Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Pawel JURASZEK
MKS Dziewiątka Dzierżoniów
|
MKS Dziewiątka Dzierżoniów | 883 | -0.7% | ||
2 |
Karol Ostrowski
MKP Szczecin
|
MKP Szczecin | 834 | +0.6% | SB | |
2 |
Jakub Kraska
AZS UŁ PŁ Łódź
|
AZS UŁ PŁ Łódź | 834 | +5.3% | PB | |
4 |
KONRAD CZERNIAK
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 827 | -0.6% | ||
5 |
Przemysław Gawrysiak
LKS ,,OMEGA'' Kleszczów
|
LKS ,,OMEGA'' Kleszczów | 796 | – | PB | |
6 |
Tomasz POLEWKA
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice | 787 | +2.5% | PB | |
7 |
Filip ORLICZ
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 785 | +0.9% | PB | |
8 |
Kacper Piotrowski
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 750 | -4.4% | ||
8 |
Jan Holub
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 750 | – | ||
10 |
Michał Mikołajczyk
WKS SLASK Wrocla
|
WKS SLASK Wrocla | 736 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Mateusz Marek WYSOCZYNSKI
KU AZS AGH Krakow
|
KU AZS AGH Krakow | 736 | – | ||
12 |
Karol Zbutowicz
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 733 | +3.2% | PB | |
13 |
Bruno Kazmierczak
UKS GOS Raszyn
|
UKS GOS Raszyn | 725 | +0.9% | PB | |
14 |
Maciej Falaciński
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 723 | – | ||
15 |
Jakub Kiszczak
WKS SLASK Wrocla
|
WKS SLASK Wrocla | 720 | +1.5% | PB | |
16 |
Pawel Smolinski
UKS Junior Kluczbork
|
UKS Junior Kluczbork | 711 | +4.5% | PB | |
17 |
Patryk Dabrowski
WKS SLASK Wrocla
|
WKS SLASK Wrocla | 707 | +2.9% | PB | |
18 |
Maciej Jura
AZS AWF Warszawa
|
AZS AWF Warszawa | 690 | +2.4% | PB | |
19 |
Pawel Werner
MKS JUVENIA Wroc
|
MKS JUVENIA Wroc | 688 | – | ||
20 |
Szymon Jaworski
WKS SLASK Wrocla
|
WKS SLASK Wrocla | 686 | -0.5% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Jakub Moscicki
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 699 | – | ||
22 |
Krzysztof Radziszewski
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 692 | – | PB | |
23 |
Filip Lech
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 676 | +2.2% | PB | |
24 |
Mateusz Borsuk
KS AZS AWF Biała Podlaska
|
KS AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 668 | – | ||
24 |
Kacper Kolanczyk
MKP Szczecin
|
MKP Szczecin | 668 | +1.5% | PB | |
26 |
Adam Szczerba
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 654 | +6.8% | PB | |
27 |
Bogdan Astashev
UKS SMS Galicja krakow
|
UKS SMS Galicja krakow | 651 | +1.8% | PB | |
28 |
Jan Białecki
Mukp Warszawianka Wodny Park
|
Mukp Warszawianka Wodny Park | 646 | – | ||
29 |
Maciej Łangowski
KS Posnania Poznań
|
KS Posnania Poznań | 642 | +3.1% | PB | |
30 |
Filip Zdanowski
UKS Pingwiny Warszawa
|
UKS Pingwiny Warszawa | 636 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Pawel JURASZEK
MKS Dziewiątka Dzierżoniów
|
MKS Dziewiątka Dzierżoniów | 839 | -2.4% | ||
2 |
Jakub Kraska
AZS UŁ PŁ Łódź
|
AZS UŁ PŁ Łódź | 797 | +3.8% | PB | |
3 |
KONRAD CZERNIAK
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 796 | -1.9% | ||
4 |
Karol Ostrowski
MKP Szczecin
|
MKP Szczecin | 791 | -1.2% | ||
5 |
Tomasz POLEWKA
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice | 773 | +1.9% | SB | |
