Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Casey Riess
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 50 | ||
2 |
Monyo Maina
Olympian Swim Club
|
Olympian Swim Club | 30 | PB | |
3 |
Josiah Hall
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 20 | PB | |
4 |
Alex Lalonde
Calgary Patriots
|
Calgary Patriots | 15 | PB | |
5 |
Jayden Vale
Red Deer Swim Club
|
Red Deer Swim Club | 14 | ||
6 |
Fyn Buhler
Olympian Swim Club
|
Olympian Swim Club | 13 | PB | |
7 |
Nathan Delver
Red Deer Swim Club
|
Red Deer Swim Club | 12 | ||
8 |
Sergii Penner
Olympian Swim Club
|
Olympian Swim Club | 11 | ||
9 |
Connor BissettS14SB14SM14
Olympian Swim Club
|
Olympian Swim Club | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Josh Baldwin
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 50 | – | PB | |
2 |
Torren Vandersteen
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 30 | – | PB | |
3 |
Gavin Greber
Grande Prairie Piranhas
|
Grande Prairie Piranhas | 20 | – | PB | |
4 |
Marco Burgos
Olympian Swim Club
|
Olympian Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Marshall Frayn
Grande Prairie Piranhas
|
Grande Prairie Piranhas | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Gabriel Zaquia
Calgary Patriots
|
Calgary Patriots | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Cooper Waddle
Red Deer Swim Club
|
Red Deer Swim Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Drew Germain
Fort McMurray Swim Club
|
Fort McMurray Swim Club | 11 | -5.4% | ||
9 |
Declan Ottenbreit
Olympian Swim Club
|
Olympian Swim Club | – | – | ||
10 |
Nathaniel Sia
Olympian Swim Club
|
Olympian Swim Club | – | – | ||
11 |
Samuel Laurie
Olympian Swim Club
|
Olympian Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
– |
Aidan Pilgrim
Fort McMurray Swim Club
|
Fort McMurray Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paul Dardis
Killarney Swim Club
|
Killarney Swim Club | 50 | – | ||
2 |
Alexandros Panos
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club
|
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club | 30 | +3.1% | PB | |
3 |
Andrew Chilton
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 20 | – | ||
4 |
Kirill Lyzhin
Grande Prairie Piranhas
|
Grande Prairie Piranhas | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Cohen Chan
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Reelan Baker
Red Deer Swim Club
|
Red Deer Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Tucker Buhler
Olympian Swim Club
|
Olympian Swim Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Levi Dickson
Olympian Swim Club
|
Olympian Swim Club | 11 | – |