Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ella Welch
Assumption
|
Assumption | SO | 16 | -5.2% | ||
2 |
Madeline Meredith
Sacred Heart
|
Sacred Heart | SO | 13 | -4.9% | ||
3 |
Isabella Matesa
Ursuline Academy
|
Ursuline Academy | SR | 12 | -5.6% | ||
4 |
Krista Wheeler
Louisville Collegiate
|
Louisville Collegiate | JR | 11 | -7.6% | ||
5 |
Chloe Mcdonald
Sacred Heart
|
Sacred Heart | JR | 10 | -4.3% | ||
6 |
Liesel Greseth
Assumption
|
Assumption | FR | 9 | +1.4% | SB | |
7 |
Lily Jones
Eastern
|
Eastern | SO | 7 | +0.4% | SB | |
8 |
Emma Hixenbaugh
Ballard
|
Ballard | SR | 5 | -8.9% | ||
9 |
Caitlyn Clements
Saint Ursula (Cincinnati)
|
Saint Ursula (Cincinnati) | JR | 4 | -5.3% | ||
10 |
Sophia Dugan
Saint Ursula (Cincinnati)
|
Saint Ursula (Cincinnati) | JR | 3 | -1.4% | ||
11 |
Sophia Baser
Louisville Collegiate
|
Louisville Collegiate | SR | 2 | +0.5% | SB | |
12 |
Ava Fears
Assumption
|
Assumption | FR | – | -1.8% | ||
12 |
Cleis Newell
Du Pont Manual
|
Du Pont Manual | – | 1 | -4.2% | ||
14 |
Ashley Kara
Louisville Collegiate
|
Louisville Collegiate | 7 | – | +3.0% | PB | |
15 |
Elizabeth Naylor
Ursuline Academy
|
Ursuline Academy | SO | – | -4.4% | ||
16 |
Kristen Hammond
Saint Ursula (Cincinnati)
|
Saint Ursula (Cincinnati) | JR | – | -3.4% | ||
17 |
Helene Beerman
Ursuline Academy
|
Ursuline Academy | SO | – | -6.0% | ||
18 |
Chloe Jackson
South Oldham
|
South Oldham | – | – | -0.3% | ||
19 |
Amanda Serger
Saint Ursula (Cincinnati)
|
Saint Ursula (Cincinnati) | SO | – | -5.3% | ||
20 |
Masha Shtapova
Louisville Collegiate
|
Louisville Collegiate | FR | – | -1.1% | ||
21 |
Amanda Paxson
Ursuline Academy
|
Ursuline Academy | JR | – | -4.9% | ||
22 |
Cara Cavanaugh
Saint Ursula (Cincinnati)
|
Saint Ursula (Cincinnati) | JR | – | – | ||
23 |
Grace Davis
Sacred Heart
|
Sacred Heart | – | – | -5.1% | ||
24 |
Sarah Parish
Louisville Collegiate
|
Louisville Collegiate | FR | – | 0.0% | ||
25 |
Landrey Sipes
Assumption
|
Assumption | – | – | -0.1% | ||
26 |
Celia Creviston
Saint Ursula (Cincinnati)
|
Saint Ursula (Cincinnati) | SR | – | -2.8% | ||
27 |
Emily VanKerckhove
Ursuline Academy
|
Ursuline Academy | SR | – | -1.0% | ||
28 |
Emma Perera
Saint Ursula (Cincinnati)
|
Saint Ursula (Cincinnati) | JR | – | -4.9% | ||
29 |
Avery Boeckmann
Assumption
|
Assumption | – | – | +0.6% | SB | |
30 |
Tanner Robards
Muhlenberg
|
Muhlenberg | – | – | – | ||
31 |
Maria Judy
Notre Dame
|
Notre Dame | – | – | – | ||
32 |
Caroline McKeown
Saint Ursula (Cincinnati)
|
Saint Ursula (Cincinnati) | SO | – | -4.1% | ||
33 |
Caroline Raible
Sacred Heart
|
Sacred Heart | – | – | -2.8% | ||
34 |
Addison Lilly
Eastern
|
Eastern | – | – | +2.2% | PB | |
35 |
Gabriella Mangano
Ursuline Academy
|
Ursuline Academy | SO | – | +2.9% | SB | |
36 |
Lucy Paulson
Ballard
|
Ballard | – | – | +2.2% | SB | |
37 |
Vivian Naylor
Ursuline Academy
|
Ursuline Academy | FR | – | -3.6% | ||
38 |
Emily Bird
Eastern
|