6 |
Przemysław Gawrysiak
LKS ,,OMEGA'' Kleszczów
|
LKS ,,OMEGA'' Kleszczów | 758 | – | ||
7 |
Filip ORLICZ
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 751 | -0.6% | ||
8 |
Kacper Piotrowski
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 750 | -4.4% | ||
9 |
Michał Mikołajczyk
WKS SLASK Wrocla
|
WKS SLASK Wrocla | 733 | – | ||
10 |
Jan Holub
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 722 | – | ||
11 |
Mateusz Marek WYSOCZYNSKI
KU AZS AGH Krakow
|
KU AZS AGH Krakow | 716 | – | ||
12 |
Jakub Kiszczak
WKS SLASK Wrocla
|
WKS SLASK Wrocla | 712 | +1.1% | SB | |
13 |
Karol Zbutowicz
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 706 | +2.0% | PB | |
14 |
Pawel Smolinski
UKS Junior Kluczbork
|
UKS Junior Kluczbork | 700 | +4.0% | PB | |
15 |
Patryk Dabrowski
WKS SLASK Wrocla
|
WKS SLASK Wrocla | 699 | +2.5% | PB | |
16 |
Bruno Kazmierczak
UKS GOS Raszyn
|
UKS GOS Raszyn | 697 | -0.4% | ||
16 |
Maciej Falaciński
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 697 | – | ||
18 |
Pawel Werner
MKS JUVENIA Wroc
|
MKS JUVENIA Wroc | 692 | – | ||
18 |
Maciej Jura
AZS AWF Warszawa
|
AZS AWF Warszawa | 692 | +2.6% | PB | |
20 |
Szymon Jaworski
WKS SLASK Wrocla
|
WKS SLASK Wrocla | 692 | -0.2% | ||
21 |
Kamil Goleniec
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice | 686 | +5.4% | PB | |
21 |
Maciek Guzior
WKS SLASK Wrocla
|
WKS SLASK Wrocla | 686 | +4.5% | SB | |
21 |
Dawid Nowodworski
CSIR MOS Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
CSIR MOS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 686 | – | ||
24 |
Rafał Bugdol
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice | 679 | – | ||
25 |
Krzysztof Radziszewski
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 678 | – | PB | |
26 |
Oliwer Paczyński
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 673 | – | PB | |
26 |
Kacper Kolanczyk
MKP Szczecin
|
MKP Szczecin | 673 | +1.8% | PB | |
28 |
Karol Młynarczyk
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 664 | – | PB | |
29 |
Piotr Sadlowski
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn
|
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 663 | – | ||
29 |
Andrzej Michalczyk
KU AZS AGH Krakow
|
KU AZS AGH Krakow | 663 | – | PB | |
31 |
Michał Bieroński
WKS SLASK Wrocla
|
WKS SLASK Wrocla | 662 | +10.0% | SB | |
32 |
Łukasz Solak
KU AZS AGH Krakow
|
KU AZS AGH Krakow | 661 | – | ||
33 |
Jakub Bartosiewicz
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 659 | +1.4% | PB | |
33 |
Tomek Bocheń
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 659 | – | ||
35 |
Kamil Buczkowski
KU AZS AGH Krakow
|
KU AZS AGH Krakow | 657 | – | PB | |
35 |
Filip Lech
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 657 | +1.4% | SB | |
37 |
Hubert Charewicz
KS AZS AWF Biała Podlaska
|
KS AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 656 | – | ||
37 |
Józef Tombarkiewicz
KU AZS AGH Krakow
|
KU AZS AGH Krakow | 656 | – | ||
37 |
Bartosz Makowski
MKS JUVENIA Wroc
|
MKS JUVENIA Wroc | 656 | – | ||
40 |
Patryk Pilkowski
MKS Polonia Warszawa
|
MKS Polonia Warszawa | 654 | -1.0% | ||
41 |
Robert Szczutkowski
