Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carlos Nava
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 11 | – | PB | |
2 |
Juan Pablo Pineda
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 9 | +3.8% | PB | |
3 |
Andy Rogatinsky
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 8 | – | PB | |
4 |
Andres Martijena Díaz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | – | ||
5 |
Caleb Petranchuk
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
Miguel Angel Caballero
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 5 | +2.9% | PB | |
7 |
Kenan Kocoglu
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 4 | +1.4% | SB | |
8 |
Carter Carlson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
David Genz
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 2 | +3.6% | SB | |
10 |
Ivan Capalbo
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carlos Nava
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 689 | – | PB | |
2 |
Andres Martijena Díaz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 581 | – | ||
3 |
Juan Pablo Pineda
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 572 | +1.3% | SB | |
4 |
Andy Rogatinsky
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 571 | – | ||
5 |
Caleb Petranchuk
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 553 | – | PB | |
6 |
Miguel Angel Caballero
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 538 | +3.4% | PB | |
7 |
Ivan Capalbo
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 516 | – | PB | |
8 |
David Genz
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 510 | +3.6% | SB | |
9 |
Kenan Kocoglu
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 502 | +0.6% | SB | |
10 |
Carter Carlson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 495 | – | ||
11 |
Yender Rojas
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 487 | – | ||
12 |
Aaron Alegre
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 468 | – | PB | |
13 |
Bruno Moulheres
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 463 | – | ||
14 |
Greg Trimble
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 451 | +2.6% | PB | |
15 |
Dylan Graybeal
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 426 | – | PB | |
16 |
Steven Behar
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 413 | – | ||
17 |
Gian Luca Savino
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 367 | +6.2% | SB | |
– |
Santiago Homes
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Christian March
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tomas Rodríguez
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Victor Valdes
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 11 | +3.1% | SB | |
2 |
Javier Roman
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 9 | – | ||
3 |
John Paul Handal
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 8 | +4.3% | PB | |
4 |
Dario Martin
Olympus Swimming
|
Olympus Swimming | 7 | +2.1% | SB | |
5 |
Marcelo Carrion
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
Yannai Michael
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
Alex Golding
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 4 | +3.3% | PB | |
8 |
Joseph Lee
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 3 | -0.1% | ||
9 |
Christopher Hau
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 2 | +4.7% | PB | |
10 |
Daniel Watson
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | +7.0% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Victor Valdes
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 606 | +3.5% | PB | |
2 |
John Paul Handal
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 536 | +4.1% | PB | |
3 |
Yannai Michael
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 535 | – | PB | |
4 |
Javier Roman
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 526 | – | ||
5 |
Dario Martin
Olympus Swimming
|
Olympus Swimming | 525 | +1.3% | SB | |
6 |
Marcelo Carrion
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 523 | – | ||
7 |
Joseph Lee
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 508 | +0.1% | PB | |
8 |
Alex Golding
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 492 | +2.4% | PB | |
9 |
Christopher Hau
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 463 | +2.6% | PB | |
10 |
Daniel Watson
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 451 | +6.3% | SB | |
11 |
Anthony Martinez
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 445 | – | ||
12 |
Pete Pokatragool
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 443 | – | PB | |
13 |
Alan Bertea
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 435 | +1.4% | PB | |
14 |
Wyatt Denhard
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 416 | – | ||
15 |
Manuel Melendez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 413 | -0.7% | ||
16 |
Erick Zepeda
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 409 | – | PB | |
17 |
Garrett Oliver
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 405 | -1.0% | ||
18 |
Diego Lopez
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 394 | – | PB | |
19 |
Bruno Mauriello
Ransom Everglade
|
Ransom Everglade | 394 | 0.0% | ||
20 |
Zackary Harris
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 394 | +1.9% | SB | |
21 |
Charles Pujula
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 383 | -2.5% | ||
22 |
Kevin Viera
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 374 | +7.7% | SB | |
23 |
Andre Declet
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 364 | – | ||
24 |
Daniel Ros
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 362 | -0.6% | ||
25 |
Mark Andre De Gracia
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 356 | +1.6% | SB | |
26 |
RJ Martin
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 338 | -1.5% | ||
