Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dawid SZWEDZKI
WKS SLASK Wrocla
|
WKS SLASK Wrocla | 854 | +1.1% | SB | |
2 |
Dominik Bujak
St Lok. SALOS Cortile Kielce
|
St Lok. SALOS Cortile Kielce | 850 | – | PB | |
3 |
Marcel Wagrowski
KU AZS Politechniki Łódzkiej
|
KU AZS Politechniki Łódzkiej | 812 | – | ||
4 |
Mateusz Dubas
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice | 804 | +1.5% | SB | |
5 |
Sebastian Ciastoń
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice | 794 | +5.0% | PB | |
6 |
Mikolaj Malec
MKS Trójka
|
MKS Trójka | 777 | +1.0% | PB | |
7 |
Adam Kuczak
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice | 765 | – | PB | |
8 |
Albert Warzocha
Uks Cityzen
|
Uks Cityzen | 760 | +1.2% | PB | |
9 |
Krzysztof OLLER
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 737 | – | ||
– |
Przemysław Suchański
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim
|
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Konrad Powroźnik
WKS SLASK Wrocla
|
WKS SLASK Wrocla | 718 | – | ||
12 |
David Szczygiel
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim
|
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim | 717 | +1.9% | PB | |
13 |
Dawid Książnicki
Ikar Mielec
|
Ikar Mielec | 714 | – | ||
14 |
Norbert Jaworski
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 708 | – | ||
15 |
Mikołaj Synowiec
UKS SMS Galicja krakow
|
UKS SMS Galicja krakow | 702 | +2.6% | SB | |
16 |
Dawid Popiołek
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 695 | +2.1% | PB | |
17 |
Konrad Kadrow
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 691 | – | ||
18 |
Piotr Zdziebło
WKS SLASK Wrocla
|
WKS SLASK Wrocla | 689 | -0.5% | ||
19 |
Dawid Gotszling
Starachowicki Klub Pływacki BA
|
Starachowicki Klub Pływacki BA | 681 | +1.0% | PB | |
20 |
Wojciech Boboryk
KS DELFIN Gdynia
|
KS DELFIN Gdynia | 658 | +2.0% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Marcel Guzy
DOKiS Sekcja Pływacka Vega Dob
|
DOKiS Sekcja Pływacka Vega Dob | 667 | – | ||
22 |
Oskar Blachura
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim
|
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim | 663 | +1.3% | PB | |
23 |
Błażej Mikolajczak
MUKS ''Piętnastka''
|
MUKS ''Piętnastka'' | 657 | +3.4% | SB | |
24 |
Jakub Borowski
St Lok. SALOS Cortile Kielce
|
St Lok. SALOS Cortile Kielce | 633 | – | ||
25 |
Arsenij Holod
UKS GOS Raszyn
|
UKS GOS Raszyn | 623 | – | ||
26 |
Norbert Kubiak
Warta Poznań
|
Warta Poznań | 621 | – | ||
27 |
Artur Grzybowski
MKP Szczecin
|
MKP Szczecin | 608 | +1.5% | SB | |
28 |
Norbert Kalisiak
Uks NAWA Skierniewice
|
Uks NAWA Skierniewice | 586 | – | ||
29 |
Kamil Ruta
UKP Polonia Warszawa
|
UKP Polonia Warszawa | 565 | +1.4% | PB | |
30 |
Patryk Magda
Ikar Mielec
|
Ikar Mielec | 556 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michal Adam POPRAWA
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice | 777 | – | ||
2 |
Dominik Bujak
St Lok. SALOS Cortile Kielce
|
St Lok. SALOS Cortile Kielce | 775 | – | ||
3 |
Przemysław Suchański
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim
|