KS AZS AWF Wrocław
|
KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 652 | – | PB | |
42 |
Kamil Ogorzałek
MKP ,,Wodnik 29'' Tychy
|
MKP ,,Wodnik 29'' Tychy | 649 | – | ||
43 |
Jakub Moscicki
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 648 | – | ||
44 |
Bogdan Astashev
UKS SMS Galicja krakow
|
UKS SMS Galicja krakow | 644 | +1.4% | SB | |
45 |
Mateusz Borsuk
KS AZS AWF Biała Podlaska
|
KS AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 643 | – | ||
46 |
Ksawery Masiuk
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 642 | – | ||
47 |
Pawel Franke
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 642 | – | PB | |
48 |
Jakub BALCERAK
MKS Trójka
|
MKS Trójka | 639 | – | ||
48 |
Filip Lechowicz
KU AZS AGH Krakow
|
KU AZS AGH Krakow | 639 | – | ||
48 |
Dawid Dziedzic
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice | 639 | – | PB | |
48 |
Jan Białecki
Mukp Warszawianka Wodny Park
|
Mukp Warszawianka Wodny Park | 639 | – | ||
52 |
Maciej Łangowski
KS Posnania Poznań
|
KS Posnania Poznań | 638 | +2.9% | PB | |
53 |
Adam Szczerba
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 638 | +6.0% | PB | |
54 |
Kacper Fabian KLICH
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 636 | +0.9% | PB | |
55 |
Jakub Smoliński
St KF KS Fenix'' Ożarów Maz
|
St KF KS Fenix'' Ożarów Maz | 634 | – | ||
56 |
Władysław Butkiewicz
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice | 632 | – | PB | |
57 |
Filip Zdanowski
UKS Pingwiny Warszawa
|
UKS Pingwiny Warszawa | 631 | – | ||
57 |
Wojciech Jacek WOJDAK
AZS AWF Warszawa
|
AZS AWF Warszawa | 631 | – | ||
59 |
Michał Kapias
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice | 628 | – | ||
60 |
Maciej Włodarczyk
AZS AWF Warszawa
|
AZS AWF Warszawa | 626 | +2.4% | SB | |
61 |
Krystian Czeszewski
MKS ZNICZ Koszalin
|
MKS ZNICZ Koszalin | 625 | -0.9% | ||
62 |
Przemysław Czaja
UKS Alfa Bukowno
|
UKS Alfa Bukowno | 625 | – | PB | |
63 |
Iwo Kliber
MKP Astromal-Leszno
|
MKP Astromal-Leszno | 621 | – | ||
63 |
Mikołaj Łukasik
WKS SLASK Wrocla
|
WKS SLASK Wrocla | 621 | +2.0% | PB | |
65 |
Łukasz Kutz
LKS Delfin Połaniec
|
LKS Delfin Połaniec | 619 | – | PB | |
66 |
Kacper Borkowski
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 618 | +2.7% | SB | |
67 |
Radosław Skierski
KU AZS AGH Krakow
|
KU AZS AGH Krakow | 618 | – | PB | |
68 |
Jan Król
KS KSZO Ostrowiec Św.
|
KS KSZO Ostrowiec Św. | 616 | +1.8% | PB | |
69 |
Kamil Bryła
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 615 | +2.9% | PB | |
70 |
Janusz Ciarczyński
St Szkoła Pływania Orka
|
St Szkoła Pływania Orka | 615 | +0.7% | PB | |
71 |
Adrian Róg
KP Sokół Rzeszów
|
KP Sokół Rzeszów | 613 | -0.3% | ||
71 |
Dawid Majsak
KS KSZO Ostrowiec Św.
|
KS KSZO Ostrowiec Św. | 613 | +1.4% | PB | |
73 |
Szymon leszega
KS DELFIN Gdynia
|
KS DELFIN Gdynia | 612 | +7.7% | SB | |
74 |
Emil Krzykała
KP AVIA Świdnik
|
KP AVIA Świdnik | 611 | +1.3% | PB | |
75 |
Jakub Kaczorowski
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 610 | – | PB | |
75 |
Bartosz Słowikowski
UKS Kapry-Armexim Pruszków
|
UKS Kapry-Armexim Pruszków | 610 | +1.6% | PB | |
77 |
Michał Klimas
KS KSZO Ostrowiec Św.
