Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michal Adam POPRAWA
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice | 868 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Damian Arkadiusz CHRZANOWSKI
WKS SLASK Wrocla
|
WKS SLASK Wrocla | 868 | +1.7% | PB | |
3 |
Jakub MAJERSKI
UKS SMS Galicja krakow
|
UKS SMS Galicja krakow | 836 | – | ||
4 |
Jan Zubik
UKP Polonia Warszawa
|
UKP Polonia Warszawa | 795 | +0.9% | PB | |
5 |
Kamil Sieradzki
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim
|
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim | 769 | +0.6% | PB | |
6 |
Adrian Jaskiewicz
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 761 | -0.9% | ||
7 |
Krzysztof Chmielewski
IUKS ,,Muszelka'' Warszawa
|
IUKS ,,Muszelka'' Warszawa | 753 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Oskar Cieśla
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice | 736 | -0.2% | ||
9 |
Krzysztof OLLER
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 731 | – | ||
– |
Pawel Krawczyk
BUKS Warszawa
|
BUKS Warszawa | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Albert Warzocha
Uks Cityzen
|
Uks Cityzen | 747 | – | PB | |
12 |
Piotr Sadlowski
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn
|
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 730 | – | PB | |
13 |
David Szczygiel
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim
|
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim | 706 | +1.7% | PB | |
14 |
Michal Chmielewski
IUKS ,,Muszelka'' Warszawa
|
IUKS ,,Muszelka'' Warszawa | 696 | -1.1% | ||
15 |
Piotr Zdziebło
WKS SLASK Wrocla
|
WKS SLASK Wrocla | 694 | +0.4% | PB | |
16 |
Maciej Matyjasek
MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle
|
MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle | 693 | +1.1% | PB | |
17 |
Karol Popiela
MKP ,,Wodnik 29'' Tychy
|
MKP ,,Wodnik 29'' Tychy | 680 | – | PB | |
18 |
Daniel Major
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim
|
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim | 677 | +0.5% | PB | |
19 |
Mateusz Tylicki
MUKS ''Piętnastka''
|
MUKS ''Piętnastka'' | 674 | +1.1% | PB | |
20 |
Kuba Kwaśny
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice | 671 | +2.5% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Dawid Popiołek
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 677 | -1.0% | ||
22 |
Artur Grzybowski
MKP Szczecin
|
MKP Szczecin | 664 | +1.4% | PB | |
23 |
Jakub Naleźnik
MKP Szczecin
|
MKP Szczecin | 635 | – | PB | |
24 |
Wiktor Purtak
KU AZS Politechniki Łódzkiej
|
KU AZS Politechniki Łódzkiej | 634 | +1.4% | PB | |
25 |
Wiktor Rajca
KS KSZO Ostrowiec Św.
|
KS KSZO Ostrowiec Św. | 625 | +1.2% | PB | |
26 |
Artur Siekaczyński
UKP Fala Kraśnik
|
UKP Fala Kraśnik | 625 | -1.5% | ||
27 |
Patryk Magda
Ikar Mielec
|
Ikar Mielec | 595 | – | ||
28 |
Jakub Zaremba
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 593 | – | ||
29 |
Michał Kowalczyk
MKS Polonia Warszawa
|
MKS Polonia Warszawa | 585 | +3.2% | PB | |
30 |
Marcel Sadło
CSIR MOS Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
CSIR MOS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 572 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michal Adam POPRAWA
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice | 820 | -1.0% | ||
2 |
Jan Zubik
UKP Polonia Warszawa
|
UKP Polonia Warszawa | 785 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Pawel Krawczyk
BUKS Warszawa
|
BUKS Warszawa | 772 | – | ||
4 |
Damian Arkadiusz CHRZANOWSKI
WKS SLASK Wrocla
|
WKS SLASK Wrocla | 766 | -2.5% | ||
5 |
Adrian Jaskiewicz
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 754 | -1.2% | ||
6 |
Kamil Sieradzki
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim
|
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim | 745 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Jakub MAJERSKI
UKS SMS Galicja krakow
|
UKS SMS Galicja krakow | 737 | – | ||
8 |
Krzysztof Chmielewski
IUKS ,,Muszelka'' Warszawa
|
IUKS ,,Muszelka'' Warszawa | 737 | -0.8% | ||
9 |
Krzysztof OLLER
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 735 | – | ||
10 |
Oskar Cieśla
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice | 734 | -0.3% | ||
11 |
Albert Warzocha
Uks Cityzen
|
Uks Cityzen | 730 | – | PB | |
12 |
