Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andres Wong
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 11 | – | ||
2 |
Juan Zapata
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 9 | +1.5% | SB | |
3 |
Santiago Gomez
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 8 | +1.8% | PB | |
4 |
Caleb Petranchuk
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Andy Rogatinsky
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 6 | -3.5% | ||
6 |
Leo Mateus
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 5 | -1.0% | ||
7 |
Trent Albury
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Miguel Angel Caballero
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 3 | +1.7% | SB | |
9 |
Greg Trimble
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 2 | -0.2% | ||
10 |
Kenan Kocoglu
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Juan Zapata
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 633 | +1.3% | SB | |
2 |
Andres Wong
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 607 | – | ||
3 |
Santiago Gomez
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 570 | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
Caleb Petranchuk
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 568 | – | PB | |
5 |
Andy Rogatinsky
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 562 | -2.8% | ||
6 |
Leo Mateus
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 545 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Trent Albury
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 528 | – | PB | |
8 |
Miguel Angel Caballero
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 523 | +1.8% | SB | |
9 |
Kenan Kocoglu
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 508 | – | ||
10 |
Greg Trimble
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 495 | -1.1% | ||
11 |
Alejandro Acelas
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 494 | -1.7% | ||
12 |
Alex Marquez
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 487 | – | PB | |
13 |
Xavier Robbins
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 445 | -2.1% | ||
14 |
Caleb Downey
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 426 | +3.4% | SB | |
15 |
Christopher Hartigan
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
Gael Aquatic Clu | 406 | – | ||
16 |
Gian Luca Savino
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 383 | +1.1% | SB | |
– |
Santiago Homes
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dominic Bono
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 11 | -0.7% | ||
2 |
Tre’V Monroe
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 9 | – | PB | |
3 |
Nicolas Gallego
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 8 | -0.8% | ||
4 |
Jack Harvey
Warwick Academy
|
Warwick Academy | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Sebastian Lares
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 6 | -3.0% | ||
6 |
Philip Moldovanu
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
Victor Valdes
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 4 | -0.9% | ||
8 |
Dario Martin
Olympus Swimming
|
Olympus Swimming | 3 | -1.0% | ||
9 |
Yannai Michael
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 2 | -0.3% | ||
10 |
John Paul Handal
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 1 | -1.8% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nicolas Gallego
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 602 | -0.8% | ||
2 |
Dominic Bono
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 601 | -2.0% | ||
3 |
Victor Valdes
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 569 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Dario Martin
Olympus Swimming
|
Olympus Swimming | 558 | +0.3% | SB | |
5 |
Tre’V Monroe
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 555 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jack Harvey
Warwick Academy
|
Warwick Academy | 555 | – | PB | |
7 |
Sebastian Lares
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 549 | -3.9% | ||
8 |
Philip Moldovanu
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 539 | – | ||
9 |
John Paul Handal
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 537 | -0.4% | ||
10 |
Yannai Michael
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 534 | 0.0% | ||
11 |
Matthew Tarafa
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 523 | +0.7% | SB | |
12 |
Nikita Efimov
Olympus Swimming
|
Olympus Swimming | 518 | +2.7% | PB | |
13 |
Javier Roman
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 512 | -1.2% | ||
14 |
Marcelo Carrion
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 512 | -0.9% | ||
15 |
Zach Bregoff
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 511 | +8.6% | PB | |
16 |
Mason Taylor
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 490 | – | ||
17 |
Anthony Martinez
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 489 | -0.5% | ||
18 |
AJ Martinez
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 486 | -1.8% | ||
19 |
Juan Kommer
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 486 | – | PB | |
20 |
Carlos Lezcano
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 485 | – | PB | |
21 |
Enrique Rodriguez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 483 | -1.4% | ||
22 |
Ronny Rueda
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 478 | +0.2% | PB | |
23 |
Daniel Watson
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 472 | +1.2% | PB | |
24 |
Brennan Binder
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 455 | -3.8% | ||
25 |
Sebastian Pacheco
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 450 | +1.6% | SB | |
26 |
Jackson Wampler
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 437 | -2.3% | ||
27 |
Zackary Harris
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 424 | -1.3% | ||
28 |
Garrett Oliver
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 411 | -4.2% | ||
29 |
Diego Lopez
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 407 | -3.5% | ||
30 |
Daniel Ros
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 391 | +1.0% | PB | |
– |
Philo Ibrahim
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nicolas Munoz
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Myles Felt
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ben Wang
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Juan Mora
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kaii Winkler
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 11 | +3.7% | PB | |
2 |
Finn Winkler
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 9 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Diego Balbi
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 8 | – | PB | |
4 |
Juan Abella
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Alejandro Mateus
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 6 | +2.2% | PB | |
6 |
Javier Colmenares
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 5 | +5.0% | PB | |
7 |
Chase Foulds
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 4 | – | ||
8 |
Giuliano Brunetti
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 3 | +2.6% | PB | |
9 |
Dylan Dam
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | -1.0% | ||
10 |
Alessandro Pereira
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 1 | +2.7% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Finn Winkler
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 524 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
Juan Abella
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 512 | – | PB | |
3 |
Kaii Winkler
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 507 | +1.4% | PB | |
4 |
Diego Balbi
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 505 | – | PB | |
5 |
Alejandro Mateus
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 498 | +2.2% | PB | |
6 |
Giuliano Brunetti
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 479 | +3.9% | PB | |
7 |
Javier Colmenares
