Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel RAMIREZ CARRANZA
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 11 | – | ||
2 |
Steven Aimable
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 9 | +2.8% | PB | |
3 |
Gabriel Araya
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 8 | +1.8% | PB | |
4 |
Ryan Nordheim
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 7 | +0.2% | PB | |
5 |
Alex Marrero
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 6 | +2.5% | PB | |
6 |
Jayhan Jamaud ODLUM-SMITH
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | +3.4% | PB | |
7 |
Ivan Capalbo
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 4 | 0.0% | ||
8 |
Andres Wong
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | +0.7% | SB | |
9 |
Benjamin Wilson
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | 2 | -2.6% | ||
10 |
Daniel Lotano
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel RAMIREZ CARRANZA
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 637 | – | ||
2 |
Steven Aimable
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 574 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Ryan Nordheim
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 564 | -1.5% | ||
3 |
Gabriel Araya
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 564 | -0.4% | ||
5 |
Alex Marrero
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 550 | +2.4% | PB | |
6 |
Daniel Lotano
Unattached
|
Unattached | 543 | – | ||
7 |
Andres Wong
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 536 | +1.9% | SB | |
8 |
Jayhan Jamaud ODLUM-SMITH
Unattached
|
Unattached | 529 | +2.8% | PB | |
9 |
Benjamin Wilson
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | 527 | -1.8% | ||
10 |
Ivan Capalbo
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 519 | -0.4% | ||
11 |
Carter Carlson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 497 | -3.5% | ||
12 |
Michael Cline
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 497 | -2.8% | ||
13 |
Darren Laing
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 494 | +4.6% | PB | |
14 |
Nando Rodriguez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 493 | +1.5% | SB | |
14 |
Robert Wilson
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 493 | -1.5% | ||
16 |
Bryan Bellinetti Petz
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 485 | -0.3% | ||
17 |
Tim Phung
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team | 484 | +9.4% | PB | |
18 |
Jean Carlos Fernandez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 475 | +4.8% | SB | |
18 |
Steven Kehoe
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 475 | +3.1% | PB | |
20 |
Samuel Jackson
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 474 | -3.3% | ||
21 |
Daniel Ibarra
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 468 | -1.1% | ||
22 |
Yender Rojas
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 468 | +0.9% | SB | |
23 |
Ben Phung
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team | 465 | +0.6% | PB | |
24 |
Santiago Gomez
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 456 | +0.4% | PB | |
25 |
Luis Salazar
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 450 | +2.8% | PB | |
26 |
Eddy Marin
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 448 | -1.7% | ||
27 |
David Genz
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 445 | +4.2% | PB | |
28 |
Johnathon Stankovic
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 427 | – | PB | |
29 |
Sheldon Win
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 425 | -2.4% | ||
30 |
Mark Zhang
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 424 | -0.5% | ||
31 |
Dylan Graybeal
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 421 | +8.2% | PB | |
31 |
Caleb Downey
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 421 | +3.4% | PB | |
33 |
Rodrigo Gomez
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 420 | +2.8% | PB | |
34 |
Claudio Reveron
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 414 | +2.4% | PB | |
35 |
Aaron Alegre
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 412 | – | PB | |
36 |
Magnus Kron
Ransom Everglade
|
Ransom Everglade | 411 | -1.2% | ||
37 |
Brayan Perez
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 409 | +1.3% | PB | |
38 |
Ryan Alfonso
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 408 | -2.7% | ||
39 |
Sebastian Lopez
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 405 | +0.0% | PB | |
40 |
Gabriel Rovira
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 404 | +0.1% | PB | |
41 |
Xavier Robbins
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 404 | +5.1% | PB | |
42 |
Justin Bartolomeo
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 400 | -2.2% | ||
43 |
Steven Behar
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 399 | -0.1% | ||
44 |
Devin Dragoni
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 388 | +1.1% | PB | |