Eastern | – | – | +8.6% | PB | |
39 |
Abby Lockard
Saint Ursula (Cincinnati)
|
Saint Ursula (Cincinnati) | FR | – | -3.8% | ||
40 |
Sophie Garrett
Saint Ursula (Cincinnati)
|
Saint Ursula (Cincinnati) | FR | – | +0.7% | PB | |
41 |
Anneliese Thomas
Du Pont Manual
|
Du Pont Manual | – | – | -2.6% | ||
42 |
Kate Kolokowsky
Assumption
|
Assumption | – | – | +13.0% | PB | |
43 |
Lexi Lackmeyer
Ursuline Academy
|
Ursuline Academy | FR | – | – | PB | |
44 |
Alexandra Talbott
Du Pont Manual
|
Du Pont Manual | – | – | -0.7% | ||
45 |
Ariel Gray
Saint Ursula (Cincinnati)
|
Saint Ursula (Cincinnati) | SR | – | -5.8% | ||
45 |
Caroline Schwartz
Saint Ursula (Cincinnati)
|
Saint Ursula (Cincinnati) | SO | – | – | ||
47 |
Evy Lantz
Assumption
|
Assumption | SR | – | +4.2% | PB | |
48 |
Courtney Stotsky
Oldham County
|
Oldham County | – | – | – | ||
49 |
Skylar Herr
Saint Ursula (Cincinnati)
|
Saint Ursula (Cincinnati) | SR | – | -3.5% | ||
50 |
Mia Sellers
Du Pont Manual
|
Du Pont Manual | – | – | +4.1% | PB | |
50 |
Jenna Hamilton
Assumption
|
Assumption | – | – | – | ||
52 |
Reagan Kiper
Louisville Male
|
Louisville Male | – | – | +6.6% | SB | |
53 |
Caroline Bonn
Sacred Heart
|
Sacred Heart | – | – | -8.7% | ||
54 |
Camella Korner
Du Pont Manual
|
Du Pont Manual | – | – | +0.2% | PB | |
55 |
Gloria Knight
Saint Ursula (Cincinnati)
|
Saint Ursula (Cincinnati) | FR | – | – | PB | |
56 |
Katie Bryant
Louisville Male
|
Louisville Male | – | – | +2.2% | PB | |
57 |
Abby Greene
Eastern
|
Eastern | JR | – | +0.7% | SB | |
58 |
Leah Gingrich
Ursuline Academy
|
Ursuline Academy | JR | – | – | ||
59 |
Aubrey Willett
Oldham County
|
Oldham County | – | – | +2.1% | PB | |
60 |
Riley Hayden
South Oldham
|
South Oldham | – | – | +0.5% | PB | |
61 |
Emily Chazen
Ballard
|
Ballard | – | – | +3.2% | PB | |
62 |
Nicole Arkenau
Notre Dame
|
Notre Dame | – | – | -3.1% | ||
63 |
Caroline Smith
Presentation Academy
|
Presentation Academy | SO | – | – | ||
64 |
Lily McCain
Assumption
|
Assumption | – | – | +2.4% | SB | |
64 |
emerson Ackerman
Sacred Heart
|
Sacred Heart | SO | – | -1.4% | ||
66 |
Cape Birk
Presentation Academy
|
Presentation Academy | SO | – | +1.7% | PB | |
67 |
Meredith Garvey
Saint Ursula (Cincinnati)
|
Saint Ursula (Cincinnati) | SR | – | – | ||
68 |
Kyra Lyvers
Ballard
|
Ballard | – | – | +1.2% | PB | |
69 |
Adreanna Oelrich
Saint Ursula (Cincinnati)
|
Saint Ursula (Cincinnati) | JR | – | – | ||
70 |
Anjali Koparkar
Ballard
|
Ballard | JR | – | +1.5% | SB | |
71 |
Morgan Green
Louisville Male
|
Louisville Male | – | – | +1.2% | PB | |
72 |
Zoe Deshler
South Oldham
|
South Oldham | JR | – | – | PB | |
73 |
Addi Nussbaum
Eastern
|
Eastern | 8 | – | +3.8% | PB | |
74 |
Allie Mann
Russell County
|
Russell County | – | – | +3.6% | PB | |
75 |
Kasia Korzeniowski
Oldham County
|
Oldham County | – | – | +0.2% | PB | |
76 |
Emily Wiseman
Corydon Central
|
Corydon Central | JR | – | +3.1% | SB | |
76 |
Evelyn Huff
Notre Dame
|
