Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Destin Lasco
PDR Swimming
|
PDR Swimming | 802 | – | ||
2 |
Jonah Luetke
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 731 | – | ||
3 |
Edgar Valle
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 642 | – | ||
4 |
HARRY HEARN
PDR Swimming
|
PDR Swimming | 637 | – | ||
5 |
Dylan DeWitt
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 683 | – | PB | |
6 |
Tyler Suchyj
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 630 | – | PB | |
7 |
Zach Vasser
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 666 | – | PB | |
8 |
Liam Simmons
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 605 | – | ||
9 |
ZION WEEKS
PDR Swimming
|
PDR Swimming | 585 | – | ||
10 |
TJ Moderski
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 584 | – | ||
11 |
Johnny Pierce
PDR Swimming
|
PDR Swimming | 631 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jacob Texter
Unattached
|
Unattached | 626 | +0.9% | PB | |
13 |
Michael Wojciechowicz
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 612 | – | PB | |
14 |
Antonio Mejia-reynoso
PDR Swimming
|
PDR Swimming | 560 | – | PB | |
15 |
Brandon Chiu
Friends Select Aquatics
|
Friends Select Aquatics | 624 | – | PB | |
16 |
Gerard Traynor
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 616 | – | PB | |
17 |
Austin Beaver
East Coast C-Cerpants
|
East Coast C-Cerpants | 440 | – | ||
18 |
Andrew Hill
East Coast C-Cerpants
|
East Coast C-Cerpants | 601 | -0.3% | ||
19 |
Gabriel Condit
Tide Water Aquatics Club
|
Tide Water Aquatics Club | 581 | – | PB | |
20 |
Ryan Jones
Unattached
|
Unattached | 453 | – | ||
21 |
Jordy Mandelbaum
PDR Swimming
|
PDR Swimming | 497 | – | PB | |
22 |
Max Smilevski
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 709 | – | PB | |
23 |
Matthew Woodside
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 471 | – | PB | |
24 |
Alex Whitton
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 418 | – | ||
25 |
Darien Williams
PDR Swimming
|
PDR Swimming | 412 | – | ||
26 |
Hunter Streitz
Tide Water Aquatics Club
|
Tide Water Aquatics Club | 460 | – | ||
27 |
Andrew Neuman
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 535 | – | PB | |
28 |
Jonathan Bucchere
Jersey Storm Swimming
|
Jersey Storm Swimming | 355 | – | ||
29 |
Michael Giardino
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 478 | – | PB | |
30 |
Wade Billings
Tide Water Aquatics Club
|
Tide Water Aquatics Club | 396 | – | ||
31 |
Brian Falk
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 601 | – | ||
32 |
Amilcar Flores-Caceres
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 418 | – | ||
33 |
Alex Savov
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 563 | – | ||
34 |
Riley Smith
East Coast C-Cerpants
|
East Coast C-Cerpants | 559 | – | ||
35 |
Ryan Lynch
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 554 | – | ||
36 |
Chris Green
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 450 | – | ||
37 |
Jake Rosenberger
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 411 | – | ||
38 |
Liam Phang
Jersey Storm Swimming
|
Jersey Storm Swimming | 2 | – |