Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alina ZMUSHKA
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1293 | -1.6% | ||
2 |
Tatiana Belonogoff
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1291 | – | ||
3 |
Angharad Evans
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1282 | – | PB | |
4 |
Lisa MAMIE'
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1274 | – | ||
5 |
Ivett SZUROVCSJÁK
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1243 | – | ||
6 |
Justine Delmas
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
|
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 1238 | – | ||
7 |
Katinka Hosszu
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1234 | – | PB | |
8 |
Fanny Chrystelle DEBERGHES
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95
|
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 1233 | – | ||
9 |
Niamh Coyne
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1221 | +0.1% | SB | |
10 |
Ludovica PAVIA
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1214 | +4.2% | PB | |
11 |
Eszter Békési
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1209 | +0.4% | SB | |
12 |
Solene GALLEGO
CANET 66 NATATION
|
CANET 66 NATATION | 1209 | – | ||
13 |
Vanessa EVATO
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1200 | – | ||
14 |
Anja Crevar
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1194 | – | ||
15 |
Adele BLANCHETIERE
AS MONACO NATATION
|
AS MONACO NATATION | 1186 | +1.9% | SB | |
16 |
Cheuk Ying CHENG
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1178 | – | ||
17 |
Anastasia URBANIAK
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1177 | – | PB | |
18 |
alizee pelletier
Olympic Nice Natation
|
Olympic Nice Natation | 1145 | – | PB | |
19 |
Mila DESBORDES
Stade Francais Olympique Courbevoie
|
Stade Francais Olympique Courbevoie | 1143 | – | PB | |
20 |
Lana Broekhoven
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1143 | – | PB | |
21 |
Emma LINDAUER
ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB
|
ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | 1130 | – | ||
22 |
Emma LIALY
SPN POITIERS
|
SPN POITIERS | 1128 | – | ||
23 |
Victoire DOMENECH
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
|
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 1108 | – | ||
24 |
Lou HERMEL
AMIENS NATATION
|
AMIENS NATATION | 1103 | +0.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tatiana Belonogoff
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1288 | – | ||
2 |
Alina ZMUSHKA
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1287 | -1.9% | ||
3 |
Lisa MAMIE'
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1283 | – | ||
4 |
Justine Delmas
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
|
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 1256 | – | ||
5 |
Angharad Evans
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1254 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ivett SZUROVCSJÁK
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1225 | – | ||
7 |
Katinka Hosszu
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1225 | – | PB | |
8 |
Solene GALLEGO
CANET 66 NATATION
|
CANET 66 NATATION | 1218 | – | ||
9 |
Lea POLONSKY
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1217 | +1.2% | SB | |
10 |
Fanny Chrystelle DEBERGHES
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95
|
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 1214 | – | ||
11 |
Vanessa EVATO
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1204 | – | ||
12 |
Niamh Coyne
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1200 | -1.0% | ||
13 |
Ludovica PAVIA
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1199 | +3.4% | PB | |
14 |
Eszter Békési
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1196 | -0.4% | ||
15 |
Anja Crevar
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1185 | – | ||
16 |
Adele BLANCHETIERE
AS MONACO NATATION
|
AS MONACO NATATION | 1181 | +1.6% | SB | |
17 |
Anastasia URBANIAK
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1174 | – | PB | |
18 |
Camille FRADIER
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1162 | – | ||
19 |
Laurie LE HENAFF
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1161 | – | ||
20 |
Lola MALLET
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
|
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 1157 | +1.6% | PB | |
21 |
Emma LIALY
SPN POITIERS
|
SPN POITIERS | 1150 | – | ||
22 |
Elena Onieva Henrich
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1145 | – | ||
23 |
Charlotte Rigg
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1141 | – | ||
24 |
Habiba BELGHITH
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1139 | – | ||
25 |
Lana Broekhoven
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1133 | – | ||
26 |
alizee pelletier
Olympic Nice Natation
|
Olympic Nice Natation | 1133 | – | ||
27 |
Zia DUPONT
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1132 | – | ||
28 |
Lou HERMEL
AMIENS NATATION
|
AMIENS NATATION | 1129 | +2.2% | PB | |
30 |
Victoire DOMENECH
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
|
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 1125 | – | PB | |
29 |
Mila DESBORDES
Stade Francais Olympique Courbevoie
|
Stade Francais Olympique Courbevoie | 1125 | – | ||
31 |
Claudia VERDINO
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1123 | – | PB | |
32 |
Cheuk Ying CHENG
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1122 | – | ||
33 |
Nathalia SIQUEIRA ALMEIDA
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1114 | -0.8% | ||
34 |
Emma LINDAUER
ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB
|
ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | 1106 | – | ||
35 |
Laure BARREAU
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1084 | – | ||
36 |
Anais Bernard
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1074 | – | ||
37 |
Lucie PETRUZZI
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBERY
|
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBERY | 1067 | – | ||
38 |
Melanie LENOIR
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE
|
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 1065 | – | ||
39 |
Claire HUELLOU
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1063 | – | PB | |
40 |
Juliette HUMBERT
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
|
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 1038 | – | ||
41 |
Alexandra TABIASCO
Stade Francais Olympique Courbevoie
|
Stade Francais Olympique Courbevoie | 1023 | – | ||
42 |
Lucie SCHUHLER
ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB
|
ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | 974 | – |