Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Batur UNLU
Fenerbahçe Sports Club
|
Fenerbahçe Sports Club | 853 | PB | |
2 |
Mert Kilavuz
Fenerbahçe Sports Club
|
Fenerbahçe Sports Club | 815 | PB | |
3 |
efe TURAN
Galatasaray SK
|
Galatasaray SK | 799 | ||
4 |
Batuhan Filiz
Poyraz SK Derneği
|
Poyraz SK Derneği | 779 | PB | |
5 |
Yigit Aslan
Enka Spor Kulübü
|
Enka Spor Kulübü | 768 | PB | |
6 |
Ege BASER
Enka Spor Kulübü
|
Enka Spor Kulübü | 750 | ||
7 |
Murat Can Varol
Galatasaray SK
|
Galatasaray SK | 729 | PB | |
8 |
Doğukan Ulaç
Kuzey Kıbrıs Su Sporları
|
Kuzey Kıbrıs Su Sporları | 699 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Bora Kutlu
Fenerbahçe Sports Club
|
Fenerbahçe Sports Club | 732 | PB | |
12 |
Muharrem Batu Servi
Enka Spor Kulübü
|
Enka Spor Kulübü | 728 | ||
13 |
Gokhan Yigitoglu
Galatasaray SK
|
Galatasaray SK | 724 | PB | |
14 |
Yagiz ARI
Fenerbahçe Sports Club
|
Fenerbahçe Sports Club | 689 | PB | |
15 |
Kerem Carban
Galatasaray SK
|
Galatasaray SK | 684 | PB | |
16 |
Hamza Yavuz
Enka Spor Kulübü
|
Enka Spor Kulübü | 678 | PB | |
17 |
alptuğ aşnaz
Özel Izmir Dokuz Eylül Koleji
|
Özel Izmir Dokuz Eylül Koleji | 676 | ||
– |
Egemen Dur
İstanbul Avrasya SK
|
İstanbul Avrasya SK | NS | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Mert Yalhi
Fenerbahçe Sports Club
|
Fenerbahçe Sports Club | 701 | PB | |
22 |
Ali Yeke
Fenerbahçe Sports Club
|
Fenerbahçe Sports Club | 696 | PB | |
23 |
Durukan Sahan
Fenerbahçe Sports Club
|
Fenerbahçe Sports Club | 669 | PB | |
24 |
Altay Zeyrek
Fenerbahçe Sports Club
|
Fenerbahçe Sports Club | 668 | PB | |
25 |
alptug ulas
Enka Spor Kulübü
|
Enka Spor Kulübü | 627 | PB | |
26 |
Sertan Celiksu
Kinaliada Su Sporlari Kulübü
|
Kinaliada Su Sporlari Kulübü | 625 | ||
27 |
Sarp Dandik
Enka Spor Kulübü
|
Enka Spor Kulübü | 600 | ||
– |
Emir Barkan Morova
Trabzonspor Yüzme K.
|
Trabzonspor Yüzme K. | NS | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Batur UNLU
Fenerbahçe Sports Club
|
Fenerbahçe Sports Club | 832 | – | PB | |
2 |
efe TURAN
Galatasaray SK
|
Galatasaray SK | 777 | – | ||
3 |
Yigit Aslan
Enka Spor Kulübü
|
Enka Spor Kulübü | 756 | – | PB | |
4 |
Batuhan Filiz
Poyraz SK Derneği
|
Poyraz SK Derneği | 745 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ege BASER
Enka Spor Kulübü
|
Enka Spor Kulübü | 740 | – | ||
6 |
Murat Can Varol
Galatasaray SK
|
Galatasaray SK | 717 | – | PB | |
7 |
Mert Kilavuz
Fenerbahçe Sports Club
|
Fenerbahçe Sports Club | 715 | – | ||
8 |
Batuhan HAKAN
Fenerbahçe Sports Club
|
Fenerbahçe Sports Club | 709 | – | ||
9 |
Yagiz ARI
Fenerbahçe Sports Club
|
Fenerbahçe Sports Club | 707 | – | PB | |
10 |
Gokhan Yigitoglu
Galatasaray SK
|
Galatasaray SK | 695 | – | PB | |
11 |
Bora Kutlu
Fenerbahçe Sports Club
|
Fenerbahçe Sports Club | 684 | – | PB | |
12 |
Hamza Yavuz
Enka Spor Kulübü
|
Enka Spor Kulübü | 681 | – | PB | |
13 |
Muharrem Batu Servi
Enka Spor Kulübü
|
Enka Spor Kulübü | 679 | – | ||
14 |
Mert Yalhi
Fenerbahçe Sports Club
|
Fenerbahçe Sports Club | 672 | – | PB | |
15 |
Doğukan Ulaç
Kuzey Kıbrıs Su Sporları
|
Kuzey Kıbrıs Su Sporları | 661 | – | ||
16 |
Altay Zeyrek
Fenerbahçe Sports Club
|
Fenerbahçe Sports Club | 649 | – | PB | |
17 |
Kerem Carban
Galatasaray SK
|
Galatasaray SK | 645 | – | ||
18 |
alptuğ aşnaz
Özel Izmir Dokuz Eylül Koleji
|
Özel Izmir Dokuz Eylül Koleji | 632 | – | ||
19 |
Durukan Sahan
Fenerbahçe Sports Club
|
Fenerbahçe Sports Club | 628 | – | ||
20 |
Ali Yeke
Fenerbahçe Sports Club
|
Fenerbahçe Sports Club | 620 | – | ||
21 |
can Burmaoglu
Özel Izmir Dokuz Eylül Koleji
|
Özel Izmir Dokuz Eylül Koleji | 612 | – | ||
22 |
Sarp Dandik
Enka Spor Kulübü
|
Enka Spor Kulübü | 608 | – | ||
23 |
Sertan Celiksu
Kinaliada Su Sporlari Kulübü
|
Kinaliada Su Sporlari Kulübü | 605 | – | ||
24 |
alptug ulas
Enka Spor Kulübü
|
Enka Spor Kulübü | 602 | – | ||
25 |
Egemen Dur
İstanbul Avrasya SK
|
İstanbul Avrasya SK | 601 | -0.7% | ||
26 |
Emir Barkan Morova
Trabzonspor Yüzme K.