45 |
Isiah Reilly
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 375 | +0.4% | PB | |
46 |
Kyle Kasztner
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 372 | +8.9% | SB | |
47 |
Brandon Jackson
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 370 | +1.2% | SB | |
48 |
Bryan Moran
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 369 | +3.2% | SB | |
49 |
Alex Akouri
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 369 | +0.8% | PB | |
50 |
Ethan Daniels
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 366 | -0.8% | ||
51 |
Bryan Castro
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 360 | -3.2% | ||
52 |
Christopher Hartigan
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
Gael Aquatic Clu | 356 | – | ||
– |
Tadas Seniuta
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Daniel Quijada
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cameron Brown
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Xavier Gorriti
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Spence Lacoursiere
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sebastian Marsal
Shelton Doral
|
Shelton Doral | NS | – | – | |
– |
Quinn Lacoursiere
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Daniel Lilley
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | NS | – | – | |
– |
kyle Owens
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Louis Rosado
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | NS | – | – | |
– |
Christopher Christakis
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | NS | – | – | |
– |
Daniel Escobar
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alexander Meyer
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Fernandez
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 11 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Tre’V Monroe
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 9 | -1.3% | ||
3 |
Caleb Ingham
Warwick Academy
|
Warwick Academy | 8 | – | PB | |
4 |
Renato Herran
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 7 | +0.7% | PB | |
5 |
Han Lee
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 6 | -0.5% | ||
6 |
Jonathan Carsen
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
Gael Aquatic Clu | 5 | +3.0% | PB | |
7 |
Daniel Salas
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | +6.0% | PB | |
8 |
Emilio Barrantes
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 3 | -0.4% | ||
9 |
Nicolas Gallego
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | +0.4% | PB | |
10 |
Jack Harvey
Warwick Academy
|
Warwick Academy | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Fernandez
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 627 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Tre’V Monroe
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 559 | -1.9% | ||
3 |
Caleb Ingham
Warwick Academy
|
Warwick Academy | 541 | – | PB | |
4 |
Renato Herran
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 522 | -0.4% | ||
5 |
Daniel Salas
Unattached
|
Unattached | 508 | +7.0% | PB | |
5 |
Han Lee
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 508 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Emilio Barrantes
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 495 | +0.8% | PB | |
8 |
Jonathan Carsen
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
Gael Aquatic Clu | 489 | +1.7% | PB | |
9 |
Jack Harvey
Warwick Academy
|
Warwick Academy | 484 | – | PB | |
10 |
Nicolas Gallego
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 480 | +0.9% | PB | |
11 |
Matthew Tarafa
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 477 | -1.0% | ||
12 |
Brian Desmond
Warwick Academy
|
Warwick Academy | 476 | – | PB | |
13 |
Michael Arias
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 473 | -3.2% | ||
14 |
Agustin Rodriguez
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 467 | +0.0% | PB | |
15 |
Pedro Pavao
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 466 | +1.1% | PB | |
16 |
Victor Valdes
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 463 | +1.9% | PB | |
16 |
Aria Besharat
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team | 463 | +1.2% | SB | |
18 |
Max Fermayer
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 461 | -1.3% | ||
19 |
Marcoaurelio Lopez-Casula
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 455 | +0.3% | PB | |
20 |
Jorge Lopez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 439 | -0.6% | ||
21 |
Joshua Cajuste
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 438 | -0.5% | ||
22 |
Luca Lesentier
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 437 | -2.8% | ||
23 |
Pete Pokatragool
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 435 | -0.8% | ||
23 |
Kristian Murphy
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 435 | +2.2% | PB | |
25 |
Nicolas Rossi
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 432 | +0.9% | SB | |
26 |
Mason Taylor