|
KS KSZO Ostrowiec Św. | 606 | – | ||
78 |
Kamil Wróblewski
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 605 | -0.6% | ||
78 |
Aleksy Kusiński
MKS Jedynka Łódź
|
MKS Jedynka Łódź | 605 | +0.5% | PB | |
80 |
Tomasz Dobrzyński
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 605 | – | ||
80 |
Radek Puzio
UKS Orka Lubań
|
UKS Orka Lubań | 605 | – | ||
80 |
Patryk Zieliński
KS Posnania Poznań
|
KS Posnania Poznań | 605 | +2.3% | PB | |
83 |
Damian Partyka
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
|
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk | 603 | +3.7% | PB | |
83 |
Maciej Krulikowski
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice | 603 | +4.1% | PB | |
85 |
Patryk Janiczuk
MUKS ,,Lider''Chełm
|
MUKS ,,Lider''Chełm | 602 | +1.5% | PB | |
85 |
Kuba Loboda
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 602 | -0.1% | ||
87 |
Gruby Balicki
WKS SLASK Wrocla
|
WKS SLASK Wrocla | 596 | +0.5% | PB | |
88 |
Paweł Frączek
MKP Gdańsk
|
MKP Gdańsk | 596 | +7.8% | PB | |
89 |
Daniel Witan
UKS Olimpic Warka
|
UKS Olimpic Warka | 591 | +0.9% | PB | |
90 |
Paweł Tatura
UKS Wodnik-29 Katowice
|
UKS Wodnik-29 Katowice | 590 | – | ||
91 |
Patryk Lis
AZS KU Uniwersytetu Warszawsk
|
AZS KU Uniwersytetu Warszawsk | 590 | – | ||
92 |
Roman Wołoszyn
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 589 | +0.3% | PB | |
92 |
Mikołaj Malak
MKS SP 63 Bydgoszcz
|
MKS SP 63 Bydgoszcz | 589 | -0.5% | ||
94 |
Dominik Niedzialek
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 588 | – | ||
95 |
Michał Urbański
KS DELFIN Gdynia
|
KS DELFIN Gdynia | 587 | +5.9% | PB | |
96 |
Kordian Barusinski
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 586 | – | ||
97 |
Robert Szczeciński
MKS Polonia Warszawa
|
MKS Polonia Warszawa | 585 | -2.4% | ||
98 |
Bartosz Mielniczuk
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 585 | – | ||
99 |
Nikodem Naróg
Piranie Nowa Dęba
|
Piranie Nowa Dęba | 582 | – | ||
100 |
Kacper Kowalczyk
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 575 | – | ||
101 |
Kacper Przybyła
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice | 574 | – | ||
101 |
Szymon Szulkowski
UKS ,,Siódemka'' Brodnica
|
UKS ,,Siódemka'' Brodnica | 574 | – | ||
103 |
Jakub Aleksander
MKP Szczecin
|
MKP Szczecin | 572 | +1.7% | PB | |
103 |
Łukasz Gorka
WKS SLASK Wrocla
|
WKS SLASK Wrocla | 572 | – | ||
105 |
Milosz Mencel
WKS SLASK Wrocla
|
WKS SLASK Wrocla | 572 | +0.3% | PB | |
106 |
Jakub Kurek
MKP Szczecin
|
MKP Szczecin | 571 | -0.4% | ||
107 |
Artur Kostanowicz
Mukp Warszawianka Wodny Park
|
Mukp Warszawianka Wodny Park | 570 | – | PB | |
108 |
Jarosław Lesik
MKS SMS Victoria Racibórz
|
MKS SMS Victoria Racibórz | 567 | +0.6% | PB | |
109 |
Artur Greber
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 559 | – | ||
110 |
Wiktor Kędzia
MKP Szczecin
|
MKP Szczecin | 559 | -1.2% | ||
111 |
Patryk Rozenek
KS Górnik Radlin
|
KS Górnik Radlin | 557 | – | ||
112 |
Jakub Cheredis
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 555 | – | ||
113 |
Radosław Doliński
UKP Polonia Warszawa
|