Notre Dame | – | – | – | ||
78 |
Kilee Gates
Muhlenberg
|
Muhlenberg | – | – | – | ||
79 |
Lauren Coultas
Christian Academy-louisville
|
Christian Academy-louisville | – | – | +1.3% | SB | |
80 |
Alexa Stephens
Russell County
|
Russell County | 7 | – | -0.4% | ||
81 |
Paisli Ivey
South Oldham
|
South Oldham | – | – | – | ||
82 |
Emma Ankenbauer
Saint Ursula (Cincinnati)
|
Saint Ursula (Cincinnati) | JR | – | – | ||
82 |
Molly Melloan
Louisville Male
|
Louisville Male | – | – | +2.8% | PB | |
82 |
Lauren Ayer
Saint Ursula (Cincinnati)
|
Saint Ursula (Cincinnati) | FR | – | – | ||
85 |
Marie Khouzam
Ursuline Academy
|
Ursuline Academy | SO | – | -4.0% | ||
86 |
Emma Cepparo
North Bullitt
|
North Bullitt | SR | – | +0.8% | PB | |
87 |
Laiken Weber
Assumption
|
Assumption | – | – | +3.3% | PB | |
88 |
Hannah Waksman
Eastern
|
Eastern | – | – | +6.2% | PB | |
89 |
Jessa Roettker
Saint Ursula (Cincinnati)
|
Saint Ursula (Cincinnati) | SO | – | – | ||
90 |
Madison Gladstone
Oldham County
|
Oldham County | – | – | +4.4% | PB | |
91 |
Kaydin Alexander
Franklin-Simpson
|
Franklin-Simpson | – | – | – | ||
92 |
Claire Lantz
Assumption
|
Assumption | – | – | +7.7% | PB | |
93 |
Shelby Caudill
Franklin-Simpson
|
Franklin-Simpson | – | – | – | ||
94 |
Megan Ansert
Eastern
|
Eastern | – | – | +2.4% | PB | |
94 |
Erin Lewantowicz
Assumption
|
Assumption | – | – | – | ||
96 |
Addie Dennis
Muhlenberg
|
Muhlenberg | – | – | – | ||
97 |
Olivia Hanke
Assumption
|
Assumption | – | – | -1.7% | ||
98 |
Reese Middleton
Oldham County
|
Oldham County | – | – | +4.4% | PB | |
98 |
Arianna Beltsos
Saint Ursula (Cincinnati)
|
Saint Ursula (Cincinnati) | SO | – | – | ||
100 |
Baker Hardison
Muhlenberg
|
Muhlenberg | – | – | – | PB | |
101 |
Haley Hodge
North Bullitt
|
North Bullitt | SO | – | +3.4% | PB | |
102 |
Sarah Self
Providence
|
Providence | – | – | +10.4% | PB | |
103 |
Josie Striegel
Corydon Central
|
Corydon Central | SO | – | – | ||
104 |
Zoe Graves
Franklin-Simpson
|
Franklin-Simpson | – | – | – | ||
104 |
Lily Bowsman
Corydon Central
|
Corydon Central | SO | – | +0.4% | PB | |
106 |
Emma Wilking
Saint Ursula (Cincinnati)
|
Saint Ursula (Cincinnati) | FR | – | – | PB | |
107 |
Elizabeth Vonderhaar
Saint Ursula (Cincinnati)
|
Saint Ursula (Cincinnati) | JR | – | – | ||
107 |
Olivia Bowden
Saint Ursula (Cincinnati)
|
Saint Ursula (Cincinnati) | SR | – | – | ||
109 |
Charlotte Winn
Louisville Collegiate
|
Louisville Collegiate | – | – | +0.1% | PB | |
110 |
Lizzie Watson
Sacred Heart
|
Sacred Heart | – | – | -3.9% | ||
110 |
Elyse Johnson
Eastern
|
Eastern | – | – | – | ||
112 |
Victoria Smith
Bullitt East
|
Bullitt East | JR | – | +6.1% | PB | |
113 |
Shelby Scott
Franklin-Simpson
|
Franklin-Simpson | – | – | – | ||
114 |
Ashlyn Short
Louisville Male
|
Louisville Male | – | – | +0.3% | PB | |
115 |
Ashley Gondry
Eastern
|
Eastern | – | – | – | ||
116 |
Emily Daugherty
Muhlenberg
|
Muhlenberg | – | – | – | ||
117 |
