Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Yauhen TSURKIN
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1310 | +0.6% | SB | |
2 |
Maxime Grousset
AMIENS NATATION
|
AMIENS NATATION | 1303 | -0.5% | ||
4 |
Григорий Пекарский
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1299 | -1.8% | ||
3 |
Dylan Carter
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1299 | +1.8% | SB | |
5 |
Mathys Goosen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1283 | -1.3% | ||
6 |
Marcus Schlesinger
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1275 | -2.3% | ||
7 |
Guillaume GUTH
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
|
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 1269 | – | ||
8 |
Peter HOLODA
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1266 | – | ||
9 |
Thomas PIRON
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
|
LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 1260 | +6.9% | SB | |
10 |
Meiron Cheruti
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1256 | -2.7% | ||
11 |
Yahor DODALEU
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1250 | – | ||
12 |
Serguei COMTE
Racing Club Bron Decines
|
Racing Club Bron Decines | 1241 | +0.1% | SB | |
13 |
Tomer Frankel
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1235 | -2.1% | ||
14 |
Nils LIESS
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1228 | – | ||
15 |
Viktar STASELOVICH
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1221 | – | ||
16 |
Jean-Marc DELICES
CANET 66 NATATION
|
CANET 66 NATATION | 1183 | – | ||
17 |
Eliot-Tahina RAKOTONDRAMANGA
ES MASSY NATATION
|
ES MASSY NATATION | 1180 | -1.5% | ||
18 |
Yohan AIRAUD
Olympic Nice Natation
|
Olympic Nice Natation | 1180 | +0.2% | SB | |
19 |
Nicolas BAILLE
AS MONACO NATATION
|
AS MONACO NATATION | 1176 | +0.4% | SB | |
20 |
Eliot DESFORGES
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1174 | – | ||
21 |
Clement RIVIERE
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1170 | +2.1% | PB | |
22 |
Clement MALLET
AMIENS NATATION
|
AMIENS NATATION | 1168 | -1.3% | ||
23 |
Adrien MOULET
DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU
|
DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | 1164 | – | ||
24 |
Michael Klimaszewski
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1154 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Meven Grandjean
Olympic Nice Natation
|
Olympic Nice Natation | 1278 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Jaouad Syoud
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1237 | +3.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maxime Grousset
AMIENS NATATION
|
AMIENS NATATION | 1314 | +0.1% | SB | |
2 |
Yauhen TSURKIN
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1305 | +0.3% | SB | |
3 |
Dylan Carter
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1305 | +2.1% | SB | |
4 |
Григорий Пекарский
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1302 | -1.7% | ||
5 |
Mathys Goosen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1289 | -0.9% | ||
6 |
Peter HOLODA
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1261 | – | ||
7 |
Marcus Schlesinger
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1247 | -4.0% | ||
8 |
Nils LIESS
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1245 | – | ||
9 |
Meiron Cheruti
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1244 | -3.4% | ||
10 |
Thomas PIRON
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
|
LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 1241 | +5.9% | SB | |
11 |
Serguei COMTE
Racing Club Bron Decines
|
Racing Club Bron Decines | 1237 | -0.1% | ||
12 |
Yahor DODALEU
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1233 | – | ||
13 |
Guillaume GUTH
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
|
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 1230 | – | ||
14 |
Viktar STASELOVICH
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1229 | – | ||
15 |
Tomer Frankel
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1226 | -2.6% | ||
16 |
Emre SAKCI
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1224 | -0.3% | ||
17 |
Jean-Marc DELICES
CANET 66 NATATION
|
CANET 66 NATATION | 1224 | – | ||
19 |
Meven Grandjean
Olympic Nice Natation
|
Olympic Nice Natation | 1221 | -1.8% | ||
18 |
Jaouad Syoud
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1221 | +2.1% | PB | |
20 |
Michael Chadwick
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1218 | – | ||
21 |
Oussama Sahnoune
France
|
France | 1214 | -2.4% | ||
22 |
Pierre Henry Arrenous
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
|
LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 1204 | +1.2% | SB | |
23 |
Giacomo CARINI
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1200 | -1.4% | ||
24 |
Dorian PEDRO-LEAL
CANET 66 NATATION
|
CANET 66 NATATION | 1197 | – | ||
25 |
Bjorn Seeliger
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1195 | – | ||
