Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brett Pinfold
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 20 | +0.4% | SB | |
2 |
Tyler Hulet
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 17 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Eric Stelmar
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 16 | +1.6% | PB | |
4 |
Gabriel Jett
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 15 | +7.6% | PB | |
5 |
Jack Easton
SMU - Summer / Club
|
SMU - Summer / Club | 14 | +2.3% | PB | |
6 |
Thomas Shomper
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | 13 | +0.1% | PB | |
7 |
James Henderson
Crawfish Aquatics
|
Crawfish Aquatics | 12 | -0.9% | ||
– |
Matt Driscoll
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Aleksa Radenovic
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Christopher Richardson
Crawfish Aquatics
|
Crawfish Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Zachary Tan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Jackson Stallworth
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | 5 | +0.6% | PB | |
13 |
Sam Jennings
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Cotton Fields
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Max Zuanich
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 2 | +0.5% | PB | |
16 |
Logan Graham
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Casey Fleming
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 699 | – | ||
18 |
Tate Cutler
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 688 | +1.4% | PB | |
19 |
Christian Booth
CHRISTUS
|
CHRISTUS | 672 | – | ||
20 |
Jacob Dix
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 670 | – | PB | |
21 |
Sam Lucas
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 643 | -0.3% | ||
22 |
Shawn Mohseni
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 637 | -0.9% | ||
23 |
Garret Green
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 624 | – | ||
24 |
Pierce Thionville
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 599 | -1.2% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Jed Jones
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 664 | +0.4% | PB | |
26 |
Riley Brown
Crawfish Aquatics
|
Crawfish Aquatics | 648 | – | ||
27 |
Matt Traub
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 640 | +2.2% | SB | |
28 |
Carson Brockette
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 633 | -0.5% | ||
29 |
Paul Lerro
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 614 | -0.2% | ||
30 |
Derek Zhang
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 606 | – | PB | |
31 |
Ethan Doehler
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | 592 | – | ||
– |
Andrew Scoggin
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 |
Andi Spiride
Select Team of Aquatic Racers
|
Select Team of Aquatic Racers | 647 | – | ||
34 |
Theo Chen
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 598 | – | PB | |
35 |
Reilly Gilbert
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 594 | – | ||
36 |
Shane Burns
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 590 | -0.6% | ||
37 |
Conley Savage
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 585 | – | PB | |
38 |
Ian Stewart
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 567 | – | PB | |
– |
Humberto Najera
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gabriel Weikel
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tyler Hulet
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 743 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Brett Pinfold
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 735 | +0.0% | SB | |
3 |
Gabriel Jett
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 725 | +3.4% | PB | |
4 |
Eric Stelmar
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 723 | -1.1% | ||
5 |
Jack Easton
SMU - Summer / Club
|
SMU - Summer / Club | 721 | +1.0% | PB | |
6 |
Elliott Jones
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 704 | -0.9% | ||
7 |
Tyler Kopp
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 693 | +2.5% | PB | |
8 |
James Henderson
Crawfish Aquatics
|
Crawfish Aquatics | 691 | -0.3% | ||
9 |
Thomas Shomper
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | 689 | +1.0% | PB | |
10 |
Matt Driscoll
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 689 | +0.5% | SB | |
11 |
Connor Foote
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | 686 | -0.2% | ||
12 |
Coby Carrozza
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 677 | +0.6% | SB | |
13 |
Aleksa Radenovic
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 675 | – | ||
14 |
Zachary Tan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 668 | +1.8% | PB | |
15 |
Jackson Stallworth
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | 659 | +0.2% | PB | |
16 |
Sam Jennings
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 656 | +1.0% | PB | |
17 |
Grayson Tidwell
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 655 | 0.0% | ||
18 |
Cotton Fields
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 655 | +1.3% | PB | |
19 |
Logan Graham
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 653 | -1.6% | ||
20 |
Christopher Richardson
Crawfish Aquatics
|
Crawfish Aquatics | 652 | 0.0% | ||
20 |
Seth Reno
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 652 | +3.8% | PB | |
20 |
Max Zuanich
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 652 | +0.7% | PB | |
23 |
Tate Cutler
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 648 | +1.0% | PB | |
24 |
Jacob Dix
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 645 | +1.1% | PB | |
25 |
Michael Foley
Franco's Fins
|
Franco's Fins | 641 | -0.2% | ||
26 |
Thad Dickerson
