Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bella Sims
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 20 | +4.9% | PB | ||
2 |
Katie Grimes
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 17 | +3.5% | PB | ||
3 |
Paige Kuwata
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 16 | +2.7% | SB | ||
4 |
Reese Lamph
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 15 | +4.9% | SB | ||
5 |
Annabelle Corcoran
SMU - Summer / Club
|
SMU - Summer / Club | 14 | +0.2% | SB | ||
6 |
Olivia Howard
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 13 | – | PB | ||
7 |
Lexie Shelton
Wichita Aqua Shocks
|
Wichita Aqua Shocks | 11 | – | PB | ||
7 |
Ellie Martin
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 11 | – | PB | ||
9 |
Kadence Jeffries
Topeka Swim Association
|
Topeka Swim Association | 9 | – | |||
10 |
Lillie Arps
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | B | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Kimberleagh Stahl
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 6 | – | PB | ||
12 |
Grace Maxwell
Wichita Aqua Shocks
|
Wichita Aqua Shocks | 5 | – | PB | ||
13 |
Ellie Sitter
Fond du Lac Swim Club
|
Fond du Lac Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | ||
14 |
Kendal Suttles
Lubbock Swim Club
|
Lubbock Swim Club | 3 | – | |||
15 |
Audrey Jacobson
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 2 | – | |||
16 |
Sarah Yowell
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 1 | – | PB | ||
17 |
Claire Vandenhouten
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | – | +5.9% | SB | ||
18 |
Brooke Fegley
YMCA of NW LA
|
YMCA of NW LA | – | +3.3% | PB | ||
19 |
Elle Schwerdtfeger
Wichita Aqua Shocks
|
Wichita Aqua Shocks | – | +8.3% | PB | ||
20 |
Victoria Blondeau
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | +1.9% | PB | ||
21 |
Alexandra Moffett
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | – | +2.4% | PB | ||
22 |
Rachel Bailey
Swim Newton
|
Swim Newton | – | +3.9% | PB | ||
23 |
Caitie Schneider
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | – | – | PB | ||
24 |
Addie Barnard
YMCA of NW LA
|
YMCA of NW LA | – | – | |||
25 |
Megan Fiedler
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | – | +5.9% | PB | ||
26 |
Joy Chambers
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | – | -0.4% | |||
27 |
Nora Weber
King Marlin Swim
|
King Marlin Swim | – | -1.0% | |||
28 |
Marina Klein
YMCA of NW LA
|
YMCA of NW LA | – | – | PB | ||
29 |
Samantha West
Central Arkansas Swim Club
|
Central Arkansas Swim Club | – | +6.5% | PB | ||
30 |
Estelle Fisher
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | +1.7% | SB | ||
31 |
Sidney Morris
Tsunami Swim Team of KC
|
Tsunami Swim Team of KC | – | +1.3% | PB | ||
32 |
Camille Schear
Northland United Swim Team
|
Northland United Swim Team | – | -3.4% | |||
33 |
Dylan Nelsen
Central Arkansas Swim Club
|
Central Arkansas Swim Club | – | – | PB | ||
34 |
Cindy Broadrick
Wichita Aqua Shocks
|
Wichita Aqua Shocks | – | – | |||
35 |
Paige Whaley
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +1.4% | SB | ||
36 |
Brianna Wesenberg
Fond du Lac Swim Club
|
Fond du Lac Swim Club | – | +1.4% | SB |