Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Clayton Feller
Louisville Male
|
Louisville Male | SR | 16 | -1.5% | ||
2 |
Jordan Parker
North Oldham
|
North Oldham | SO | 13 | -2.8% | ||
3 |
Ben Wafford
Eastern
|
Eastern | SO | 12 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
Jacob Day
Du Pont Manual
|
Du Pont Manual | FR | 11 | +1.3% | PB | |
5 |
Oscar Kingsley
North Oldham
|
North Oldham | – | 10 | – | PB | |
6 |
Nathan Naber
North Oldham
|
North Oldham | – | 9 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jack Graves
South Oldham
|
South Oldham | SO | 7 | – | PB | |
8 |
Evan Johnson
Trinity
|
Trinity | – | 5 | – | ||
9 |
Cayden Gwaltney
Eastern
|
Eastern | – | 4 | – | PB | |
10 |
Drew Collis
Kentucky Country Day
|
Kentucky Country Day | – | 3 | +2.4% | PB | |
11 |
Owen Ritchie
Du Pont Manual
|
Du Pont Manual | – | 2 | -1.2% | ||
12 |
Stevie Johnson
South Oldham
|
South Oldham | – | 1 | – | ||
13 |
Trevor Weis
Eastern
|
Eastern | – | – | – | ||
14 |
Jude Howard
Trinity
|
Trinity | – | – | – | ||
15 |
Addison Garlove
Kentucky Country Day
|
Kentucky Country Day | – | – | – | PB | |
16 |
Aidan Blandford
North Oldham
|
North Oldham | – | – | – | ||
17 |
Clay Loveless
Du Pont Manual
|
Du Pont Manual | – | – | – | ||
18 |
Nick Childs
Du Pont Manual
|
Du Pont Manual | FR | – | 0.0% | ||
19 |
Daniel Harrison
Du Pont Manual
|
Du Pont Manual | – | – | – | ||
20 |
Arman Dashti
Du Pont Manual
|
Du Pont Manual | – | – | – | ||
21 |
Colin Grant
Louisville Collegiate
|
Louisville Collegiate | FR | – | – | ||
22 |
Braden McCaw
DeSales
|
DeSales | SO | – | – | ||
23 |
Patrick Raluy
Du Pont Manual
|
Du Pont Manual | FR | – | +1.1% | PB | |
24 |
Harrison Kraft
Trinity
|
Trinity | – | – | – | ||
25 |
Lucas Seraphine
Fern Creek Traditional
|
Fern Creek Traditional | SO | – | +1.3% | PB | |
26 |
Logan Edwards
Du Pont Manual
|
Du Pont Manual | – | – | 0.0% | ||
27 |
William Jay
Kentucky Country Day
|
Kentucky Country Day | – | – | +1.2% | PB | |
28 |
Jonah Belk
Eastern
|
Eastern | – | – | – | ||
29 |
Clay Bockhorst
Kentucky Country Day
|
Kentucky Country Day | – | – | – | ||
30 |
Andrew Escamilla
Eastern
|
Eastern | – | – | – | ||
31 |
Harrison Rogers
Eastern
|
Eastern | – | – | – | ||
32 |
Christopher Paris
Trinity
|
Trinity | – | – | – | ||
33 |
Robert Rupley
Eastern
|
Eastern | – | – | – | ||
34 |
Mason Kolb
Trinity
|
Trinity | – | – | – | ||
35 |
Drew Damin
Christian Academy-louisville
|
Christian Academy-louisville | – | – | – | ||
35 |
Matthew Meisel
Eastern
|
Eastern | – | – | – | ||
37 |
William Clingerman
North Oldham
|
North Oldham | – | – | – | ||
38 |
Kaden Robinson
North Oldham
|
North Oldham | – | – | – | ||
39 |
Sean Cox
Eastern
|
Eastern | – | – | – | ||
40 |
Colt Hudson
North Oldham
|
North Oldham | – | – | – | ||
41 |
Seth Ackerman
Eastern
|
Eastern | – | – | – | ||
42 |
Isaac Nelson
Christian Academy-louisville
|
Christian Academy-louisville | – | – | – | ||
43 |
Josue Reyes
Du Pont Manual
|
Du Pont Manual | FR | – | – | ||
44 |
Kaiden Same
South Oldham
|
South Oldham | – | – | – | PB | |
45 |
Carson Elmore
Eastern
|
Eastern | – | – | – | PB | |
46 |
William Barber
Louisville Male
|
Louisville Male | – | – | – | ||
– |
Will Garner
Louisville Collegiate
|
Louisville Collegiate | SR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cole gilkey
Trinity
|
Trinity | SR | – | – | ||
– |
Samuel Downey
Eastern
|
Eastern | – | – | – | ||
– |
Sebastian Miron
North Oldham
|
North Oldham | – | NS | – | – | |
– |
Collin Murphy
Trinity
|
Trinity | – | NS | – | – | |
– |
Rob Ehrenborg
Christian Academy-louisville
|
Christian Academy-louisville | SO | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alex Chaney
Eastern
|
Eastern | – | NS | – | – | |
– |
William D'Amico
Eastern
|
Eastern | – | NS | – | – | |
– |
Logan Robertson
Butler County
|
Butler County | SR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sean Korner
Du Pont Manual
|
Du Pont Manual | – | NS | – | – | |
– |
Logan Thomas
Trinity
|
Trinity | – | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jobe Copeland
North Oldham
|
North Oldham | – | – | – |