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 431 | – | PB | |
27 |
Ronny Rueda
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 428 | +0.5% | PB | |
28 |
Charles Pujula
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 427 | -1.2% | ||
29 |
Jonathan Guy
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 426 | +2.2% | PB | |
30 |
Zachary Jackson-Blaine
Tornadoes Swim Club
|
Tornadoes Swim Club | 424 | – | PB | |
31 |
Nikita Efimov
Olympus Swimming
|
Olympus Swimming | 422 | -4.1% | ||
32 |
Anthony Robaina
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 413 | +0.9% | PB | |
33 |
Brian Bencie
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 410 | +2.6% | PB | |
34 |
Benjamin Gomez del Campo
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 406 | +3.4% | PB | |
35 |
Renzo Nucci
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 394 | -0.2% | ||
36 |
RJ Martin
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 389 | +0.5% | PB | |
37 |
Manuel Melendez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 388 | -1.9% | ||
38 |
Logan Zieschang
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 385 | +3.4% | PB | |
39 |
Daniel Watson
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 385 | -0.8% | ||
40 |
Thomas Hecker
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | 384 | +8.1% | PB | |
41 |
Taylor Cope
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 381 | +1.7% | PB | |
42 |
Jason Gregory
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 380 | 0.0% | ||
43 |
Erick Zepeda
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 375 | -2.3% | ||
44 |
David Chavez
Ransom Everglade
|
Ransom Everglade | 374 | -0.4% | ||
45 |
Joshua Justin
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 374 | -6.8% | ||
46 |
Andre Declet
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 373 | – | PB | |
47 |
Kylan Costa
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 372 | -1.9% | ||
48 |
Christian Vasquez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 366 | -0.4% | ||
49 |
Christopher Hau
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 364 | -1.8% | ||
50 |
Jackson Wampler
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 362 | +1.0% | PB | |
51 |
Carson Neidert
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 352 | +1.9% | SB | |
52 |
Wyatt Denhard
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 351 | – | ||
53 |
Nicholas Almeida
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 347 | -3.4% | ||
54 |
Victor Lago
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 344 | -3.2% | ||
55 |
Daniel Ros
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 343 | +3.6% | PB | |
56 |
Miguel Kocoglu
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 338 | -2.1% | ||
57 |
Alexander Johns
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 336 | +1.9% | SB | |
– |
Jihwan Kim
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Rafael Opperman
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gregory Nordheim
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ben Wang
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Maximilian zum Tobel
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dennis Shea
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Juancamilo Rivero
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brian Farias
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel Givskov
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 11 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Dylan Smiley
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | 9 | +0.8% | PB | |
3 |
Finn Winkler
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 7 | +2.0% | PB | |
3 |
Aiden Kohanyi
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 7 | +1.5% | SB | |
5 |
Juan Abella
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 6 | +0.1% | PB | |
6 |
Evan Wilson
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | 4 | +4.0% | PB | |
6 |
Chase Foulds
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 4 | +3.7% | SB | |
8 |
Noah Rodriguez-Mora
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 3 | -0.8% | ||
9 |
Evan Pelletier
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 2 | +4.8% | PB | |
10 |
Nelson Denny
Tornadoes Swim Club
|
Tornadoes Swim Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel Givskov
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 486 | -0.8% | ||
2 |
Finn Winkler
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 477 | +3.5% | PB | |
3 |
Dylan Smiley
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | 462 | +0.7% | PB | |
4 |
Aiden Kohanyi
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 458 | +1.6% | SB | |
5 |
Chase Foulds
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 448 | +5.0% | PB | |
6 |
Juan Abella
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 440 | -0.4% | ||
7 |
Evan Pelletier
