Swimcloud

KZNA Premier Provincial Championships

  • Completed
  • Dec. 17–22, 2019
  • LCM
  • Durban, KZ, RSA
A Final LCM
Name Team Time Score FINA Imp
1 Douglas ERASMUS Seals A.S.C. logo 20.00 783 +1.3% SB
2 Clayton Jimmie Seals A.S.C. logo 19.00 732 +1.8% PB
3 Matthew Sates Seals A.S.C. logo 18.00 682 PB
4 Chad Mayer Azon logo 17.00 659
5 Matt Bosch Seagulls SC logo 16.00 656
6 Chase Rayment Seagulls SC logo 15.00 641 PB
7 Joash Mckonie Stingrays logo 14.00 630 PB
8 Sean Behrens Action Swim logo 13.00 619
9 Luke Altmann Vineyard logo 12.00 610 +2.2% PB
10 Michael McGlynn Action Swim logo 11.00 604
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Douglas ERASMUS Seals A.S.C. logo 787 +1.5% SB
2 Clayton Jimmie Seals A.S.C. logo 706 +0.6% SB
3 Chad Mayer Azon logo 677 PB
4 Matthew Sates Seals A.S.C. logo 672 PB
5 Matt Bosch Seagulls SC logo 659
6 Chase Rayment Seagulls SC logo 643 PB
7 Luke Slabber Vineyard logo 642 +0.0% PB
8 Sean Behrens Action Swim logo 635
9 Joash Mckonie Stingrays logo 630 PB
10 Luke Altmann Vineyard logo 604 +1.9% PB
11 Michael McGlynn Action Swim logo 587
12 Massimo Di Paolo Seagulls SC logo 584
13 Joshua Stegen Seals A.S.C. logo 578
14 Ethan Koekemoer Azon logo 575 PB
15 Jaron Weyermuller Ushaka Swimming Club logo 572 PB
16 Marno Langeveldt Totis logo 567
17 Stephen McCallum Vineyard logo 565 -0.5%
18 Denilson Cyprianos Stingrays logo 555 PB
19 Daniel Triggiani Fra logo 555 PB
20 Quinton Tayali Stingrays logo 554 PB
21 Jaden Steenkamp Totis logo 542 PB
22 Kyle Letley Edenvale Stingrays logo 537
23 Derek Godfrey Florida Swimming Club South Africa logo 536 PB
24 Ethan Bender Ushaka Swimming Club logo 526 PB
25 Matthew Lundie Dynamo Aquatics Eku logo 525
26 Kaydn Naidoo Beavers logo 522
27 Connor Jerg Azon logo 521 PB
28 Jacques Van der Merwe Seals A.S.C. logo 520
29 Matthew Bedderson Seagulls SC logo 518 PB
30 Conner Kinsey Seagulls SC logo 507 PB
31 Cameron McAllister Seagulls SC logo 504 PB
32 Nathen Gibson Seagulls SC logo 493
33 Aaron Jacoby Beavers logo 492
34 Callum Wimble Seals A.S.C. logo 492
35 Kyle Hultzer Westville Swimming Club logo 482
36 Matt Haslam Kloof Asc logo 473
37 Adam Grobbelaar Beavers logo 462
38 Cameron Barker Penguins logo 459 PB
39 Gregor John Vineyard logo 450 PB
40 Seb Rey Vineyard logo 422 +7.6% PB
41 Lee Dashwood Penguins logo 414
41 Mhlengi Xulu Umlazi Sharks Aquatic Club logo 414
43 Jasper Mpofu Stingrays logo 405
44 Liam Bruce Beavers logo 382
45 Daemien Engelbrecht Seagulls SC logo 373
46 Michael Lundie Dynamo Aquatics Eku logo 272
Sibusiso Maseko Westville Swimming Club logo NS

Filters