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 639 | +1.6% | PB | |
26 |
Garret Green
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 639 | -2.5% | ||
28 |
Sam Lucas
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 636 | +0.5% | SB | |
29 |
Christian Booth
CHRISTUS
|
CHRISTUS | 631 | -2.1% | ||
30 |
Pierce Thionville
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 629 | -0.3% | ||
31 |
Shawn Mohseni
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 627 | -1.6% | ||
32 |
Jackson Kennedy
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 627 | -3.1% | ||
33 |
Casey Fleming
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 623 | +1.1% | SB | |
34 |
Jed Jones
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 620 | – | ||
35 |
Mac Boyle
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 616 | -0.4% | ||
36 |
Michael Belair
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 615 | -3.0% | ||
37 |
Derek Zhang
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 615 | -2.4% | ||
38 |
Hunter Boniface
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 613 | -2.3% | ||
39 |
Riley Brown
Crawfish Aquatics
|
Crawfish Aquatics | 610 | -0.8% | ||
40 |
Luke Dimiceli
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 610 | +1.2% | PB | |
41 |
Clayton Conklin
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 608 | -3.8% | ||
42 |
Matt Traub
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 606 | +0.2% | SB | |
42 |
Brendan Studdert
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 606 | +1.5% | PB | |
44 |
Nick Rennhack
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 605 | -0.9% | ||
45 |
Ethan Doehler
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | 602 | 0.0% | ||
46 |
Paul Lerro
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 602 | +0.3% | PB | |
46 |
Joseph Hunt
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 602 | -3.2% | ||
48 |
Danila Erzakov
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 599 | -0.1% | ||
49 |
Andrew Scoggin
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 598 | +1.8% | SB | |
50 |
Andrew Crosley
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | 593 | +8.5% | PB | |
51 |
Carson Brockette
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 589 | -0.8% | ||
52 |
Andi Spiride
Select Team of Aquatic Racers
|
Select Team of Aquatic Racers | 580 | -2.8% | ||
53 |
John Kuhlmann
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
|
Fulshear Racing Swim Team | 578 | -0.8% | ||
54 |
Reilly Gilbert
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 577 | +0.2% | SB | |
55 |
Conley Savage
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 573 | +0.4% | PB | |
56 |
Gabriel Weikel
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 573 | -3.5% | ||
57 |
Theo Chen
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 572 | -0.3% | ||
58 |
Brandon Schmok
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
|
Fulshear Racing Swim Team | 570 | -1.6% | ||
59 |
Shane Burns
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 569 | -1.4% | ||
60 |
Humberto Najera
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 569 | +9.9% | PB | |
61 |
Ian Stewart
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 566 | +2.4% | PB | |
62 |
Brock Holmgreen
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 565 | +1.4% | PB | |
63 |
Evan Bennett
Rast
|
Rast | 565 | +1.5% | PB | |
64 |
Leran Chang
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 565 | -0.5% | ||
65 |
Ethan Croley
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | 564 | +0.9% | SB | |
66 |
RJ Taylor
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 562 | -1.6% | ||
67 |
Logan Sandidge
Aqua Swift Aquatics
|
Aqua Swift Aquatics | 562 | -4.9% | ||
68 |
Will Connolly
PASA
|
PASA | 561 | -1.0% | ||
69 |
MJ Ward
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 558 | -3.2% | ||
70 |
Ryan Sen
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 557 | -1.0% | ||
70 |
Juan Ceresa
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 557 | -0.6% | ||
72 |
Nathan Early
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | 557 | 0.0% | ||
73 |
Jordan Wasson
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 555 | +1.2% | PB | |
74 |
Luke Beals
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 554 | -2.4% | ||
74 |
Trevor Smith
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 554 | +3.0% | PB | |
76 |
Alex Boutin
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 552 | -1.4% | ||
77 |
William Nickel
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 550 | +0.1% | PB | |
78 |
Reed Mulloy
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 549 | -2.5% | ||
79 |
Jordan Dorado
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
|
Fulshear Racing Swim Team | 548 | -2.5% | ||
79 |
Caleb Apodaca
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 548 | +0.1% | PB | |
81 |
Vladislav Khoroletc
Unattached
|
Unattached | 548 | – | ||
81 |
Hayden Ghufran
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 548 | +0.6% | PB | |
83 |
Jonathan Ware
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 544 | +0.9% | PB | |
83 |
Lucius Yu-Kisselbach
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 544 | +1.3% | PB | |
85 |
Corby Furrer
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 544 | -5.8% | ||
86 |
Kraig Bray
Unattached
|
Unattached | 542 | – | ||
87 |
Ben Naquin
Crawfish Aquatics
|
Crawfish Aquatics | 542 | -0.7% | ||
88 |
Brad Schoenthaler
PASA
|
PASA | 541 | +0.1% | PB | |
89 |
Gio Linscheer
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 541 | -2.0% | ||
89 |
Joshua Richardson
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 541 | +0.4% | PB | |
91 |
