Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Krista Wheeler
Louisville Collegiate
|
Louisville Collegiate | JR | 16 | -5.0% | ||
2 |
Madeline Meredith
Sacred Heart
|
Sacred Heart | SO | 13 | -7.0% | ||
3 |
Lily Jones
Eastern
|
Eastern | SO | 12 | -4.2% | ||
4 |
Maddie Wolfe
Ursuline Academy
|
Ursuline Academy | JR | 11 | -5.4% | ||
5 |
Amanda Paxson
Ursuline Academy
|
Ursuline Academy | JR | 10 | -5.4% | ||
6 |
Celia Creviston
Saint Ursula (Cincinnati)
|
Saint Ursula (Cincinnati) | SR | 9 | -1.8% | ||
7 |
Riley Jordan
Notre Dame
|
Notre Dame | JR | 7 | -8.3% | ||
8 |
Sophia Baser
Louisville Collegiate
|
Louisville Collegiate | SR | 5 | – | ||
9 |
Amanda Serger
Saint Ursula (Cincinnati)
|
Saint Ursula (Cincinnati) | SO | 4 | -4.8% | ||
10 |
Raylynn Elder
Assumption
|
Assumption | SO | 3 | -6.3% | ||
11 |
Madeline Jamie
Louisville Collegiate
|
Louisville Collegiate | – | – | -3.9% | ||
12 |
courtney McKeown
Saint Ursula (Cincinnati)
|
Saint Ursula (Cincinnati) | FR | – | -5.7% | ||
13 |
Liza Semona
Ursuline Academy
|
Ursuline Academy | SR | – | -4.9% | ||
14 |
Caitlyn Clements
Saint Ursula (Cincinnati)
|
Saint Ursula (Cincinnati) | JR | – | -4.1% | ||
15 |
Molly Beaven
Assumption
|
Assumption | SR | 2 | -2.0% | ||
16 |
Masha Shtapova
Louisville Collegiate
|
Louisville Collegiate | FR | – | +1.5% | SB | |
17 |
Gabriella Alvizo
Russell County
|
Russell County | – | 1 | – | PB | |
18 |
Kate Seidenfaden
Christian Academy-louisville
|
Christian Academy-louisville | 8 | – | -2.7% | ||
19 |
Kaylee Vander Velden
Christian Academy-louisville
|
Christian Academy-louisville | 7 | – | +0.2% | SB | |
20 |
Lucy Paulson
Ballard
|
Ballard | – | – | -4.0% | ||
21 |
Pilar Pagni
Sacred Heart
|
Sacred Heart | FR | – | +3.1% | SB | |
22 |
Ariel Gray
Saint Ursula (Cincinnati)
|
Saint Ursula (Cincinnati) | SR | – | -4.4% | ||
23 |
Anneliese Thomas
Du Pont Manual
|
Du Pont Manual | – | – | -6.2% | ||
24 |
Kennedy Campbell
Sacred Heart
|
Sacred Heart | – | – | – | ||
25 |
Avery Ericksen
Ursuline Academy
|
Ursuline Academy | SR | – | -4.8% | ||
26 |
Sally Brehm
Louisville Collegiate
|
Louisville Collegiate | – | – | – | ||
27 |
Camella Korner
Du Pont Manual
|
Du Pont Manual | – | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Riley Quinn
Notre Dame
|
Notre Dame | FR | – | +1.7% | PB | |
29 |
Tori Clark
Notre Dame
|
Notre Dame | SR | – | +0.2% | SB | |
30 |
Meredith Garvey
Saint Ursula (Cincinnati)
|
Saint Ursula (Cincinnati) | SR | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Addison Lilly
Eastern
|
Eastern | – | – | +0.5% | SB | |
32 |
Paige Donnelly
Notre Dame
|
Notre Dame | – | – | – | ||
33 |
Morgan Montgomery
Assumption
|
Assumption | – | – | +1.7% | PB | |
34 |
Caroline Schwartz
Saint Ursula (Cincinnati)
|
Saint Ursula (Cincinnati) | SO | – | – | ||
35 |
Mallory Thompson
Eastern
|
Eastern | JR | – | – | ||
36 |
Cameron Thiesing
Du Pont Manual
|
Du Pont Manual | – | – | – | ||
37 |
Jaylee Rowland
Corydon Central
|
Corydon Central | SO | – | +5.4% | PB | |
38 |
Nicole Arkenau
Notre Dame
|
Notre Dame | – | – | -1.4% | ||
39 |
Kaitlyn Meredith
Eastern
|
Eastern | SR | – | -1.9% | ||
40 |
Kate Kolokowsky
Assumption
|
Assumption | – | – | +7.2% | PB | |
41 |
Marie Khouzam
Ursuline Academy
|
