Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Agata Naskret
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 855 | – | PB | |
2 |
Paulina Peda
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice | 816 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Zuzanna Herasimowicz
AZS AWF Warszawa
|
AZS AWF Warszawa | 809 | +2.8% | PB | |
4 |
Ewelina Włodarczyk
WKS SLASK Wrocla
|
WKS SLASK Wrocla | 739 | +3.6% | PB | |
5 |
Weronika Gorecka
AZS AWF Warszawa
|
AZS AWF Warszawa | 739 | – | ||
6 |
Karolina Smylek
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 723 | – | PB | |
7 |
Alice Ulicka
Uks NAWA Skierniewice
|
Uks NAWA Skierniewice | 721 | – | PB | |
8 |
Małgorzata Karbownik
MKS Jedynka Łódź
|
MKS Jedynka Łódź | 712 | +1.5% | PB | |
9 |
Julia Koluch
UKS Kapry-Armexim Pruszków
|
UKS Kapry-Armexim Pruszków | 710 | – | ||
10 |
Magdalena Modrzejewska
MKS SMS Victoria Racibórz
|
MKS SMS Victoria Racibórz | 675 | +1.5% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Adela Piskorska
UKP ,,TORPEDA'' Oleśnica
|
UKP ,,TORPEDA'' Oleśnica | 688 | – | ||
12 |
Karolina Rosińska
Grudziądzki KP ,,Orka''
|
Grudziądzki KP ,,Orka'' | 686 | +2.1% | PB | |
13 |
Aleksandra Juc
UKS Manta Warszawa Włochy
|
UKS Manta Warszawa Włochy | 666 | – | ||
14 |
Aleksandra Kupis
MKP Szczecin
|
MKP Szczecin | 663 | +2.6% | PB | |
15 |
Emilia Mozołowska
UKP Polonia Warszawa
|
UKP Polonia Warszawa | 657 | -0.8% | ||
16 |
Klara Bujak
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 652 | +0.6% | PB | |
17 |
Aleksandra Koscielniak
UKS Shark Rudna
|
UKS Shark Rudna | 622 | – | ||
18 |
Dominika Kosińska
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice | 622 | +0.1% | PB | |
19 |
Wiktoria Król
UKS SMS Galicja krakow
|
UKS SMS Galicja krakow | 614 | -0.3% | ||
20 |
Weronika Pichola
UKP Polonia Warszawa
|
UKP Polonia Warszawa | 603 | -0.8% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Julia Magierowska
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice | 644 | +1.5% | PB | |
22 |
Martyna Jakubczak
KS ,,Włókniarz'' 1925 Kalisz
|
KS ,,Włókniarz'' 1925 Kalisz | 620 | – | PB | |
23 |
Natalia Grzelczyk
KS ,,Włókniarz'' 1925 Kalisz
|
KS ,,Włókniarz'' 1925 Kalisz | 595 | – | ||
24 |
Maja Śliwa
St Hobby Sport Kietrz
|
St Hobby Sport Kietrz | 587 | -0.2% | ||
25 |
Aleksandra Górnicka
MKP Szczecin
|
MKP Szczecin | 584 | +1.9% | PB | |
26 |
Magdalena Marszałek
MKP Szczecin
|
MKP Szczecin | 574 | – | PB | |
27 |
Amelia Gajdzińska
MUKS ''Piętnastka''
|
MUKS ''Piętnastka'' | 570 | +0.1% | PB | |
28 |
Weronika Kuropatwa
UKS Żabianka Gdańsk
|
UKS Żabianka Gdańsk | 508 | – | ||
29 |
Zuzanna Sobiak
WKS SLASK Wrocla
|
WKS SLASK Wrocla | 493 | – | ||
– |
Alicja Maziar
KS Rekin Świebodzice
|
KS Rekin Świebodzice | NS | – | – |