Eloise Apple
Sacred Heart
|
Sacred Heart | – | – | – | ||
118 |
Jenna Williams
Ballard
|
Ballard | – | – | -2.5% | ||
119 |
Ramey Sattich
Louisville Collegiate
|
Louisville Collegiate | FR | – | +1.0% | PB | |
120 |
Aakanksha Shewale
Du Pont Manual
|
Du Pont Manual | – | – | -0.1% | ||
121 |
Leah Oeder
Saint Ursula (Cincinnati)
|
Saint Ursula (Cincinnati) | FR | – | – | PB | |
122 |
Grace Okruhlica
Assumption
|
Assumption | – | – | +1.0% | PB | |
123 |
Kara Stratmen
Ballard
|
Ballard | – | – | +10.7% | PB | |
124 |
Molly Walker
Louisville Male
|
Louisville Male | – | – | +1.9% | PB | |
125 |
Maggie McBrayer
Franklin-Simpson
|
Franklin-Simpson | – | – | – | PB | |
126 |
Kira Kent
Notre Dame
|
Notre Dame | – | – | – | ||
127 |
Morgan Hunter
Franklin-Simpson
|
Franklin-Simpson | – | – | +12.2% | PB | |
128 |
Caroline Muck
Notre Dame
|
Notre Dame | – | – | – | ||
129 |
Rylie Spears
Franklin-Simpson
|
Franklin-Simpson | – | – | – | ||
130 |
Elana Bruns
Notre Dame
|
Notre Dame | – | – | – | ||
131 |
Lelia Schmidt
North Bullitt
|
North Bullitt | JR | – | -1.4% | ||
132 |
Abby Otto
Notre Dame
|
Notre Dame | – | – | – | ||
133 |
Hailey Taylor
Notre Dame
|
Notre Dame | – | – | – | ||
134 |
Nina Simkonis
Notre Dame
|
Notre Dame | – | – | – | ||
135 |
Chloe Crist
Saint Ursula (Cincinnati)
|
Saint Ursula (Cincinnati) | FR | – | – | ||
136 |
Sadie Clark
Eastern
|
Eastern | – | – | +2.1% | PB | |
137 |
Ariana Roberts-Ortiz
Louisville Male
|
Louisville Male | – | – | +3.2% | PB | |
138 |
Sophia Benson
Notre Dame
|
Notre Dame | – | – | – | ||
138 |
Monica Cones
Ursuline Academy
|
Ursuline Academy | FR | – | +24.5% | PB | |
140 |
Maggie Dean
Oldham County
|
Oldham County | – | – | – | PB | |
141 |
Emily Hart
Russell County
|
Russell County | – | – | -0.9% | ||
142 |
Maddie McDonough
Ursuline Academy
|
Ursuline Academy | SO | – | -0.4% | ||
143 |
Savannah Cotton
Muhlenberg
|
Muhlenberg | – | – | – | PB | |
144 |
Hailey Chester
Louisville Male
|
Louisville Male | – | – | +1.2% | PB | |
145 |
Celia Brungs
Notre Dame
|
Notre Dame | – | – | – | ||
146 |
Maddie Bruce
Muhlenberg
|
Muhlenberg | – | – | – | ||
147 |
Vendela Norris
Louisville Male
|
Louisville Male | – | – | +0.4% | PB | |
148 |
Olivia Sharpe
North Bullitt
|
North Bullitt | SO | – | +1.0% | SB | |
149 |
Daphne Powell
Brown
|
Brown | – | – | – | ||
149 |
Kramer Merrick
Sacred Heart
|
Sacred Heart | – | – | -4.3% | ||
151 |
Audrey Cecil
Louisville Male
|
Louisville Male | – | – | +3.2% | PB | |
152 |
Lucy Brown
Du Pont Manual
|
Du Pont Manual | – | – | +1.8% | PB | |
153 |
Kennedy Oak
Notre Dame
|
Notre Dame | – | – | – | ||
154 |
Kelly Atcher
Bullitt East
|
Bullitt East | – | – | – | ||
155 |
Emma Morris
Louisville Male
|
Louisville Male | – | – | -4.5% | ||
155 |
Rachel Hamilton
Assumption
|
Assumption | – | – | +8.7% | PB | |
157 |
Caroline Whaley
Assumption
|
Assumption | – | – | -1.3% | ||
157 |
Megan Balda
Saint Ursula (Cincinnati)
|
Saint Ursula (Cincinnati) | JR | – | – | ||