– |
Maurizio Bernaez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | NS | – | – | |
– |
Rafael Opperman
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | NS | – | – | |
– |
Juan Mora
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dylan Smiley
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | 11 | – | PB | |
2 |
Aiden Kohanyi
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
3 |
Javier Colmenares
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 8 | +5.2% | PB | |
4 |
Chase Foulds
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Dylan Dam
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 6 | +1.2% | SB | |
6 |
Alessandro Pereira
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 5 | +0.3% | PB | |
7 |
Logan Gonzalez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 4 | +3.4% | PB | |
8 |
Giuliano Brunetti
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 3 | +4.5% | PB | |
9 |
Giancarlo Diegues
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 2 | +1.7% | PB | |
10 |
Pablo Lopez
Ransom Everglade
|
Ransom Everglade | 1 | +2.0% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dylan Smiley
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | 534 | – | PB | |
2 |
Aiden Kohanyi
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 529 | – | ||
3 |
Javier Colmenares
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 481 | +4.2% | PB | |
4 |
Dylan Dam
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 467 | +0.8% | SB | |
5 |
Chase Foulds
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 452 | – | ||
6 |
Alessandro Pereira
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 449 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
Logan Gonzalez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 444 | +3.1% | SB | |
8 |
Giancarlo Diegues
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 433 | +1.4% | PB | |
9 |
Pablo Lopez
Ransom Everglade
|
Ransom Everglade | 426 | +2.0% | PB | |
10 |
Giuliano Brunetti
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 422 | +2.9% | PB | |
11 |
David Orozco
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 412 | +4.1% | PB | |
12 |
Evan Wilson
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | 398 | +1.7% | PB | |
13 |
Jonas Santos
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 394 | +2.0% | PB | |
14 |
Makar Goncharov
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 390 | – | PB | |
15 |
Daniel Gertsik
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 389 | +1.8% | PB | |
16 |
Oscar Rios
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 382 | -1.1% | ||
17 |
Marco Cancio
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 376 | – | ||
18 |
Ronin Jones
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 367 | – | ||
19 |
Stephen Kim
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 364 | +0.9% | PB | |
20 |
Victor Gil
Delray Stingers
|
Delray Stingers | 362 | +2.8% | PB | |
21 |
Colin Rymarz
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 358 | – | PB | |
22 |
Santiago Lozano
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 357 | +3.3% | PB | |
23 |
Sebastian Losada
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 356 | +2.3% | PB | |
24 |
Fabio Guerrero
Ransom Everglade
|
Ransom Everglade | 319 | -0.3% | ||
25 |
Cutter Shipman
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 310 | -3.3% | ||
– |
Ivan Grass
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jake Venezia
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
George Gonzalez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 11 | – | ||
2 |
Paul Pokatragool
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
3 |
Sebastian Guio
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 8 | – | PB | |
4 |
Juanfra Gudino
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jake Jones
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
Derek Hau
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 5 | +0.2% | PB | |
7 |
Ares Rilo
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 4 | +4.6% | PB | |
8 |
Farouk Musa
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 3 | -0.3% | ||
9 |
Karvin Ortiz
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 2 | +4.2% | PB | |
10 |
Billy Connors
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 1 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
George Gonzalez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 395 | – | ||
2 |
Sebastian Guio
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 350 | – | PB | |
3 |
Paul Pokatragool
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 349 | – | ||
4 |
Juanfra Gudino
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 348 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jake Jones
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 326 | – | ||
6 |
Derek Hau
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 309 | -1.4% | ||
7 |
Ares Rilo
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 306 | +3.2% | PB | |
8 |
Karvin Ortiz
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 293 | +2.5% | PB | |
9 |
Farouk Musa
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 290 | -3.3% | ||
10 |
Billy Connors
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 288 | -1.4% | ||
11 |
Ernest Plokhotnichenko
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 285 | – | PB | |
12 |
Gabriel Navarro
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team | 280 | +5.6% | PB | |
13 |
Maks Charnou
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team | 273 | -2.0% | ||
14 |
Stefano Mazzi
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 239 | – | ||
15 |
Riley Carbonell
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 234 | – | PB |