Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christopher Schreier
South Dakota State
|
South Dakota State | 652 | – | ||
2 |
Spencer Scarth
St Olaf
|
St Olaf | 636 | – | ||
3 |
Colin Krysl
South Dakota
|
South Dakota | 588 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
Landon Ostlie
Saint Cloud
|
Saint Cloud | 577 | +5.3% | PB | |
5 |
Evan Griffith
St Olaf
|
St Olaf | 575 | – | ||
6 |
Mitchell Pruss
Saint Cloud
|
Saint Cloud | 570 | +6.9% | SB | |
7 |
Ryan Krysl
South Dakota
|
South Dakota | 552 | +6.5% | SB | |
8 |
Ethan Fisher
Saint Cloud
|
Saint Cloud | 523 | +0.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Corey Groshens
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 573 | – | ||
10 |
Joshua Seaburg
St. Johns
|
St. Johns | 566 | +2.5% | SB | |
11 |
Matt Weyer
South Dakota
|
South Dakota | 528 | +1.1% | PB | |
12 |
Evan Harris
Carleton
|
Carleton | 525 | – | ||
13 |
Nick Hopson
South Dakota
|
South Dakota | 523 | – | ||
14 |
Swan Westby
St Olaf
|
St Olaf | 498 | +2.1% | PB | |
15 |
Will Sparks
Carleton
|
Carleton | 479 | – | ||
16 |
Benjamin Epperly
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 478 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Gunnar Teigen
Gustavus Adolphus
|
Gustavus Adolphus | 529 | +6.6% | SB | |
18 |
Jonathan Poppele
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 509 | +4.9% | SB | |
19 |
Adam Rosell
Gustavus Adolphus
|
Gustavus Adolphus | 502 | +2.2% | PB | |
20 |
Alexander Strom
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 488 | +3.5% | SB | |
21 |
Ryan Smith
South Dakota
|
South Dakota | 485 | – | ||
22 |
Ross Brown
Carleton
|
Carleton | 467 | – | PB | |
23 |
Andrew Hardt
Carleton
|
Carleton | 459 | +5.9% | SB | |
24 |
Chandler Roberson
Luther
|
Luther | 455 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
David Zaske
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED
|
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED | 498 | – | ||
26 |
Jacob Gramling
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 489 | +4.5% | SB | |
27 |
Garret Schrock
South Dakota State
|
South Dakota State | 477 | – | ||
28 |
Kevin Hallman
Carleton
|
Carleton | 471 | – | ||
29 |
Bradyn Watson
Luther
|
Luther | 447 | – | ||
30 |
Zachary Gardner
Gustavus Adolphus
|
Gustavus Adolphus | 445 | +5.6% | SB | |
31 |
Tanner O'Brien
Luther
|
Luther | 438 | – | ||
32 |
Jens Thomsen
Gustavus Adolphus
|
Gustavus Adolphus | 434 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Bryson
Saint Cloud
|
Saint Cloud | 670 | +4.0% | PB | |
2 |
Spencer Scarth
St Olaf
|
St Olaf | 651 | – | ||
3 |
Terry Rolfe
South Dakota
|
South Dakota | 636 | +2.4% | SB | |
4 |
Christopher Schreier
South Dakota State
|
South Dakota State | 617 | – | ||
5 |
Evan Griffith
St Olaf
|
St Olaf | 584 | – | ||
6 |
Mitchell Pruss
Saint Cloud
|
Saint Cloud | 578 | +7.4% | PB | |
7 |
Colin Krysl
South Dakota
|
South Dakota | 573 | +0.2% | PB | |
8 |
Landon Ostlie
Saint Cloud
|
Saint Cloud | 562 | +4.5% | PB | |
9 |
Ethan Fisher
Saint Cloud
|
Saint Cloud | 540 | +1.7% | PB | |
10 |
Ryan Krysl
South Dakota
|
South Dakota | 531 | +5.3% | SB | |
11 |
Joshua Seaburg
St. Johns
|
St. Johns | 519 | -0.4% | ||
12 |
Corey Groshens
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 518 | – | ||
13 |
Matt Weyer
South Dakota
|
South Dakota | 510 | -0.1% | ||
14 |
Nick Hopson
South Dakota
|
South Dakota | 508 | – | ||
15 |
Swan Westby
St Olaf
|
St Olaf | 507 | +2.7% | PB | |
16 |
Benjamin Epperly
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 494 | – | ||
17 |
Will Sparks
Carleton
|
Carleton | 492 | – | ||
18 |
Evan Harris
Carleton
|
Carleton | 492 | – | ||
19 |
Ryan Smith
South Dakota
|
South Dakota | 488 | – | ||
20 |
Alexander Strom
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 483 | +3.2% | SB | |
21 |
Paul Hoffman
Saint Cloud
|
Saint Cloud | 483 | +4.3% | SB | |
22 |
Jonathan Poppele
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 479 | +2.9% | SB | |
23 |
Adam Rosell
Gustavus Adolphus
|
Gustavus Adolphus | 479 | +0.7% | SB | |
24 |
Gunnar Teigen
Gustavus Adolphus
|
Gustavus Adolphus | 479 | +3.4% | SB | |
25 |
Chandler Roberson
Luther
|
Luther | 479 | – | ||
26 |
Andrew Hardt
Carleton
|
Carleton | 457 | +5.8% | SB | |
27 |
Ross Brown
Carleton
|
Carleton | 456 | – | PB | |
28 |
Jesse Otis
St. Johns
|
St. Johns | 456 | – | ||
29 |
David Zaske
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED
|
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED | 451 | – | ||
30 |
Tim Cutler
Luther
|
Luther | 450 | – | ||
31 |
Kevin Hallman
Carleton
|
Carleton | 440 | – | ||
32 |
Bradyn Watson
Luther
|
Luther | 439 | – | ||
33 |
Garret Schrock
South Dakota State
|
South Dakota State | 433 | – | ||
34 |
Jacob Gramling
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 432 | +0.5% | SB | |
35 |
Zachary Gardner
Gustavus Adolphus
|
Gustavus Adolphus | 428 | +4.3% | SB | |
36 |
Jens Thomsen
Gustavus Adolphus
|
Gustavus Adolphus | 427 | – | ||
37 |
Tanner O'Brien
Luther
|
Luther | 421 | – | ||
38 |
Thomas Hensen
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 413 | – | ||
39 |
Aaron Erickson
Gustavus Adolphus
|
Gustavus Adolphus | 377 | – | ||
40 |
Joseph Poblocki
Gustavus Adolphus
|
Gustavus Adolphus | 373 | – | ||
41 |
Andrew Cely
Carleton
|
Carleton | 363 | – | ||
42 |
Robert Falchi
St. Johns
|
St. Johns | 338 | – | ||
43 |
Peter Brudzinski
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED
|
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED | 242 | +2.2% | SB | |
44 |
Andrew Sisulak
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED
|
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED | 236 | +0.6% | SB | |
45 |
Alex Johannes
UW-Oshkosh
|
UW-Oshkosh | 215 | +1.9% | PB |