UKP Polonia Warszawa | 551 | +2.1% | PB | |
114 |
Jakub Poprawa - Jakubas
MKP ,,Wodnik 29'' Tychy
|
MKP ,,Wodnik 29'' Tychy | 549 | – | ||
114 |
Jakub Cepuchowicz
UKS Orka Lubań
|
UKS Orka Lubań | 549 | -0.4% | ||
116 |
Łukasz Czerwiński
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 548 | – | PB | |
117 |
Jeremi Suliga
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 546 | – | ||
118 |
Radoslaw Rodkiewicz
IUKS ,,Muszelka'' Warszawa
|
IUKS ,,Muszelka'' Warszawa | 545 | +1.3% | PB | |
119 |
Michał Mrzygłód
MKS SMS Victoria Racibórz
|
MKS SMS Victoria Racibórz | 544 | – | ||
120 |
Igor Rytter
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 543 | – | ||
121 |
Vincent Dwyer
Mukp Warszawianka Wodny Park
|
Mukp Warszawianka Wodny Park | 542 | – | ||
122 |
Bruno Bronikowski
MKP Szczecin
|
MKP Szczecin | 541 | – | ||
122 |
Tomasz Chojnowski
Mukp Warszawianka Wodny Park
|
Mukp Warszawianka Wodny Park | 541 | – | ||
122 |
Jakub Kałuża
UKP Gryf Dębica
|
UKP Gryf Dębica | 541 | – | PB | |
122 |
Rafał Chyrchała
UKS Orka Zamość
|
UKS Orka Zamość | 541 | -0.1% | ||
126 |
Jakub Kotarski
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 539 | – | PB | |
127 |
Albert Weber
MKS JUVENIA Wroc
|
MKS JUVENIA Wroc | 537 | – | ||
127 |
Mateusz Pinkosz
KS AZS AWF Wrocław
|
KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 537 | – | ||
129 |
Mikołaj Jasionowski
ZIELONA GORA
|
ZIELONA GORA | 532 | +5.6% | SB | |
129 |
Axel Brzostowski
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice | 532 | – | ||
129 |
Jonasz Napiecek
MKP Astromal-Leszno
|
MKP Astromal-Leszno | 532 | – | ||
132 |
Jan Nowak
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 532 | +1.4% | SB | |
133 |
Artur Krasicki
KP Delfin Inowrocław
|
KP Delfin Inowrocław | 531 | – | PB | |
133 |
Franciszek Gera
UKP Polonia Warszawa
|
UKP Polonia Warszawa | 531 | +5.6% | PB | |
135 |
Dawid Sienkiewicz
WKS SLASK Wrocla
|
WKS SLASK Wrocla | 528 | – | PB | |
136 |
Francesco Dobkowski
Kormoran Olsztyn
|
Kormoran Olsztyn | 528 | – | ||
137 |
Marcin Władyka
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice | 526 | +0.9% | PB | |
138 |
Mateusz Kołodziej
UKS Wodnik-29 Katowice
|
UKS Wodnik-29 Katowice | 522 | – | ||
139 |
Krystian Zanikowski
Diabły Siedlce
|
Diabły Siedlce | 522 | – | ||
140 |
Kacper Wielgus
KS Posnania Poznań
|
KS Posnania Poznań | 521 | – | ||
140 |
Kacper Bielski
KS DELFIN Gdynia
|
KS DELFIN Gdynia | 521 | +0.8% | PB | |
142 |
Hubert Skowronek
Uks NAWA Skierniewice
|
Uks NAWA Skierniewice | 520 | +4.5% | PB | |
143 |
Kamil Ruta
UKP Polonia Warszawa
|
UKP Polonia Warszawa | 520 | +5.0% | PB | |
144 |
Szymon Zimniak
Warta Poznań
|
Warta Poznań | 518 | – | PB | |
145 |
Kacper Dudek
Warta Poznań
|
Warta Poznań | 512 | – | ||
146 |
Oliwer Gołębiowski
UKS Kapry-Armexim Pruszków
|
UKS Kapry-Armexim Pruszków | 509 | -1.1% | ||
147 |
Patryk Półtorak
MUKS ,,Lider''Chełm
|
MUKS ,,Lider''Chełm | 506 | – | ||
148 |
Patryk Krawczyk
KS ,,Włókniarz'' 1925 Kalisz
|
KS ,,Włókniarz'' 1925 Kalisz | 500 | – | ||
149 |
Mateusz Grzymski
KS AZS AWF Wrocław
|
KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 499 | – | PB | |
