1
|
Julia Mauter
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
9
|
–
|
PB
|
2
|
Kaylin Herbet
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
7
|
–
|
|
3
|
Izzy Bishop
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
6
|
–
|
|
4
|
Kali Garcia
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
|
5
|
+0.5%
|
PB
|
5
|
Cami Semmen
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
|
4
|
–
|
PB
|
6
|
Hannah Bennett
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins
|
|
3
|
–
|
|
7
|
Andi Hunt
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
2
|
–
|
PB
|
8
|
Jenessa Schwarz
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
|
1
|
–
|
|
9
|
Anna Kulniszewski
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins
|
|
–
|
-1.4%
|
|
10
|
Makenley O'Connor
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
11
|
Sophia Macaisa
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
12
|
Ainsley Bennett
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
13
|
Sophie Hampson
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
14
|
Lea Opdyke
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
15
|
Charlize Chan
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
16
|
Syd Hart
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
17
|
Justine Answeeney
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
18
|
Sarah McGinley
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins
|
|
–
|
+0.4%
|
PB
|
19
|
Kennedy Cook
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
20
|
Sofia Krstolic
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
21
|
Brooke Beers
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
22
|
Coco Roy
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
23
|
Molly MacFadyen
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
|
–
|
-1.7%
|
|
24
|
Natalie Truong
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
25
|
Molly Allen
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins
|
|
–
|
+0.2%
|
PB
|
26
|
Emily Slater
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS)
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
27
|
Lauren Eisen
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
28
|
Dasha Rukosuev
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
29
|
Connery Cassidy
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming
|
|
–
|
+0.0%
|
PB
|
30
|
Kendall O'Connor
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
31
|
Nelanee Fulton
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming
|
|
–
|
-0.6%
|
|
32
|
Marissa Spies
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
33
|
Amelia Wishart
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
34
|
Alyssa Rhein
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
35
|
Aubrey Klausner
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
-3.0%
|
|
36
|
Lily Redding
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
37
|
Katie Dzambo
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
38
|
Abbie Wydra
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
39
|
Rebeca Rocha
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
40
|
Faith Chan
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
41
|
Kimberly Dzambo
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
|
–
|
-1.9%
|
|
42
|
Alex Stevens
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins
|
|
–
|
-0.1%
|
|
43
|
Shay Buchanan
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
|
–
|
+1.4%
|
PB
|
44
|
Megan Hurley
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming
|
|
–
|
-3.5%
|
|
45
|
Eleanor Duffy
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
46
|
Cora Falvey
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
47
|
Karsen McKee
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
48
|
Ashley Sampson
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins
|
|
–
|
+1.8%
|
PB
|
49
|
Kathryn Campbell
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
50
|
Samara Metcalfe
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
51
|
Lorelei Kirilov
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
52
|
Kaelynn Stires
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics
|
|
–
|
+2.0%
|
SB
|
53
|
Ragen Jones
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
|
–
|
-3.0%
|
|
54
|
Layla Harder
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS)
|
|
–
|
-0.4%
|
|
55
|
Maria Evans
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
56
|
Hanna Eckart
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
57
|
Roni Shulman
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
|
–
|
-3.1%
|
|
58
|
Natalie Beauchamp
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
59
|
Paige Mink
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
-0.6%
|
|
60
|
Jori Rzepecki
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
61
|
Chloe Megginson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
62
|
Mariaangel Lozada
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
63
|
Brooklyn Call
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
64
|
Katherine Mehlenbacher
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
65
|
Ana Phipps
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins
|
|
–
|
+0.0%
|
PB
|
66
|
Tabitha Driscoll
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
67
|
Bella Cone
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics
|
|
–
|
+0.6%
|
PB
|
68
|
Maya Khanna
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
69
|
Olympia Czifrak
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
70
|
Lauren Larsen
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
71
|
Karin Kudmani
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
72
|
Sophie French
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
73
|
Zoee Fulton
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming
|
|
–
|
+0.5%
|
PB
|
74
|
Sophia Evans
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
75
|
Hannah Colon
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
76
|
Emily Gross
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS)
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
77
|
Kyra Saini
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
78
|
Haleigh Gilmore
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics
|
|
–
|
+3.7%
|
PB
|
79
|
Kenzie Parker
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
80
|
Olivia Davey
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
|
–
|
-8.4%
|
|
81
|
Stella Abrahao
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
82
|
Zofia Taff
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
83
|
Addison Andre
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
|
–
|
-1.5%
|
|
84
|
Cadence Zenkel
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
85
|
Kylie Kiefer
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
86
|
Lauren Mausser
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics
|
|
–
|
+2.1%
|
PB
|
87
|
Helen Zou
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
88
|
Destiney Post
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins
|
|
–
|
+4.2%
|
PB
|
89
|
Mia Cal
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
90
|
Daniela Vega
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins
|
|
–
|
-2.8%
|
|
–
|
Natalie Wurz
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Whitley Williams
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Sarah Cathcart
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Marin Rose
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Samantha Sydeski
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Montgomery Dampier
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Saylor Durost
Longwood Aquatics
|
Longwood Aquatics
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Heidi Bruining
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Marcela Scaramuzza
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Gabby Donahue
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Micayla Cronk
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Erika Hirschmann
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Sami Roberts
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Summer Durost
Longwood Aquatics
|
Longwood Aquatics
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Claire Clark
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Addison Fegley
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Katherine Reburn
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Abby Culbertson
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS)
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Paula Garcia
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Julia Annunziato
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS)
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Lauren Beers
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Maile Milanovich
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Ava Zena
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Hannah Kennedy
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Olivia Kortman
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Maria Julia Pires
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|