26 |
Julien BEROL
MULHOUSE OLYMPIQUE NATATION
|
MULHOUSE OLYMPIQUE NATATION | 1190 | – | PB | |
27 |
Sam PLEWINSKI
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY
|
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 1187 | +0.7% | SB | |
28 |
Hugo GRANDJEAN
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
|
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 1187 | – | PB | |
29 |
Brendan Hyland
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1183 | – | ||
30 |
Mihael Leytrovskiy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1183 | +8.4% | PB | |
31 |
Nans ROCH
CN Antibes
|
CN Antibes | 1181 | – | ||
32 |
Corentin BURBAN
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBERY
|
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBERY | 1179 | – | ||
33 |
Tom HUG-DREYFUS
MULHOUSE OLYMPIQUE NATATION
|
MULHOUSE OLYMPIQUE NATATION | 1179 | – | ||
34 |
Eliot-Tahina RAKOTONDRAMANGA
ES MASSY NATATION
|
ES MASSY NATATION | 1178 | -1.6% | ||
35 |
Tom Beeley
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1176 | – | ||
36 |
Orhan DINE-MOREIRA
EN TOURS
|
EN TOURS | 1176 | – | ||
37 |
Liam FOURNEAU
DUNKERQUE NATATION
|
DUNKERQUE NATATION | 1172 | – | ||
38 |
Thibaut Mary
CN Antibes
|
CN Antibes | 1168 | – | ||
39 |
Yohan AIRAUD
Olympic Nice Natation
|
Olympic Nice Natation | 1167 | -0.5% | ||
40 |
Jeremy HOUOT
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1161 | +0.8% | PB | |
41 |
Clement MALLET
AMIENS NATATION
|
AMIENS NATATION | 1159 | -1.8% | ||
42 |
Mathieu BOURGEOIS
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1157 | – | ||
43 |
Adrien MOULET
DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU
|
DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | 1154 | – | ||
44 |
Nicolas BAILLE
AS MONACO NATATION
|
AS MONACO NATATION | 1153 | -0.9% | ||
45 |
Alexandre DERACHE
AMIENS NATATION
|
AMIENS NATATION | 1152 | -1.0% | ||
46 |
Isak Eliasson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1151 | – | ||
48 |
Clement RIVIERE
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1148 | +0.8% | PB | |
47 |
Pierre-Yves DESPREZ
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1148 | – | ||
50 |
Eliot DESFORGES
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1147 | – | ||
49 |
Danylo MATOKHNIUK
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1147 | – | PB | |
51 |
Maxime MARLIERE
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1146 | – | ||
52 |
Michael Klimaszewski
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1146 | – | PB | |
53 |
Pablo Collin
France
|
France | 1143 | – | ||
54 |
Romain ROUX
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1141 | – | ||
55 |
Samy BOUTOUIL
US CRETEIL NATATION
|
US CRETEIL NATATION | 1141 | – | ||
56 |
Laurent FRANCHINI
CARROS NATATION
|
CARROS NATATION | 1139 | – | ||
57 |
Theo DELECLUSE
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1136 | – | ||
58 |
LORYS BOURELLY
CN Antibes
|
CN Antibes | 1136 | – | ||
60 |
Goroco KOINDREDI
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
|
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 1135 | – | ||
59 |
Antonyn BONEL
CA ORSAY
|
CA ORSAY | 1135 | – | ||
61 |
Pierre CARDOT
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1132 | -0.5% | ||
62 |
Ryan BENADDAD
AS MONACO NATATION
|
AS MONACO NATATION | 1131 | -0.1% | ||
63 |
Tom FANNON
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1129 | – | ||
64 |
Charles Rihoux
Olympic Nice Natation
|
Olympic Nice Natation | 1129 | -3.5% | ||
65 |
Remi MERESSE
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
|
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 1129 | – | ||
66 |
Jean-Luc Zephir
AS MONACO NATATION
|
AS MONACO NATATION | 1126 | – | ||
67 |
Souhail HAMOUCHANE
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95
|
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 1125 | – | ||
68 |
Alec White
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1113 | – | ||
69 |
James Hart
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1109 | – | ||
70 |
Fabio MONI
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1105 | – | ||
71 |
adam Metcalf
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1098 | -0.6% | ||
72 |
Tom Watkin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1093 | – | PB | |
73 |
Benjamin Chateigner
France
|
France | 1093 | – | PB | |
74 |
Matteo LENZI
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1085 | – | ||
75 |
Michel Arkhangelskiy
Olympic Nice Natation
|
Olympic Nice Natation | 1067 | – | PB | |
76 |
Clément Baudin-Chassigneux
Olympic Nice Natation
|
Olympic Nice Natation | 1067 | – | ||
77 |
Ulysse PAYRARD
OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES
|
OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | 1059 | – | ||
78 |
Louis Droupy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1054 | – | ||
79 |
Alexis AZAM
Pays D'aix Natation
|
Pays D'aix Natation | 1046 | – |