Ursuline Academy | SO | – | -1.9% | ||
42 |
Elena Jolly
Du Pont Manual
|
Du Pont Manual | – | – | – | ||
43 |
Sophie Ryan
Notre Dame
|
Notre Dame | – | – | – | ||
44 |
Skylar Herr
Saint Ursula (Cincinnati)
|
Saint Ursula (Cincinnati) | SR | – | -5.3% | ||
45 |
Lauren Coultas
Christian Academy-louisville
|
Christian Academy-louisville | – | – | – | ||
46 |
Kailey Greenwell
Oldham County
|
Oldham County | – | – | +6.8% | PB | |
47 |
Leah Gingrich
Ursuline Academy
|
Ursuline Academy | JR | – | – | ||
48 |
Olivia Ferriell
South Oldham
|
South Oldham | – | – | – | ||
49 |
Zoe Deshler
South Oldham
|
South Oldham | JR | – | – | ||
50 |
Lexi Lackmeyer
Ursuline Academy
|
Ursuline Academy | FR | – | – | PB | |
51 |
Josie Striegel
Corydon Central
|
Corydon Central | SO | – | – | PB | |
52 |
Cape Birk
Presentation Academy
|
Presentation Academy | SO | – | – | ||
52 |
Reagan Kiper
Louisville Male
|
Louisville Male | – | – | – | ||
54 |
Mia Sellers
Du Pont Manual
|
Du Pont Manual | – | – | +4.7% | PB | |
55 |
Olivia Bowden
Saint Ursula (Cincinnati)
|
Saint Ursula (Cincinnati) | SR | – | – | ||
56 |
Caroline Hanke
Assumption
|
Assumption | – | – | +1.0% | PB | |
57 |
Cassidy Belk
Eastern
|
Eastern | SR | – | – | ||
58 |
Hanna Christensen
Oldham County
|
Oldham County | – | – | +1.5% | PB | |
59 |
Catie Grugel
South Oldham
|
South Oldham | – | – | +3.6% | PB | |
60 |
Ashley Gondry
Eastern
|
Eastern | – | – | – | ||
61 |
Taylor Cattano
Eastern
|
Eastern | – | – | – | ||
62 |
Camille Laird
Notre Dame
|
Notre Dame | – | – | – | PB | |
63 |
Gracie Geddie
Sacred Heart
|
Sacred Heart | – | – | – | ||
64 |
Emma Wilking
Saint Ursula (Cincinnati)
|
Saint Ursula (Cincinnati) | FR | – | – | PB | |
65 |
Maggie Dean
Oldham County
|
Oldham County | – | – | – | PB | |
66 |
Katie Crail
Notre Dame
|
Notre Dame | – | – | – | ||
67 |
Emily Daugherty
Muhlenberg
|
Muhlenberg | – | – | – | ||
68 |
Evelyn Huff
Notre Dame
|
Notre Dame | – | – | – | ||
69 |
Claire Lantz
Assumption
|
Assumption | – | – | – | ||
70 |
Ava Breeding
Oldham County
|
Oldham County | – | – | +7.6% | PB | |
71 |
Lindsey Carothers
Notre Dame
|
Notre Dame | – | – | – | PB | |
72 |
Autumn Henon
Brown
|
Brown | – | – | – | PB | |
73 |
Jenna Williams
Ballard
|
Ballard | – | – | +1.9% | PB | |
74 |
Ashley Bennett
Louisville Male
|
Louisville Male | – | – | – | ||
75 |
Megan Ansert
Eastern
|
Eastern | – | – | – | ||
76 |
Kelly Atcher
Bullitt East
|
Bullitt East | – | – | – | ||
77 |
Caroline Muck
Notre Dame
|
Notre Dame | – | – | – | ||
78 |
Hanna Hulsewede
Assumption
|
Assumption | – | – | – | ||
79 |
Savannah Cotton
Muhlenberg
|
Muhlenberg | – | – | – | ||
80 |
Michaela Summe
Notre Dame
|
Notre Dame | – | – | – | ||
81 |
Abby Richards
Russell County
|
Russell County | – | – | – | ||
82 |
Chloe Brown
Eastern
|
Eastern | – | – | – | ||
83 |
Katie Bryant
Louisville Male
|
Louisville Male | – | – | – | ||
84 |
Shelby Scott
Franklin-Simpson
|
Franklin-Simpson | – | – | – | ||
85 |
Vendela Norris
Louisville Male
|
Louisville Male | – | – | – | ||
86 |
Emily Hart
Russell County
|
Russell County | – | – | – | ||
87 |
Troutman Aubree
Corydon Central
|
Corydon Central | – | – | – | ||
88 |
Gabriella Nieves
Ballard
|
Ballard | – | – | – | ||
89 |
Megan Balda
Saint Ursula (Cincinnati)
|
