Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nick Wong
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 491 | -2.4% | ||
2 |
Gannon Moore
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 503 | +2.2% | PB | |
3 |
Alec Sedki
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | 378 | – | ||
4 |
Carter Green
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 423 | – | PB | |
5 |
Erik Parkes
White Water Swim
|
White Water Swim | 512 | – | PB | |
6 |
LUKE DONNARUMMO
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 287 | – | ||
7 |
Michael Hayter
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | 358 | -6.0% | ||
8 |
Hayden Litten
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | 245 | – | PB | |
9 |
Matt Dunn
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | 425 | -3.0% | ||
10 |
Aidan Dye
Hamburg Swim Club
|
Hamburg Swim Club | 307 | – | PB | |
11 |
Kai Faller
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club
|
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club | 384 | +2.2% | PB | |
12 |
Braden Cowell
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | 253 | – | PB | |
13 |
Evan Schraufstetter
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 368 | – | PB | |
14 |
Nick Renzoni
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 200 | -3.2% | ||
15 |
LUKE KIRCHBERGER
Hamburg Swim Club
|
Hamburg Swim Club | 178 | – | PB | |
16 |
August Colombo
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | 141 | – | ||
17 |
Cris Szmanda
Stingrays Swim Club
|
Stingrays Swim Club | 223 | – | PB | |
18 |
Aaron Burkett
Hamburg Swim Club
|
Hamburg Swim Club | 99 | – | PB | |
19 |
Austin Kunkel
Falcon Aquatics, Inc.
|
Falcon Aquatics, Inc. | 118 | +4.4% | PB | |
20 |
Brandon Meidenbauer
White Water Swim
|
White Water Swim | 10 | – | ||
21 |
Ethan Swan
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 44 | – | ||
22 |
Derek Woodford
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | 8 | – | PB | |
23 |
Harrison Roberts
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 5 | +1.4% | PB | |
24 |
Colin Tupis
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
25 |
Timothy Steffens
Stingrays Swim Club
|
Stingrays Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
26 |
Anthony Visiko
Buffalo Tide
|
Buffalo Tide | 2 | – | PB | |
27 |
Benjamin Rider
Falcon Aquatics, Inc.
|
Falcon Aquatics, Inc. | 2 | – | ||
28 |
Antoine Thompson
Buffalo Tide
|
Buffalo Tide | 2 | – | PB | |
29 |
Antoine Thompson
Buffalo Tide
|
Buffalo Tide | 2 | – | PB | |
– |
Dominic DiGiacomo
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Bennett Raponi
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Leander Zhai
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Patrick McLaughlin
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brendan Noga
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club
|
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Adam Sheedy
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Atticus Young
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 367 | -1.3% | ||
2 |
Danny Hayter
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | 334 | -0.7% | ||
3 |
Eric Osterstrom
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club
|
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club | 301 | +2.3% | PB | |
4 |
Grady Moore
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 430 | -3.6% | ||
1 |
Miles Moore
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 403 | -5.8% | ||
2 |
Matthew Spence
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | 235 | – | PB | |
3 |
Cy Matteson
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 196 | -8.1% | ||
4 |
Samuel Gwitt
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club
|
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club | 303 | – | PB | |
5 |
Max Broeker
White Water Swim
|
White Water Swim | 292 | – | PB | |
6 |
Camden Reygers
White Water Swim
|
White Water Swim | 276 | – | PB | |
7 |
Sean Labiak
Falcon Aquatics, Inc.
|
Falcon Aquatics, Inc. | 266 | – | PB | |
8 |
Joe Donlon
White Water Swim
|
White Water Swim | 253 | +1.3% | PB | |
9 |
Trevor Meidenbauer
White Water Swim
|
White Water Swim | 127 | – | ||
10 |
Eyobel Hagos
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 219 | -10.9% | ||
11 |
Jackson Barg
White Water Swim
|
White Water Swim | 99 | -0.4% | ||
1 |
Peyton Jeris
Buffalo Tide
|
Buffalo Tide | 85 | – | ||
2 |
SHILO PIERCE
Hamburg Swim Club
|
Hamburg Swim Club | 60 | +2.0% | SB | |
3 |
Ian Rodgers
White Water Swim
|
White Water Swim | 126 | +1.2% | PB | |
4 |
Nolan Sullivan
Hamburg Swim Club
|
Hamburg Swim Club | 99 | – | PB | |
5 |
Owen Olsen
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club
|
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club | 69 | +1.3% | PB | |
6 |
Logan Johnson
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 43 | +0.3% | PB | |
7 |
Keaton Lemieux
Falcon Aquatics, Inc.
|
Falcon Aquatics, Inc. | 31 | -5.9% | ||
8 |
Jack Powers
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club
|
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
9 |
Jimmy Fagan
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | 2 | +6.3% | PB | |
– |
Nicholas Voit
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club
|
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jacob Walter
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kevin O'Brien
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jierui Jiao
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Conner McGirr
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthew Nienhaus
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | 368 | +3.8% | PB | |
1 |
Trenton Krenzer
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | 177 | – | ||
2 |
Stephen Fattey
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 167 | +3.3% | PB | |
3 |
Thaddeus Young
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 158 | +2.1% | PB | |
4 |
Andre Charlier
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 124 | -6.4% | ||
5 |
JACOB KIRCHBERGER
Hamburg Swim Club
|
Hamburg Swim Club | 146 | – | ||
6 |
Aedan Brockman
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 17 | +0.9% | PB | |
7 |
Kameron Schroer
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | 16 | -5.2% | ||
1 |
Jeffrey Hoffman
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 63 | -7.6% | ||
2 |
Noah Sciuto
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 2 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Dylan Idzik
Falcon Aquatics, Inc.
|
Falcon Aquatics, Inc. | 9 | +0.8% | PB | |
4 |
Hayden Colosi-Marcantonio
Hamburg Swim Club
|
Hamburg Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
5 |
Nicolo Zhai
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
6 |
William Bibler
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 2 | -2.1% | ||
7 |
Liam Reilly
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 2 | -1.7% | ||
8 |
Carson Noga
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club
|
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club | 2 | +6.6% | PB | |
9 |
Oliver Olsen
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club
|
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club | 2 | -3.4% | ||
– |
Trenton Ruffolo
White Water Swim
|
White Water Swim | NS | – | – | |
– |
Philip Richardson
Buffalo Tide
|
Buffalo Tide | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Moceri
Falcon Aquatics, Inc.
|
Falcon Aquatics, Inc. | 251 | +3.2% | PB | |
1 |
Gavin Miller
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 251 | -5.3% | ||
2 |
Ian Gawron
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 79 | -3.7% |