Swimcloud

MI JAWS New Years ABC Classic

  • Completed
  • Jan 4–5, 2020
  • SCY
  • Jenison, MI
13 and over, Timed Finals
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Maggie Farrell Southwest Y Michigan Swimming logo PB
2 Caroline Miller Southwest Y Michigan Swimming logo 530 PB
3 Sophie Snyder Northern Michigan Narwhals logo 515 PB
4 Elyse Radawski Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming logo 450 PB
5 Madeline Kievit Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming logo +0.7% PB
6 Megan Unger Rockford Community Swim Team logo 446 PB
7 Lauren Potyraj Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming logo 353 PB
8 Anna VanHaitsma Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming logo PB
9 Isabella Reed Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming logo 352 PB
10 Samantha Herfert Scs logo 303
11 Ali Baltes Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming logo 320 PB
12 Bethany Stowell Scs logo 289
13 Sasha Kays Southwest Y Michigan Swimming logo 330 PB
14 Makayla Muir Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming logo 255
15 Eden Huyser Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming logo 296 PB
16 Samantha Steck Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming logo 225 PB
17 Willow Pufpaff Lakeview Aquatic Club logo 221
18 Ana Dunfee Scs logo 199
19 Delaney Drake-Meyers West Ottawa Swim Club logo 193 PB
20 Ella Loomis Scs logo 231 PB
21 hailey yoder Scs logo 152
22 Kelly Overheul Southwest Y Michigan Swimming logo 208 PB
23 Gloria Chia Southwest Y Michigan Swimming logo 136
24 SARAH THOMPSON Scs logo 134
25 Alaina Thompson Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming logo 202 PB
26 Indya Land Scs logo 141
27 Taylor Johns Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming logo 183
28 Brianna Nostrant Rockford Community Swim Team logo 111
29 Kyla Drake-Meyers West Ottawa Swim Club logo 140 PB
30 Alaina Tracy West Michigan Swimmers logo 119
31 Katelyn Wenglikowski Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming logo 112 PB
32 Samantha Mowry Scs logo 71 PB
33 Sydney Pursifull Rockford Community Swim Team logo 99
34 Rylee Wagner Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming logo 32 PB
35 Chloe Charles Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming logo 23
Melanie Cebula Lakeview Aquatic Club logo DQ
11 - 12, Timed Finals
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Emma Albrecht Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming logo 603 +1.9% PB
1 Maya Cebula Lakeview Aquatic Club logo 452 +3.6% PB
2 Isis Land Scs logo 348 +2.2% PB
3 Courtney Jurmu Rockford Community Swim Team logo 287 +1.3% PB
1 Delanie Rimes Scs logo 369 PB
4 Lillian Mahar Scs logo 353
5 Almendra Felix Scs logo 305
2 Hattie Rackiewicz Rockford Community Swim Team logo 295 +3.2% PB
3 Anna VanDyken West Michigan Swimmers logo 258 +1.8% PB
4 Olivia Cook Rockford Community Swim Team logo 153 -0.5%
5 Rebecca Pifer West Michigan Swimmers logo 153 +3.2% PB
6 Allison Walburn Rockford Community Swim Team logo 209 PB
7 Elyse Drayton Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming logo 133 +2.7% PB
8 Callie Slayton Scs logo 202 -0.3%
6 Adeline deVries West Michigan Swimmers logo 125 -0.7%
9 Kendal Muir Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming logo 190 +0.6% PB
10 Elizabeth Byrd Rockford Community Swim Team logo 112 +2.5% PB
11 Liliana Snyder Northern Michigan Narwhals logo 179 +3.9% PB
12 Kylie Coffey Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming logo 173 +0.9% PB
13 Gianna Engle West Michigan Swimmers logo 31 +0.4% PB
14 Chloe Routson Rockford Community Swim Team logo 57 -3.7%
15 Aria VerStrate Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming logo 38 PB
16 Alexis Muir Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming logo 2 -2.2%
17 Eden Harris Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming logo 2
Addison Noel Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming logo DQ
Audrey Faasse Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming logo DQ