Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katie Crom
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 20 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Hayden Miller
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 17 | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
Joy Field
Texas A&M
|
Texas A&M | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Kylee Grafmiller
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jillian Cox
Unattached
|
Unattached | 14 | -2.2% | ||
9 |
Sonia Vaishnani
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 9 | – | PB | |
6 |
Milla Ruthven
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ashley Conrad
Texas A&M
|
Texas A&M | 12 | +4.4% | PB | |
17 |
Stella Copeland
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | – | +0.3% | SB | |
8 |
Laci Black
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 11 | – | ||
10 |
Clare Vetkoetter
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 7 | +0.9% | PB | |
11 |
Audrey Portello
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 6 | – | PB | |
18 |
Anni Thompson
Crawfish Aquatics
|
Crawfish Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Carson Kaufmann
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
19 |
Ikea Losey
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | – | -1.3% | ||
20 |
Natalie Stump
Spartan Swimming (LA)
|
Spartan Swimming (LA) | – | – | PB | |
13 |
Evelyn Bruner
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 4 | – | ||
33 |
Jenna Watson
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Ava Topolewski
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | – | – | ||
25 |
Olivia Busch
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Abby O'Sullivan
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | – | -0.9% | ||
26 |
Jordan Gruce
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Becca Simpson
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 3 | – | ||
22 |
Ashley Zettle
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | – | ||
27 |
Megan Lopez
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Izzy Krantzcke
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Sloane Reinstein
PASA
|
PASA | – | – | ||
15 |
Karly Merriott
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 2 | – | ||
24 |
Sasha Soroosh
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | – | +0.4% | SB | |
28 |
Eason Jones
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | – | ||
29 |
Dylin Cormack
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Mary Wilkinson
PASA
|
PASA | – | +0.4% | SB | |
37 |
Katherine Fronczak
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | – | – | ||
16 |
Cory Shanks
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 1 | – | PB | |
30 |
Sadie Runeman
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Ashley Scafetta
PASA
|
PASA | – | +0.4% | PB | |
31 |
Kaylee Coffey
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | – | – | ||
39 |
Megan Murphy
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | ||
40 |
Shannon Bagnal
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | – | – | ||
32 |
Abby Pfeifer
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | – | – |