Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sophie Macy
WEST
|
WEST | 32 | -0.8% | ||
2 |
Megan Schultze
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 28 | +1.8% | PB | |
3 |
Sydney Rogness
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 27 | +0.2% | SB | |
4 |
Katherine Randall
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 26 | – | PB | |
5 |
Mallory Miller
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 25 | +2.2% | PB | |
6 |
Ali Burns
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 24 | +1.7% | PB | |
7 |
lola sanders
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 23 | -0.6% | ||
8 |
Hannah Hintermeister
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 22 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Lauren Lewis
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 20 | – | ||
10 |
Rhian Neitzel
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 17 | -0.3% | ||
11 |
Christine Kessens
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 16 | +1.3% | PB | |
12 |
Skyler Leverenz
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 15 | +0.6% | PB | |
13 |
Marit Isaacson
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | 13 | – | PB | |
13 |
Evie Wood
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 13 | +0.4% | PB | |
15 |
Elizabeth Bonneville
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 12 | -1.1% | ||
16 |
Hailey Farrell
Waves Aquatics Club
|
Waves Aquatics Club | 11 | -2.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Meagan Englert
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 9 | +1.6% | PB | |
18 |
Sky Dupont
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 7 | +1.2% | SB | |
19 |
Sarah Knox
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 6 | +1.7% | PB | |
20 |
Hannah Dettmann
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 5 | +2.4% | PB | |
21 |
alix Obrien
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 4 | +2.8% | PB | |
22 |
Kiera Liesinger
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 3 | – | PB | |
23 |
Layni Andrle
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 2 | -0.2% | ||
24 |
Elli Moss
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 1 | -0.5% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sophie Macy
WEST
|
WEST | 789 | -1.7% | ||
2 |
Mallory Miller
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 782 | +2.4% | PB | |
3 |
Sydney Rogness
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 769 | -0.8% | ||
4 |
Katherine Randall
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 758 | – | PB | |
5 |
Hannah Hintermeister
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 747 | – | PB | |
6 |
Megan Schultze
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 745 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Ali Burns
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 731 | +0.9% | PB | |
8 |
lola sanders
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 742 | -1.4% | ||
9 |
Elizabeth Bonneville
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 721 | +0.1% | PB | |
10 |
Skyler Leverenz
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 719 | +0.9% | PB | |
11 |
Evie Wood
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 737 | +1.1% | PB | |
12 |
Lauren Lewis
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 718 | – | ||
13 |
Christine Kessens
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 732 | +1.3% | PB | |
14 |
Marit Isaacson
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | 711 | – | PB | |
15 |
Hailey Farrell
Waves Aquatics Club
|
Waves Aquatics Club | 723 | -0.9% | ||
16 |
Rhian Neitzel
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 719 | -1.2% | ||
17 |
Meagan Englert
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 722 | -0.4% | ||
18 |
Sarah Knox
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 688 | -0.2% | ||
19 |
Adrienne Peterson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 684 | +1.5% | SB | |
20 |
Kiera Liesinger
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 697 | – | PB | |
21 |
Sky Dupont
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 675 | -1.2% | ||
22 |
Elli Moss
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 673 | +0.1% | PB | |
23 |
alix Obrien
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 672 | +1.3% | SB | |
24 |
Hannah Dettmann
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 664 | -0.1% | ||
25 |
Layni Andrle
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 662 | -0.4% | ||
26 |
Gabby Vitela
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 658 | +1.6% | SB | |
27 |
Ashley Frankwitz
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 658 | – | PB | |
28 |
Amelie Girard
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 677 | 0.0% | ||
29 |
Mary Burke
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 652 | +0.4% | SB | |
30 |
Sophia Vitela
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 649 | -0.4% | ||
31 |
Chloe Wangensteen
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 645 | +0.4% | PB | |
32 |
Jaiden Mezera
Waves Aquatics Club
|
Waves Aquatics Club | 663 | +2.0% | PB | |
33 |
Heidi Lenarz
Central Minnesota Aquatics
|
Central Minnesota Aquatics | 638 | -2.5% | ||
34 |
Maddie Grimm
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 631 | – | PB | |
35 |
MacKenzie Roach
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 644 | -1.4% | ||
36 |
Grace Netz
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 624 | 0.0% | ||
37 |
Meredith Nord
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 624 | – | ||
38 |
Ella Stein
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 622 | -3.2% | ||
39 |
Anna Olson
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 619 | -0.1% | ||
40 |
Kiya Riley
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 607 | -1.2% | ||
41 |
Audrey Percich
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 596 | -1.4% | ||
42 |
Chloe Skogg
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 595 | -0.1% | ||
43 |
Anna Schrag
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 608 | -2.7% | ||
44 |
Natalie Boorjian
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 608 | -0.2% | ||
45 |
Lily Van der Sman
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 607 | -2.7% | ||
46 |
Hailey Ball
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 601 | +0.8% | SB | |
47 |
Ella Marti
WEST
|
WEST | 581 | -0.7% | ||
48 |
Olivia Caldwell
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 552 | -2.2% | ||
49 |
Grace Moberg
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 547 | +0.6% | SB | |
50 |
Carly Lindquist
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 505 | +1.0% | SB | |
51 |
Allison Peck
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 451 | +1.6% | SB | |
52 |
Sara Schrag
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 411 | – | ||
– |
Molly Urkiel
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Serena Urevig
WEST
|
WEST | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kayle Buss
Black Dog Swimming
|
Black Dog Swimming | NS | – | – |