Jacob Rochman
Inland Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Inland Coastal Aquatic Club | 538 | +2.6% | PB | |
92 |
Justin Roberts
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | 537 | +1.0% | SB | |
93 |
Joseph Manzo
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 537 | +3.9% | SB | |
94 |
Ashton Moser
Life Time - Texas
|
Life Time - Texas | 535 | +2.4% | PB | |
95 |
Harrison Williams
PASA
|
PASA | 531 | +0.4% | PB | |
96 |
Toby Prince
Spring Swim Team
|
Spring Swim Team | 529 | +2.7% | PB | |
96 |
Aldrich Elvambuena
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 529 | +0.3% | PB | |
98 |
Anthony Liu
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 528 | -0.3% | ||
99 |
Christopher Smith
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 528 | +3.2% | PB | |
100 |
Phillip Endom
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 526 | -2.0% | ||
100 |
Maguire Sheppard
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 526 | -2.2% | ||
102 |
Luke Langley
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 525 | -2.8% | ||
102 |
Henry Gaddis
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 525 | -0.2% | ||
104 |
Tyler Scott
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 525 | -3.6% | ||
105 |
Justin Schaefer
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 524 | -2.5% | ||
106 |
Michael Peng
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 524 | +0.2% | SB | |
107 |
Nicolas Gomez
Elite Swim Program
|
Elite Swim Program | 524 | +1.9% | PB | |
108 |
Javier Pena-Reyes
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 523 | +0.6% | PB | |
108 |
Ryan Mok
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 523 | -0.2% | ||
110 |
Anthony Paculba
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 522 | -0.1% | ||
111 |
J R Cardenas Hernandez
El Paso Aqua Posse
|
El Paso Aqua Posse | 521 | -0.8% | ||
112 |
Evan Roberts
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | 521 | -1.0% | ||
113 |
Jacob Whitaker
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 519 | -1.4% | ||
114 |
Troy Schalge
South Bay Aquatics
|
South Bay Aquatics | 518 | -0.3% | ||
115 |
Chase Fontenot
Spartan Swimming (LA)
|
Spartan Swimming (LA) | 517 | +4.5% | PB | |
116 |
Thomas Kuo
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 516 | – | PB | |
117 |
Alec Lacerte
PASA
|
PASA | 516 | +1.3% | PB | |
118 |
Gustavo Ott
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 513 | – | PB | |
119 |
Alex Mora
Life Time - Texas
|
Life Time - Texas | 512 | -1.2% | ||
120 |
James Savarese
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 512 | -0.1% | ||
121 |
Brenden Massey
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 511 | 0.0% | ||
122 |
Zach Clowers
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 510 | +5.4% | PB | |
123 |
Tristan Richert
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 509 | +0.3% | PB | |
124 |
Legend Jankowski
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 508 | -0.7% | ||
125 |
Alvin Jung
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 508 | -1.6% | ||
126 |
Jonathan Michaels
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 502 | -3.2% | ||
127 |
Bob Timuruly
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 501 | – | PB | |
128 |
Hunter Lund
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 498 | -1.1% | ||
129 |
Anderson Brown
Hays Swim Club
|
Hays Swim Club | 495 | -1.0% | ||
129 |
Gian Saint Lo
Desert Shark Swim Club
|
Desert Shark Swim Club | 495 | -2.3% | ||
131 |
Kadence Griffin
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 495 | +0.9% | PB | |
132 |
Spencer Hoffman
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 495 | -2.7% | ||
133 |
Sam Wittmer
Spring Swim Team
|
Spring Swim Team | 494 | -0.8% | ||
134 |
Bobby Sachau
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 489 | -0.5% | ||
135 |
Ryan Russell
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 484 | -3.6% | ||
136 |
Ryan Gilbert
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 479 | -3.8% | ||
137 |
Brendan Debergh
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 477 | +1.5% | SB | |
138 |
Caleb Ozenne
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 475 | -4.4% | ||
139 |
Jack Grieshop
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 472 | -3.8% | ||
140 |
Andrew Little
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 472 | -3.0% | ||
141 |
Monty Yetter
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 471 | – | PB | |
142 |
Nathan Maranto
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 470 | +1.2% | PB | |
143 |
Owen Rodrigue
Tiger Aquatics (LA)
|
Tiger Aquatics (LA) | 466 | -3.8% | ||
143 |
Ari Li
South Louisiana Swim Team
|
South Louisiana Swim Team | 466 | +3.0% | PB | |
145 |
Jorge Guerra
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 465 | +2.0% | PB | |
146 |
Jacob Bell
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 463 | -4.5% | ||
147 |
Jack Johnson
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 455 | +1.5% | SB | |
148 |
Max Van Cauwelaert
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 452 | -3.8% | ||
149 |
Matthew Stephenson
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 446 | -4.5% | ||
150 |
Cody McCasland
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 150 | – | PB | |
– |
Jacob Bulseco
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | NS | – | – | |
– |
Logan Rushing
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Adam Gonzalez
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Collin Fuchs
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | NS | – | – | |
– |
David Oderinde
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | NS | – | – |