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 432 | +6.9% | PB | |
8 |
Evan Wilson
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | 417 | +3.0% | PB | |
9 |
Noah Rodriguez-Mora
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 413 | -0.9% | ||
10 |
Nelson Denny
Tornadoes Swim Club
|
Tornadoes Swim Club | 411 | – | ||
11 |
Oscar Rios
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 410 | +2.1% | PB | |
12 |
Nyles Davis
Makoz Aquatic Racers Swim Club
|
Makoz Aquatic Racers Swim Club | 409 | – | ||
13 |
Kirill Prikhodko
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 393 | +4.2% | PB | |
14 |
Juan Orjuela
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 387 | +3.2% | PB | |
15 |
Colin Rymarz
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 383 | +1.1% | PB | |
16 |
Egor Frantsevskiy
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 382 | +2.8% | PB | |
17 |
Henry Ajo
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 380 | +0.3% | PB | |
18 |
Lucas Opperman
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 380 | +7.0% | PB | |
19 |
Dylan Rodriguez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 378 | -2.5% | ||
20 |
Victor Gil
Delray Stingers
|
Delray Stingers | 377 | -0.5% | ||
21 |
Dominick Mitchell
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 376 | -0.5% | ||
22 |
Gianni Marucci
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 375 | +0.2% | PB | |
23 |
Maximiliano Lasanta
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 374 | -0.8% | ||
24 |
Marcus johnson
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 373 | +10.6% | PB | |
25 |
Joshua Mignott
Tornadoes Swim Club
|
Tornadoes Swim Club | 372 | – | PB | |
26 |
Diego Nazario-Vazquez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 368 | -2.4% | ||
27 |
Gianni Famiano
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 362 | -1.2% | ||
28 |
Alexis Guillen
Portoviejo
|
Portoviejo | 362 | – | ||
29 |
Sebastian Lobaton Vargas
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 360 | -0.5% | ||
29 |
Roman Ferrara
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 360 | -0.9% | ||
31 |
Reinel Lorenzo
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 359 | -0.1% | ||
32 |
Matthew Weisson
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 358 | +0.9% | PB | |
33 |
Caleb Da Silva
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 355 | +0.7% | PB | |
34 |
Charles Wingold
Unattached
|
Unattached | 354 | -2.4% | ||
35 |
Matthew Tan
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 353 | -2.9% | ||
36 |
Joshua Olds
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 352 | +0.3% | PB | |
36 |
Hank Evans
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 352 | -2.5% | ||
38 |
Mekhi Dawkins
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 351 | +0.4% | PB | |
39 |
Adrian Hernandez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 347 | – | PB | |
40 |
Daniel Gertsik
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 341 | +1.8% | PB | |
41 |
Jason Cuffe
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 339 | +1.9% | PB | |
42 |
Kolby Hardin
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 339 | +4.3% | PB | |
43 |
Julian Lezcano
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 338 | +0.7% | PB | |
44 |
Brandon Vega
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 336 | +0.1% | PB | |
45 |
Giancarlo Diegues
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 336 | -1.0% | ||
46 |
Ernie Cabrera
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 335 | +0.7% | PB | |
46 |
Alexis Sanchez
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 335 | -0.5% | ||
48 |
Nathan Kronen
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 332 | +0.5% | PB | |
49 |
Alexander Zapata
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 331 | -1.4% | ||
50 |
Andres Teran
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 326 | +0.7% | PB | |
– |
Jake Venezia
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | NS | – | – | |
– |
Colin Nealy
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matthew Mackenzie
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Vikram Saxena
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kevin Moya
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 11 | +2.2% | PB | |
2 |
Paul Pokatragool
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 9 | -1.4% | ||
3 |
Andy Serrano-Peña
Ransom Everglade
|
Ransom Everglade | 8 | -0.5% | ||
4 |
Lucas Bailey
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 7 | +1.1% | SB | |
5 |
peyton selts
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 6 | -0.4% | ||
6 |
Ethan Kim
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 5 | +1.7% | PB | |
7 |
Carlos Viada-Coroba
City Miami Parks
|
City Miami Parks | 4 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
Gabriel Tortola
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 3 | +1.4% | PB | |
