONACO NATATION | 1074 | – | ||
55 |
Paola GAMBA
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1070 | – | ||
56 |
Morgane JOLY
ES MASSY NATATION
|
ES MASSY NATATION | 1053 | – | ||
57 |
Caithline FRUSTIE
SN OYONNAX
|
SN OYONNAX | 1041 | – | ||
58 |
Ylona MARTIN
CN CANNES
|
CN CANNES | 1022 | – | ||
59 |
Lucille SIMOENS
ES MASSY NATATION
|
ES MASSY NATATION | 1008 | – | ||
60 |
Romane PARMENTIER
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION
|
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 930 | – | ||
61 |
Lisa FLORI
AS MONACO NATATION
|
AS MONACO NATATION | 909 | – | ||
– |
Margaux Nicole Jeanne Aud FABRE
CANET 66 NATATION
|
CANET 66 NATATION | NS | – | – |