150 |
Wojtek Wiatr
Warta Poznań
|
Warta Poznań | 493 | – | ||
150 |
Patryk Jakubczyk
St Szkoła Pływania Orka
|
St Szkoła Pływania Orka | 493 | +1.2% | PB | |
152 |
Jan Gregorczyk
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 490 | – | ||
153 |
Wojciech Moryl
MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle
|
MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle | 484 | – | ||
154 |
Fabian Sokołowski
UKP Polonia Warszawa
|
UKP Polonia Warszawa | 479 | – | ||
155 |
Jakub Giel
UKS Wodnik-29 Katowice
|
UKS Wodnik-29 Katowice | 474 | – | ||
156 |
Eryk Pawłowski
CSIR MOS Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
CSIR MOS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 473 | – | ||
157 |
Jarema Stańczyk
MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle
|
MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle | 468 | – | ||
157 |
Jan Kucharski
UKS Kapry-Armexim Pruszków
|
UKS Kapry-Armexim Pruszków | 468 | +1.2% | PB | |
159 |
Arkadiusz Podkowa
UKP Kmita Zabierzów
|
UKP Kmita Zabierzów | 466 | – | ||
159 |
Przemysław Soból
UKP Polonia Warszawa
|
UKP Polonia Warszawa | 466 | – | ||
161 |
Jakub Rutkiewicz
St Szkoła Pływania Orka
|
St Szkoła Pływania Orka | 465 | -0.1% | ||
162 |
Bartosz Świątek
KS KSZO Ostrowiec Św.
|
KS KSZO Ostrowiec Św. | 460 | – | ||
163 |
Maksymilian Barszczewski
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 451 | – | ||
164 |
Kacper Bator
KU AZS AGH Krakow
|
KU AZS AGH Krakow | 445 | – | ||
165 |
Mateusz Mordzonek
Mukp Warszawianka Wodny Park
|
Mukp Warszawianka Wodny Park | 440 | – | ||
166 |
Klaudiusz Horbaty
UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów''
|
UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 438 | +2.1% | PB | |
167 |
Daniel Libera
Uks NAWA Skierniewice
|
Uks NAWA Skierniewice | 422 | +1.2% | PB | |
168 |
Dominik Pietrewicz
MKS Dziewiątka Dzierżoniów
|
MKS Dziewiątka Dzierżoniów | 422 | – | ||
169 |
Filip Cierkosz
MKP Astromal-Leszno
|
MKP Astromal-Leszno | 413 | – | ||
170 |
Michał Golus
MKS Wodnik Radom
|
MKS Wodnik Radom | 405 | – | ||
171 |
Kacper Grzywna
Aquarius Słupsk
|
Aquarius Słupsk | 402 | – | ||
172 |
Bartosz Barański
KS KSZO Ostrowiec Św.
|
KS KSZO Ostrowiec Św. | 389 | – | ||
173 |
Patryk Nowak
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice | 383 | -12.2% | ||
174 |
Filip Beberok
ZIELONA GORA
|
ZIELONA GORA | 382 | – | ||
175 |
Mateusz Krystyniak
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice | 380 | – | ||
176 |
Krzysztof Jung
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice | 367 | – | ||
177 |
Kamil Romanowski
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice | 358 | – | ||
178 |
Oskar Szynawa
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice | 339 | – | ||
179 |
Kacper Nowak
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice | 337 | – | ||
– |
Dominik Dudys
MKS SMS Victoria Racibórz
|
MKS SMS Victoria Racibórz | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jakub Sobiecki
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jan KALUSOWSKI
MKS Trójka
|
MKS Trójka | NS | – | – |