|
Trabzonspor Yüzme K. | 599 | – | PB | |
27 |
Demir Doruk
Yenimahalle Belediyesi SK
|
Yenimahalle Belediyesi SK | 598 | – | PB | |
28 |
Emrullah Gümüş
Fenerbahçe Sports Club
|
Fenerbahçe Sports Club | 598 | – | PB | |
29 |
Emre Akar
Özel Izmir Dokuz Eylül Koleji
|
Özel Izmir Dokuz Eylül Koleji | 595 | – | PB | |
30 |
Göktuğ Özfidan
Enka Spor Kulübü
|
Enka Spor Kulübü | 593 | – | PB | |
31 |
Konuralp Ergüven
Enka Spor Kulübü
|
Enka Spor Kulübü | 586 | – | ||
32 |
Deniz Onat Erdogan
Fenerbahçe Sports Club
|
Fenerbahçe Sports Club | 567 | – | ||
33 |
Metehan Altuntop
Galatasaray SK
|
Galatasaray SK | 552 | – | ||
34 |
Ali Turgut
FMV Işık Schools Sporting Club
|
FMV Işık Schools Sporting Club | 545 | – | PB | |
35 |
Ömer Emre Serbes
Ferdi
|
Ferdi | 543 | – | PB | |
36 |
Taylan Esen
Fenerbahçe Sports Club
|
Fenerbahçe Sports Club | 539 | – | ||
37 |
Demir Demiral
Fenerbahçe Sports Club
|
Fenerbahçe Sports Club | 535 | – | PB | |
38 |
Bekir Posta
Edirne Dsi SK
|
Edirne Dsi SK | 530 | – | PB | |
39 |
Arda Çakın
Kinaliada Su Sporlari Kulübü
|
Kinaliada Su Sporlari Kulübü | 527 | – | PB | |
40 |
Tuna Tokatli
Fenerbahçe Sports Club
|
Fenerbahçe Sports Club | 523 | – | PB | |
41 |
Kaan Yalın Cullu
Manisa Büyükþehir Belediye Spo
|
Manisa Büyükþehir Belediye Spo | 514 | – | PB | |
42 |
Çağan Yağız Yenen
Ferdi
|
Ferdi | 495 | – | ||
43 |
Arda Karatay
Edirne Dsi SK
|
Edirne Dsi SK | 494 | – | ||
44 |
Barış Acarol
Pamukkale Universitesi Mensupları
|
Pamukkale Universitesi Mensupları | 492 | – | PB | |
45 |
Ali Eren Deniz
Turkey
|
Turkey | 470 | – | ||
46 |
Alpagu Boran Koptagel
Kinaliada Su Sporlari Kulübü
|
Kinaliada Su Sporlari Kulübü | 460 | – | PB | |
47 |
Yaman Nuri Uzakgiden
Fenerbahçe Sports Club
|
Fenerbahçe Sports Club | 428 | – | ||
– |
Duru Celik
Galatasaray SK
|
Galatasaray SK | NS | – | – | |
– |
Erge Gezmis
Enka Spor Kulübü
|
Enka Spor Kulübü | NS | – | – | |
– |
Yusuf Koskor
Beylikdüzü Yüzme Kulübü
|
Beylikdüzü Yüzme Kulübü | NS | – | – | |
– |
Batuhan Paker
Galatasaray SK
|
Galatasaray SK | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ulaş Deniz Çakir
Galatasaray SK
|
Galatasaray SK | NS | – | – |