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim | 773 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Wojciech Jacek WOJDAK
AZS AWF Warszawa
|
AZS AWF Warszawa | 772 | – | ||
5 |
Dawid SZWEDZKI
WKS SLASK Wrocla
|
WKS SLASK Wrocla | 772 | -2.4% | ||
6 |
Marcel Wagrowski
KU AZS Politechniki Łódzkiej
|
KU AZS Politechniki Łódzkiej | 764 | – | ||
7 |
Sebastian Ciastoń
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice | 761 | +3.6% | SB | |
8 |
Adam Kuczak
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice | 753 | – | PB | |
9 |
Mateusz Dubas
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice | 747 | -0.9% | ||
10 |
Mikolaj Malec
MKS Trójka
|
MKS Trójka | 744 | -0.5% | ||
11 |
Albert Warzocha
Uks Cityzen
|
Uks Cityzen | 727 | -0.3% | ||
12 |
Krzysztof OLLER
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 716 | – | ||
13 |
David Szczygiel
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim
|
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim | 713 | +1.7% | PB | |
14 |
Norbert Jaworski
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 691 | – | ||
15 |
Dawid Książnicki
Ikar Mielec
|
Ikar Mielec | 690 | – | ||
16 |
Konrad Powroźnik
WKS SLASK Wrocla
|
WKS SLASK Wrocla | 690 | – | ||
17 |
Dawid Popiołek
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 689 | +1.8% | PB | |
18 |
Mikołaj Synowiec
UKS SMS Galicja krakow
|
UKS SMS Galicja krakow | 688 | +1.9% | SB | |
19 |
Krzysztof Chmielewski
IUKS ,,Muszelka'' Warszawa
|
IUKS ,,Muszelka'' Warszawa | 684 | -0.3% | ||
20 |
Piotr Zdziebło
WKS SLASK Wrocla
|
WKS SLASK Wrocla | 678 | -1.0% | ||
21 |
Dawid Gotszling
Starachowicki Klub Pływacki BA
|
Starachowicki Klub Pływacki BA | 676 | +0.8% | PB | |
22 |
Konrad Kadrow
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 674 | – | ||
23 |
Wojciech Boboryk
KS DELFIN Gdynia
|
KS DELFIN Gdynia | 663 | +2.3% | PB | |
24 |
Marcel Guzy
DOKiS Sekcja Pływacka Vega Dob
|
DOKiS Sekcja Pływacka Vega Dob | 658 | – | ||
25 |
Mikolaj Kempa
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 645 | +1.8% | SB | |
26 |
Jakub Walczysko
KU AZS AGH Krakow
|
KU AZS AGH Krakow | 644 | – | ||
27 |
Oskar Blachura
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim
|
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim | 642 | +0.3% | PB | |
28 |
Błażej Mikolajczak
MUKS ''Piętnastka''
|
MUKS ''Piętnastka'' | 635 | +2.4% | SB | |
29 |
Jakub Borowski
St Lok. SALOS Cortile Kielce
|
St Lok. SALOS Cortile Kielce | 630 | – | ||
30 |
Konrad Zieliński
UKS 190 ŁÓDŹ
|
UKS 190 ŁÓDŹ | 618 | +0.3% | PB | |
31 |
Paweł Kwiecień
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice | 617 | -0.9% | ||
32 |
Norbert Kubiak
Warta Poznań
|
Warta Poznań | 608 | – | ||
33 |
Arsenij Holod
UKS GOS Raszyn
|
UKS GOS Raszyn | 602 | – | ||
34 |
Artur Grzybowski
MKP Szczecin
|
MKP Szczecin | 595 | +0.7% | SB | |
35 |
Norbert Kalisiak
Uks NAWA Skierniewice
|
Uks NAWA Skierniewice | 568 | – | ||
36 |
Patryk Magda
Ikar Mielec
|
Ikar Mielec | 565 | – | ||
37 |
Kamil Ruta
UKP Polonia Warszawa
|
UKP Polonia Warszawa | 551 | +0.6% | PB | |
38 |
Grzegorz Dołowy
IUKS ,,Muszelka'' Warszawa
|
IUKS ,,Muszelka'' Warszawa | 540 | +0.0% | PB |