159 |
Sophia Buechler
Ballard
|
Ballard | – | – | +1.4% | PB | |
160 |
Sydney LaMaster
Providence
|
Providence | SO | – | – | PB | |
161 |
Brooklyn Cotton
Muhlenberg
|
Muhlenberg | – | – | – | ||
162 |
Reagan Heitker
Notre Dame
|
Notre Dame | – | – | – | ||
163 |
Charlotte Sprecher
Notre Dame
|
Notre Dame | – | – | – | ||
164 |
Dani Coe
Russell County
|
Russell County | – | – | +2.8% | PB | |
165 |
Ashley Bennett
Louisville Male
|
Louisville Male | – | – | -3.3% | ||
166 |
Troutman Aubree
Corydon Central
|
Corydon Central | – | – | – | ||
167 |
Ava Musuraca
Brown
|
Brown | – | – | +7.8% | PB | |
168 |
Shelby Ritter-Bielefeld
Presentation Academy
|
Presentation Academy | – | – | – | ||
169 |
Julia Thomas
Providence
|
Providence | SO | – | – | ||
170 |
Ava Breeding
Oldham County
|
Oldham County | – | – | +5.0% | PB | |
171 |
Libby Boehmer
Saint Ursula (Cincinnati)
|
Saint Ursula (Cincinnati) | FR | – | – | ||
172 |
Emma Christensen
Oldham County
|
Oldham County | – | – | +2.2% | PB | |
173 |
Ella Nichter
Louisville Male
|
Louisville Male | – | – | +1.1% | PB | |
174 |
Gracie Geddie
Sacred Heart
|
Sacred Heart | – | – | – | ||
175 |
Sidney German
Oldham County
|
Oldham County | – | – | +3.7% | PB | |
176 |
Emily Moats
Bullitt East
|
Bullitt East | SR | – | – | PB | |
177 |
Haley Fowler
Franklin-Simpson
|
Franklin-Simpson | – | – | – | ||
178 |
Addy Boyd
Franklin-Simpson
|
Franklin-Simpson | – | – | – | ||
179 |
Maxine Hyland
Presentation Academy
|
Presentation Academy | – | – | +3.7% | PB | |
180 |
MacKenzie Maxwell
Presentation Academy
|
Presentation Academy | – | – | +3.6% | PB | |
181 |
Taylor Wacker
Whitefield Academy
|
Whitefield Academy | – | – | +5.6% | PB | |
182 |
Vivian Zeru
Du Pont Manual
|
Du Pont Manual | – | – | -5.5% | ||
183 |
Morgan Inghram
Bullitt East
|
Bullitt East | – | – | -10.5% | ||
184 |
Becca Heil
Presentation Academy
|
Presentation Academy | – | – | +0.1% | PB | |
185 |
Audrey Howell
Providence
|
Providence | FR | – | – | ||
186 |
Lakyn Wheeler
Louisville Male
|
Louisville Male | – | – | +1.3% | PB | |
187 |
Mollie Fowler
Franklin-Simpson
|
Franklin-Simpson | – | – | – | ||
188 |
Natalie Milliken
Du Pont Manual
|
Du Pont Manual | – | – | +1.9% | PB | |
189 |
Jocelyn Gutierrez
Presentation Academy
|
Presentation Academy | FR | – | +0.7% | PB | |
190 |
Meryn McBrayer
Franklin-Simpson
|
Franklin-Simpson | – | – | – | ||
191 |
Sophie Moreland
Brown
|
Brown | – | – | -5.0% | ||
192 |
Catherine Branch
Notre Dame
|
Notre Dame | – | – | – | ||
193 |
Beth Wimsatt
Providence
|
Providence | JR | – | – | ||
194 |
Josie Kleman
Notre Dame
|
Notre Dame | – | – | – | ||
195 |
Ellie Joyce
Notre Dame
|
Notre Dame | – | – | – | ||
196 |
Chloe Estravillo
Whitefield Academy
|
Whitefield Academy | – | – | -4.5% | ||
197 |
Guinnevere Lane
Du Pont Manual
|
Du Pont Manual | – | – | +1.3% | PB | |
198 |
Fame Sanankong
Corydon Central
|
Corydon Central | – | – | – | ||
199 |
Yoonji Jo