Piotr Sadlowski
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn
|
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 713 | – | PB | |
13 |
David Szczygiel
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim
|
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim | 712 | +2.0% | PB | |
14 |
Dawid SZWEDZKI
WKS SLASK Wrocla
|
WKS SLASK Wrocla | 712 | – | ||
15 |
Tomek Bocheń
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 709 | +1.9% | SB | |
16 |
Krzysztof Fiks
UKS 190 ŁÓDŹ
|
UKS 190 ŁÓDŹ | 704 | – | ||
17 |
Piotr Zdziebło
WKS SLASK Wrocla
|
WKS SLASK Wrocla | 689 | +0.1% | PB | |
18 |
Maciej Matyjasek
MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle
|
MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle | 687 | +0.8% | PB | |
19 |
Kuba Kwaśny
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice | 686 | +3.2% | SB | |
20 |
Michal Chmielewski
IUKS ,,Muszelka'' Warszawa
|
IUKS ,,Muszelka'' Warszawa | 681 | -1.8% | ||
21 |
Daniel Major
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim
|
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim | 676 | +0.4% | PB | |
22 |
Karol Popiela
MKP ,,Wodnik 29'' Tychy
|
MKP ,,Wodnik 29'' Tychy | 676 | – | PB | |
23 |
Mateusz Tylicki
MUKS ''Piętnastka''
|
MUKS ''Piętnastka'' | 672 | +1.0% | PB | |
24 |
Artur Siekaczyński
UKP Fala Kraśnik
|
UKP Fala Kraśnik | 670 | +0.8% | PB | |
25 |
Michał Bieroński
WKS SLASK Wrocla
|
WKS SLASK Wrocla | 666 | – | ||
26 |
Jakub Pacławska
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 665 | – | ||
27 |
Dawid Popiołek
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 664 | -1.7% | ||
28 |
Konrad Powroźnik
WKS SLASK Wrocla
|
WKS SLASK Wrocla | 659 | – | PB | |
29 |
Artur Grzybowski
MKP Szczecin
|
MKP Szczecin | 655 | +1.0% | SB | |
30 |
Wiktor Purtak
KU AZS Politechniki Łódzkiej
|
KU AZS Politechniki Łódzkiej | 637 | +1.5% | PB | |
31 |
Wiktor Rajca
KS KSZO Ostrowiec Św.
|
KS KSZO Ostrowiec Św. | 632 | +1.6% | PB | |
32 |
Konrad Kadrow
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 627 | – | ||
33 |
Jakub Chodulski
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 626 | 0.0% | ||
34 |
Jakub Naleźnik
MKP Szczecin
|
MKP Szczecin | 625 | – | ||
35 |
Mateusz Głuszkowski
Uks Cityzen
|
Uks Cityzen | 622 | – | PB | |
36 |
Mikolaj Kempa
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 620 | – | ||
37 |
Patryk Magda
Ikar Mielec
|
Ikar Mielec | 604 | – | ||
38 |
Jakub Zaremba
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 598 | – | ||
39 |
Michał Kowalczyk
MKS Polonia Warszawa
|
MKS Polonia Warszawa | 590 | +3.4% | PB | |
40 |
Marcel Sadło
CSIR MOS Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
CSIR MOS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 590 | – | ||
41 |
Norbert Kubiak
Warta Poznań
|
Warta Poznań | 587 | +0.0% | PB | |
42 |
Bartosz Malinowski
MKS NEPTUN Stargard Szcz.
|
MKS NEPTUN Stargard Szcz. | 579 | – | ||
43 |
Dawid Majsak
KS KSZO Ostrowiec Św.
|
KS KSZO Ostrowiec Św. | 562 | +1.8% | PB | |
44 |
Łukasz Borsuk
UKP Fala Kraśnik
|
UKP Fala Kraśnik | 555 | – | ||
45 |
Hubert Borzymek
Mukp Warszawianka Wodny Park
|
Mukp Warszawianka Wodny Park | 553 | – | ||
46 |
Tomasz Chojnowski
Mukp Warszawianka Wodny Park
|
Mukp Warszawianka Wodny Park | 553 | – | ||
47 |
Grzegorz Dołowy
IUKS ,,Muszelka'' Warszawa
|
IUKS ,,Muszelka'' Warszawa | 547 | +1.6% | PB | |
48 |
Igor Gumiński
Dwójka Morena Gdańsk
|
Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 541 | +1.3% | PB | |
49 |
Jakub Wnuk
KS Posnania Poznań
|
KS Posnania Poznań | 535 | – | PB | |
50 |
Kacper Bator
KU AZS AGH Krakow
|
KU AZS AGH Krakow | 533 | – | ||
51 |
Damian Ossowski
MKS SP 63 Bydgoszcz
|
MKS SP 63 Bydgoszcz | 532 | – | ||
52 |
Jakub Poprawa - Jakubas
MKP ,,Wodnik 29'' Tychy
|
MKP ,,Wodnik 29'' Tychy | 532 | – | ||
53 |
Jakub Kramarczyk
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim
|
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim | 522 | – | ||
– |
Paweł Kwiecień
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice | – | – | ||
– |
Oskar Sawicki
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa | NS | – | – | |
– |
Czarek Butkiewicz
UKP Polonia Warszawa
|
UKP Polonia Warszawa | NS | – | – | |
– |
Andrzej Tłomak
St KF KS Fenix'' Ożarów Maz
|
St KF KS Fenix'' Ożarów Maz | NS | – | – |