9 |
Carlos Rincon
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 1 | -3.7% | ||
9 |
Dillon Metz
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 1 | +3.2% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kevin Moya
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 376 | +3.6% | PB | |
2 |
Paul Pokatragool
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 340 | -1.9% | ||
3 |
Lucas Bailey
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 332 | +1.2% | SB | |
4 |
Ethan Kim
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 331 | +2.7% | PB | |
5 |
Andy Serrano-Peña
Ransom Everglade
|
Ransom Everglade | 329 | -0.8% | ||
6 |
peyton selts
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 327 | 0.0% | ||
7 |
Gabriel Tortola
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 320 | +2.8% | PB | |
8 |
Carlos Viada-Coroba
City Miami Parks
|
City Miami Parks | 309 | -1.4% | ||
8 |
Carlos Rincon
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 309 | -2.6% | ||
10 |
Dillon Metz
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 301 | +3.4% | PB | |
11 |
Gabriel Amorim
Black Marlin
|
Black Marlin | 300 | +6.4% | PB | |
12 |
Karvin Ortiz
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 291 | -0.4% | ||
13 |
Joseph Hershfield
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 290 | – | PB | |
14 |
Thaddeus Curylo
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
Gael Aquatic Clu | 290 | -4.1% | ||
15 |
Andreas DaSilva
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 288 | +0.4% | PB | |
16 |
Benjamin Allahar
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 282 | +7.3% | PB | |
16 |
Ares Rilo
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 282 | +4.7% | PB | |
18 |
Dylan Winthal
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
Gael Aquatic Clu | 282 | +0.8% | PB | |
19 |
Maks Charnou
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team | 280 | +0.7% | PB | |
20 |
Carlos Salas
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 279 | -0.1% | ||
21 |
Connor Carey
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 278 | +3.4% | PB | |
22 |
Alfredo Dominguez
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 277 | +5.9% | PB | |
23 |
ADRIANO CORRIERI
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 276 | -0.4% | ||
24 |
Renato Corrales
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 275 | +1.5% | PB | |
25 |
William Domokos-Murphy
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 274 | -0.2% | ||
25 |
Michael Fabry
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 274 | -3.5% | ||
27 |
Akeem Nicely
Makoz Aquatic Racers Swim Club
|
Makoz Aquatic Racers Swim Club | 273 | – | ||
28 |
Marlon Matute
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 272 | – | ||
29 |
Liam Lesentier
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 270 | +4.3% | PB | |
30 |
Gabriel Martinez
Ransom Everglade
|
Ransom Everglade | 265 | +5.4% | PB | |
31 |
Jared Berke
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 264 | – | PB | |
32 |
Alexander Nichols
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 258 | +3.1% | PB | |
33 |
Nick Navarro
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 256 | – | PB | |
34 |
Abel Fernandez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 253 | -0.4% | ||
35 |
Ryan Miller
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 252 | +1.4% | PB | |
36 |
Nathan Angel
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 250 | -0.7% | ||
37 |
Luis Castellano
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 240 | -1.4% | ||
38 |
Ernest Plokhotnichenko
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 239 | +3.7% | PB | |
39 |
Josh Barreto
Olympus Swimming
|
Olympus Swimming | 239 | -0.2% | ||
40 |
Ethan Tapias
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 239 | +2.1% | PB | |
41 |
Stefano Mazzi
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 236 | +0.9% | PB | |
41 |
Robbie Showers
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
Gael Aquatic Clu | 236 | +0.2% | PB | |
43 |
Mathias Esteves De Macedo
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 236 | +2.1% | PB | |
43 |
Christopher Lin
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 236 | +7.9% | SB | |
45 |
Leonardo Lopez-Casula
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 234 | – | PB | |
46 |
Sebastian Tovar
Ransom Everglade
|
Ransom Everglade | 234 | +1.7% | PB | |
47 |
Derek Gomez
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 227 | – | PB | |
48 |
Kenneth Gonzalez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 227 | – | PB | |
49 |
Abraham Penaloza
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 223 | +0.5% | PB | |
50 |
Clayton Pinera
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 219 | – | ||
51 |
Russell Meltzer
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | 201 | +1.6% | PB | |
– |
Parker Ryan