Saint Ursula (Cincinnati) | JR | – | – | ||
90 |
Maddie Scott
South Oldham
|
South Oldham | – | – | +0.0% | PB | |
91 |
Olivia Sharpe
North Bullitt
|
North Bullitt | SO | – | – | ||
92 |
Shelby Ritter-Bielefeld
Presentation Academy
|
Presentation Academy | – | – | – | ||
93 |
Claire Edgington
Notre Dame
|
Notre Dame | – | – | – | ||
94 |
Emma Morris
Louisville Male
|
Louisville Male | – | – | – | ||
95 |
Emma Day
Oldham County
|
Oldham County | – | – | – | ||
96 |
Hannah Parry
Brown
|
Brown | – | – | – | ||
97 |
Chloe Estravillo
Whitefield Academy
|
Whitefield Academy | – | – | – | ||
98 |
Reagan Heitker
Notre Dame
|
Notre Dame | – | – | – | ||
99 |
Harley Burton
Franklin-Simpson
|
Franklin-Simpson | – | – | – | ||
100 |
Natalie Milliken
Du Pont Manual
|
Du Pont Manual | – | – | – | ||
101 |
Kendall Szewszyk
Bullitt East
|
Bullitt East | JR | – | – | PB | |
102 |
Sydney LaMaster
Providence
|
Providence | SO | – | – | ||
103 |
Maxine Hyland
Presentation Academy
|
Presentation Academy | – | – | – | ||
104 |
Jocelyn Gutierrez
Presentation Academy
|
Presentation Academy | FR | – | – | ||
105 |
Emily Armstrong
Corydon Central
|
Corydon Central | JR | – | – | ||
106 |
Taylor Wacker
Whitefield Academy
|
Whitefield Academy | – | – | – | ||
107 |
Addy Boyd
Franklin-Simpson
|
Franklin-Simpson | – | – | – | ||
108 |
Becca Heil
Presentation Academy
|
Presentation Academy | – | – | – | ||
109 |
Breanna Bennett
Louisville Male
|
Louisville Male | – | – | – | ||
110 |
Gracie Hale
South Oldham
|
South Oldham | – | – | +0.4% | PB | |
111 |
Isabel Samaro
Louisville Male
|
Louisville Male | – | – | – | ||
112 |
Brooklyn Jaggers
Presentation Academy
|
Presentation Academy | – | – | – | ||
113 |
Kameryn McGuire
Bullitt East
|
Bullitt East | – | – | – | ||
114 |
Kelli Chester
North Bullitt
|
North Bullitt | FR | – | – | ||
115 |
Elly Richardson
Russell County
|
Russell County | – | – | – | PB | |
– |
Mollie Fowler
Franklin-Simpson
|
Franklin-Simpson | – | – | – | ||
– |
Beth Wimsatt
Providence
|
Providence | JR | – | – | ||
– |
Kristina McColl
South Oldham
|
South Oldham | – | – | – | ||
– |
Riley Davis
Franklin-Simpson
|
Franklin-Simpson | – | – | – | ||
– |
Lakyn Wheeler
Louisville Male
|
Louisville Male | – | – | – | ||
– |
Jenna Brown
Du Pont Manual
|
Du Pont Manual | FR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Parker Beal
Presentation Academy
|
Presentation Academy | – | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cynthia Bauer
South Oldham
|
South Oldham | – | NS | – | – | |
– |
Morgan Jones
Russell County
|
Russell County | – | NS | – | – | |
– |
Victoria Smith
Bullitt East
|
Bullitt East | JR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Arianna Martinelli
Sacred Heart
|
Sacred Heart | – | NS | – | – | |
– |
Trisha Eedarapalli
Ballard
|
Ballard | – | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nina Simkonis
Notre Dame
|
Notre Dame | – | NS | – | – | |
– |
Trinity Richey
Bullitt East
|
Bullitt East | – | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kyla Siegal
Ballard
|
Ballard | – | NS | – | – | |
– |
Caroline Wilson
Christian Academy-louisville
|
Christian Academy-louisville | 8 | NS | – | – | |
– |
Arianna Beltsos
Saint Ursula (Cincinnati)
|
Saint Ursula (Cincinnati) | SO | NS | – | – |