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 478 | +5.0% | PB | |
8 |
Chase Foulds
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 466 | – | ||
9 |
Dylan Dam
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 454 | -1.1% | ||
10 |
Alessandro Pereira
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 436 | +2.2% | PB | |
11 |
Aitor Arrese-Igor
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 434 | -1.8% | ||
12 |
David Orozco
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 426 | +0.4% | PB | |
13 |
Rithvik Marri
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 426 | +3.5% | PB | |
14 |
Jonas Santos
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 416 | +3.7% | PB | |
15 |
Mario Suarez
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 412 | +4.2% | PB | |
16 |
Christian Tijero
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 406 | +2.5% | PB | |
17 |
Giancarlo Diegues
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 405 | +2.0% | PB | |
18 |
Reinel Lorenzo
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 402 | – | ||
19 |
Richard Navarro
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 400 | +3.0% | PB | |
20 |
Adrian Hernandez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 400 | +2.0% | PB | |
21 |
Evan Pelletier
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 398 | – | PB | |
22 |
Makar Goncharov
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 393 | – | PB | |
23 |
Steven Gary
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 386 | +1.2% | PB | |
24 |
Roman Ferrara
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 383 | – | PB | |
25 |
Ernie Cabrera
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 372 | +0.9% | PB | |
26 |
Marco Cancio
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 371 | – | PB | |
27 |
Julian Lezcano
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 370 | – | PB | |
28 |
Marcus Szabo
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 365 | -0.3% | ||
29 |
Stephen Kim
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 358 | -1.5% | ||
30 |
Santiago Lozano
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 355 | -0.3% | ||
31 |
Lucas Porven
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 340 | – | PB | |
32 |
Ronin Jones
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 337 | -1.2% | ||
33 |
Henry Hazell
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 321 | -4.6% | ||
34 |
Nyles Davis
Makoz Aquatic Racers Swim Club
|
Makoz Aquatic Racers Swim Club | 315 | – | ||
– |
Matthew Weisson
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | – | – | ||
– |
Colin Nealy
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jake Venezia
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | NS | – | – | |
– |
Luciano Campoo
Shelton Doral
|
Shelton Doral | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matthew Mackenzie
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Henry Ajo
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
George Gonzalez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 11 | – | ||
2 |
Andres Tejada
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 9 | – | PB | |
3 |
Farouk Musa
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 8 | +0.8% | PB | |
4 |
Gabriel Tortola
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 7 | +4.4% | PB | |
5 |
Peter Roca
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 6 | +3.0% | PB | |
6 |
Felix Gonzalez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 5 | +4.6% | PB | |
7 |
Juanfra Gudino
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 4 | -0.3% | ||
8 |
Sebastian Guio
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 3 | +3.9% | PB | |
9 |
Derek Hau
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 2 | +2.7% | PB | |
10 |
Jorge Kauefate
Shelton Doral
|
Shelton Doral | 1 | -1.8% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
George Gonzalez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 394 | – | ||
2 |
Farouk Musa
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 373 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Andres Tejada
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 372 | – | PB | |
4 |
Gabriel Tortola
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 342 | +3.0% | PB | |
5 |
Peter Roca
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 333 | +2.9% | PB | |
6 |
Sebastian Guio
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 325 | +3.7% | PB | |
7 |
Juanfra Gudino
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 318 | -1.2% | ||
8 |
Felix Gonzalez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 318 | +3.2% | PB | |
9 |
Jorge Kauefate
Shelton Doral
|
Shelton Doral | 313 | +0.8% | PB | |
10 |
Derek Hau
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 311 | +1.6% | PB | |
11 |
Stefano Mazzi
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 308 | +2.5% | PB | |
12 |
Nahuel Balade
Ransom Everglade
|
Ransom Everglade | 304 | -1.8% | ||
13 |
Lucas Fernandez-Chung
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 304 | – | PB | |
14 |
Matviy Karachun
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 303 | +4.7% | PB | |
15 |
Josh Barreto
Olympus Swimming
|
Olympus Swimming | 291 | +1.5% | PB | |
16 |
Billy Connors
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 285 | -0.9% | ||
17 |
Gabriel Navarro
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team | 266 | -1.8% | ||
18 |
Mathias Esteves De Macedo
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 256 | – | ||
19 |
Alexander Nelson
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 227 | – | PB | |
– |
Andy Serrano-Peña
Ransom Everglade
|
Ransom Everglade | – | – | ||
– |
Danny Lezi
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
Gael Aquatic Clu | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emihlio Reveron
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 11 | +3.6% | PB | |
2 |
Juan Vallmitjana
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 9 | +2.0% | PB | |
3 |
Becket Menacho
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 8 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
Ryan Harries
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 7 | +3.6% | PB | |
5 |
Jorge Aguila
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 6 | +1.8% | PB | |
6 |
Elan Beker
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team | 5 | -2.7% | ||
7 |
Benjamin Lopez
City Miami Parks
|
City Miami Parks | 4 | +3.9% | PB | |
8 |
Tikhon Kolobov
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team | 3 | +4.6% | PB | |
9 |
Felipe Alvarez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | +3.6% | PB | |
10 |
Griffin Sullivan
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
Gael Aquatic Clu | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Juan Vallmitjana
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 249 | +0.3% | PB | |
2 |
Becket Menacho
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 241 | +4.0% | PB | |
3 |
Emihlio Reveron
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 241 | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
Elan Beker
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team | 223 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Jorge Aguila
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 211 | +2.0% | PB | |
6 |
Ryan Harries
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 208 | +2.7% | PB | |
7 |
Benjamin Lopez
City Miami Parks
|
City Miami Parks | 196 | +3.2% | PB | |
8 |
Griffin Sullivan
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
Gael Aquatic Clu | 193 | – | PB | |
9 |
Tikhon Kolobov
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team | 193 | +4.1% | PB | |
10 |
Felipe Alvarez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 160 | -1.4% | ||
– |
Marcos machado
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | – | – | ||
– |
Duy Vuong
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | NS | – | – |