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | NS | – | – | |
– |
Julian Granison
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | NS | – | – | |
– |
Stepan Vandysh
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Adriano Brunetti
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emihlio Reveron
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 11 | +3.2% | PB | |
2 |
Juan Vallmitjana
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 9 | +4.1% | PB | |
3 |
Bruno Sinchi
City Miami Parks
|
City Miami Parks | 8 | +0.0% | PB | |
4 |
Adrian Rendon
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 7 | +1.1% | PB | |
5 |
Jake Kotz-Agramonte
Ransom Everglade
|
Ransom Everglade | 6 | +0.6% | PB | |
6 |
Jesus Linares
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 5 | +4.4% | PB | |
7 |
Makai Craine
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Becket Menacho
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 3 | -0.1% | ||
9 |
Trace Colton
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 2 | – | PB | |
10 |
Benjamin Cupid
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 1 | +4.4% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Juan Vallmitjana
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 227 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
Bruno Sinchi
City Miami Parks
|
City Miami Parks | 217 | -1.7% | ||
3 |
Adrian Rendon
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 210 | -0.9% | ||
4 |
Emihlio Reveron
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 209 | -4.2% | ||
5 |
Jake Kotz-Agramonte
Ransom Everglade
|
Ransom Everglade | 207 | -1.8% | ||
6 |
Jesus Linares
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 195 | +0.8% | PB | |
7 |
Trace Colton
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 194 | – | PB | |
8 |
Makai Craine
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 194 | – | ||
9 |
Benjamin Cupid
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 191 | +3.1% | PB | |
10 |
Becket Menacho
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 189 | -2.0% | ||
11 |
Alejandro Crespo
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 186 | -0.8% | ||
12 |
Julian Lozano
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 185 | +4.9% | PB | |
13 |
Alec De Angulo
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 183 | +2.2% | PB | |
14 |
George Gerasim
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team | 171 | -4.5% | ||
15 |
Benjamin Lopez
City Miami Parks
|
City Miami Parks | 170 | +0.4% | PB | |
16 |
Marco Rodriguez
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 170 | +0.2% | PB | |
17 |
Jorge Aguila
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 166 | -2.4% | ||
18 |
Felipe Alvarez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 163 | -3.9% | ||
19 |
Bud Howard
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 162 | – | PB | |
20 |
Alejandro Ruiz
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 159 | -1.0% | ||
21 |
Elijah West
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 158 | -2.9% | ||
21 |
Liam Fothergill
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 158 | -1.0% | ||
23 |
Gabriel Rezende
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 157 | -1.7% | ||
24 |
Christopher Warner
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 155 | +1.0% | PB | |
25 |
Stephan Golik
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 154 | +1.2% | PB | |
26 |
Diego Diaz
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 154 | +1.0% | PB | |
27 |
Marcos machado
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 153 | -1.1% | ||
28 |
Rafa Passaro
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 152 | -2.2% | ||
29 |
Leo Gawriljuk
Black Marlin
|
Black Marlin | 151 | -2.4% | ||
30 |
Braxton Craine
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 149 | -1.3% | ||
31 |
Brandon Park
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 147 | -6.4% | ||
32 |
Nico Riechel-Sarup
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 147 | +1.5% | PB | |
33 |
Adrian Gordon
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 143 | -1.8% | ||
34 |
Francesco Corrales
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 141 | -0.6% | ||
35 |
Robbie Lilienthal
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 141 | -3.4% | ||
36 |
Hayden Scholl
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 141 | +1.5% | SB | |
37 |
Santiago Guio
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 141 | -31.2% | ||
38 |
Axel Negrin
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 137 | -0.4% | ||
39 |
Diego Vera
Atlantis Swimming Club
|
Atlantis Swimming Club | 107 | – | ||
– |
Vlad Malyshev
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | NS | – | – | |
– |
Duy Vuong
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Robert Wells
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | NS | – | – |