Whitefield Academy
|
Whitefield Academy | – | – | +3.5% | PB | |
200 |
Hannah Parry
Brown
|
Brown | – | – | -2.1% | ||
201 |
Haniyah Hakim
Ballard
|
Ballard | – | – | +4.0% | PB | |
202 |
Valentina Benitez
Louisville Male
|
Louisville Male | – | – | – | ||
203 |
Sarah Boehm
Providence
|
Providence | SO | – | – | ||
204 |
Kendall Szewszyk
Bullitt East
|
Bullitt East | JR | – | +2.6% | PB | |
205 |
Alex Davis
Bullitt Central
|
Bullitt Central | – | – | – | ||
206 |
Harley Burton
Franklin-Simpson
|
Franklin-Simpson | – | – | – | ||
207 |
Emily Armstrong
Corydon Central
|
Corydon Central | JR | – | – | ||
208 |
Breanna Bennett
Louisville Male
|
Louisville Male | – | – | -2.4% | ||
209 |
Gracie Hale
South Oldham
|
South Oldham | – | – | +3.9% | PB | |
210 |
Riley Davis
Franklin-Simpson
|
Franklin-Simpson | – | – | – | ||
211 |
Kristina McColl
South Oldham
|
South Oldham | – | – | – | ||
212 |
Cynthia Bauer
South Oldham
|
South Oldham | – | – | +5.6% | PB | |
213 |
Ruby Guelda
Brown
|
Brown | – | – | – | ||
214 |
Ayushi Sen
Du Pont Manual
|
Du Pont Manual | – | – | -4.5% | ||
215 |
Kameryn McGuire
Bullitt East
|
Bullitt East | – | – | +0.1% | PB | |
216 |
Brooklyn Jaggers
Presentation Academy
|
Presentation Academy | – | – | +5.8% | PB | |
217 |
Isabel Samaro
Louisville Male
|
Louisville Male | – | – | -11.6% | ||
218 |
Trinity Richey
Bullitt East
|
Bullitt East | – | – | +2.3% | PB | |
219 |
Kelli Chester
North Bullitt
|
North Bullitt | FR | – | +26.8% | PB | |
220 |
Elly Richardson
Russell County
|
Russell County | – | – | – | ||
– |
Caroline Wilson
Christian Academy-louisville
|
Christian Academy-louisville | 8 | NS | – | – | |
– |
Savannah Smith
Christian Academy-louisville
|
Christian Academy-louisville | – | NS | – | – | |
– |
Camille Laird
Notre Dame
|
Notre Dame | – | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gentry Cheek
Christian Academy-louisville
|
Christian Academy-louisville | – | NS | – | – | |
– |
Shelby Geraghty
Brown
|
Brown | – | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gracie McCarter
Bullitt East
|
Bullitt East | – | NS | – | – | |
– |
Anna Emberson
Du Pont Manual
|
Du Pont Manual | – | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sarah Cole
Eastern
|
Eastern | – | NS | – | – | |
– |
Parker Beal
Presentation Academy
|
Presentation Academy | – | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emily Hale
Christian Academy-louisville
|
Christian Academy-louisville | – | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ella Kleeman
Saint Ursula (Cincinnati)
|
Saint Ursula (Cincinnati) | SO | NS | – | – | |
– |
Olivia Baker
Brown
|
Brown | – | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brooke Murphy
Notre Dame
|
Notre Dame | – | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emily Holland
Du Pont Manual
|
Du Pont Manual | – | NS | – | – | |
– |
Madison Bobnar
Christian Academy-louisville
|
Christian Academy-louisville | 8 | NS | – | – |